Informacja

Drogi użytkowniku, aplikacja do prawidłowego działania wymaga obsługi JavaScript. Proszę włącz obsługę JavaScript w Twojej przeglądarce.

Przeglądasz jako GOŚĆ
Zmień bibliotekę

Wyszukujesz frazę ""Choi E"" wg kryterium: Autor


Tytuł :
Sleep Quality and Associated Factors in Premenopausal, Perimenopausal, and Postmenopausal Women in Korea: Findings from the K-Stori 2016
Autorzy :
Hwang JH
Lee K
Choi E
Cho HN
Park B
Rhee Y
Choi KS
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
menopause
sleep quality
pittsburgh sleep quality index
Psychiatry
RC435-571
Źródło :
Nature and Science of Sleep, Vol Volume 13, Pp 1137-1145 (2021)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
https://www.dovepress.com/sleep-quality-and-associated-factors-in-premenopausal-perimenopausal-a-peer-reviewed-fulltext-article-NSS; https://doaj.org/toc/1179-1608
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/405014d1145a4767ba21b48ef5b06df9
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Austenite grain size effect on recovery stress and recovery strain of Fe-Mn-Si-Cr-Ni-0.01C alloy severely plastically deformed by differential speed rolling
Autorzy :
Choi, S.
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
In Materials Characterization May 2021 175
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Feasibility of a Mobile Meal Assistance Program for Direct Care Workers in Long-Term Care Facilities in South Korea
Autorzy :
Jung D
De Gagne JC
Lee M
Lee H
Lee K
Choi E
Chung J
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
dementia
eating
mobile applications
nursing intervention
Geriatrics
RC952-954.6
Źródło :
Clinical Interventions in Aging, Vol Volume 15, Pp 2019-2029 (2020)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
https://www.dovepress.com/feasibility-of-a-mobile-meal-assistance-program-for-direct-care-worker-peer-reviewed-article-CIA; https://doaj.org/toc/1178-1998
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/1a8495dfa49a4778b62a0c7e9583b0b8
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Management and 1‐Year Outcomes of Patients With Newly Diagnosed Atrial Fibrillation and Chronic Kidney Disease: Results From the Prospective GARFIELD‐AF Registry
Autorzy :
Goto, Shinya
Angchaisuksiri, Pantep
Bassand, Jean‐Pierre
Camm, A. John
Dominguez, Helena
Illingworth, Laura
Gibbs, Harry
Goldhaber, Samuel Z.
Goto, Shinichi
Jing, Zhi‐Cheng
Haas, Sylvia
Kayani, Gloria
Koretsune, Yukihiro
Lim, Toon Wei
Oh, Seil
Sawhney, Jitendra P. S.
Turpie, Alexander G. G.
van Eickels, Martin
Verheugt, Freek W. A.
Kakkar, Ajay K.
Fitzmaurice, David A.
Hacke, Werner
Mantovani, Lorenzo G.
Misselwitz, Frank
Pieper, Karen S.
Fox, Keith A. A.
Gersh, Bernard J.
Luciardi, Hector Lucas
Brodmann, Marianne
Cools, Frank
Barretto, Antonio Carlos Pereira
Connolly, Stuart J.
Spyropoulos, lex
Eikelboom, John
Corbalan, Ramon
Hu, Dayi
Jansky, Petr
Nielsen, Jørn Dalsgaard
Ragy, Hany
Raatikainen, Pekka
Le Heuzey, Jean‐Yves
Darius, Harald
Keltai, Matyas
Kakkar, Sanjay
Agnelli, Giancarlo
Ambrosio, Giuseppe
Sánchez Díaz, Carlos Jerjes
Ten Cate, Hugo
Atar, Dan
Stepinska, Janina
Panchenko, Elizaveta
Jacobson, Barry
Viñolas, Xavier
Rosenqvist, Marten
Steffel, Jan
Oto, Ali
Parkhomenko, Alex
Mahmeed, Wael Al
Fitzmaurice, David
Chen, K. N.
Zhao, Y. S.
Zhang, H. Q.
Chen, J. Z.
Cao, S. P.
Wang, D. W.
Yang, Y. J.
Li, W. H.
Yin, Y. H.
Tao, G. Z.
Yang, P.
Chen, Y. M.
He, S. H.
Wang, Y. (Ying)
Wang, Y. (Yong)
Fu, G. S.
Li, X.
Wu, T. G.
Cheng, X. S.
Yan, X. W.
Zhao, R. P.
Chen, M. S.
Xiong, L. G.
Chen, P.
Jiao, Y.
Guo, Y.
Xue, L.
Wang, F. Z.
Li, H.
Yang, Z. M.
Bai, C. L.
Chen, J.
Chen, J. Y.
Chen, X.
Feng, S.
Fu, Q. H.
Gao, X. J.
Guo, W. N.
He, R. H.
He, X. A.
Hu, X. S.
Huang, X. F.
Li, B.
Li, J.
Li, L.
Li, Y. H.
Liu, T. T.
Liu, W. L.
Liu, Y. Y.
Lu, Z. C.
Luo, X. L.
Ma, T. Y.
Peng, J. Q.
Sheng, X.
Shi, X. J.
Sun, Y. H.
Tian, G.
Wang, K.
Wang, L.
Wu, R. N.
Xie, Q.
Xu, R. Y.
Yang, J. S.
Yang, L. L.
Yang, Q.
Ye, Y.
Yu, H. Y.
Yu, J. H.
Yu, T.
Zhai, H.
Zhan, Q.
Zhang, G. S.
Zhang, Q.
Zhang, R.
Zhang, Y.
Zheng, W. Y.
Zhou, B.
Zhou, Z. H.
Zhu, X. Y.
Oda, H. (Hiroshi)
Nakamura, (Tadashi)
Nakamura, T. (Tsugihiro)
Fujiura, Y. (Yoshihisa)
Saito, K. (Katsumi)
Saito, K. (Kazuyuki)
Fujiura, Y. (Yoshitake)
Nakamura, Y. (Yoichi)
Oda, H. (Hiroyuki)
Morii, S.
Shiga, Y. (Yuhei)
Nii, K.
Nakamura, Y. (Yuichiro)
Fujii, M.
Abe, M. (Masahiko)
Abe, M. (Masatake)
Abe, M. (Mitsunori)
Saito, T.
Mito, T.
Nagao, K.
Minami, J.
Mita, T.
Sakuma, I.
Taguchi, T.
Marusaki, S.
Doi, H.
Tanaka, M.
Fujito, T.
Matsuta, M.
Kusumoto, T.
Kakinoki, S.
Ashida, K.
Yoshizawa, N.
Agata, J.
Arasaki, O.
Manita, M.
Ikemura, M.
Fukuoka, S.
Murakami, H.
Matsukawa, S.
Hata, Y.
Taniguchi, T.
Ko, T.
Kubo, H.
Imamaki, M.
Akiyama, M.
Inagaki, M.
Odakura, H.
Ueda, T.
Katsube, Y.
Nakata, A.
Watanabe, H.
Techigawara, M.
Igarashi, M.
Taga, K.
Kimura, T.
Tomimoto, S.
Shibuya, M.
Nakano, M.
Ito, K.
Seo, T.
Hiramitsu, S.
Hosokawa, H.
Hoshiai, M.
Hibino, M.
Miyagawa, K.
Horie, H. (Hajime)
Sugishita, N.
Shiga, Y. (Yukio)
Soma, A.
Neya, K.
Yoshida, T. (Tetsuro)
Yoshida, T. (Tomoki)
Mizuguchi, M.
Ishiguro, M.
Minagawa, T.
Wada, M.
Mukawa, H.
Okuda, F.
Nagasaka, S.
Abe, Y.
Adachi, S. (Sen)
Adachi, S. (Susumu)
Adachi, T.
Akahane, K.
Amano, T.
Aoki, K.
Aoyama, T.
Arai, H.
Arima, S.
Arino, T.
Asano, H.
Asano, T.
Azuma, J.
Baba, T.
Betsuyaku, T.
Chibana, H.
Date, H.
Doiuchi, J.
Emura, Y.
Endo, M.
Fujii, Y.
Fujiki, R.
Fujisawa, A.
Fujisawa, Y.
Fukuda, T.
Fukui, T.
Furukawa, N.
Furukawa, T.
Furumoto, W.
Goto, T.
Hamaoka, M.
Hanazono, N.
Hasegawa, K.
Hatsuno, T.
Hayashi, Y.
Higuchi, K.
Hirasawa, K.
Hirayama, H.
Hirose, M.
Hirota, S.
Honda, M.
Horie, H. (Hideki)
Ido, T.
Iiji, O.
Ikeda, H.
Ikeda, K.
Ikeoka, K.
Imaizumi, M.
Inaba, H.
Inoue, T.
Iseki, F.
Ishihara, A.
Ishioka, N.
Ito, N.
Iwase, T.
Kakuda, H.
Kamata, J.
Kanai, H.
Kanda, H.
Kaneko, M.
Kano, H.
Kasai, T.
Kato, T.
Kato, Y.
Kawada, Y.
Kawai, K.
Kawakami, K.
Kawakami, S.
Kawamoto, T.
Kawano, S.
Kim, J.
Kira, T.
Kitazawa, H.
Kitazumi, H.
Kito, T.
Kobayashi, T.
Koeda, T.
Kojima, J.
Komatsu, H.
Komatsu, I.
Koshibu, Y.
Kotani, T.
Kozuka, T.
Kumai, Y.
Kumazaki, T.
Maeda, I.
Maeda, K.
Maruyama, Y.
Matsui, S.
Matsushita, K.
Matsuura, Y.
Mineoi, K.
Mitsuhashi, H.
Miura, N.
Miyaguchi, S.
Miyajima, S.
Miyamoto, H.
Miyashita, A.
Miyata, S.
Mizuguchi, I.
Mizuno, A.
Mori, T.
Moriai, O.
Morishita, K.
Murai, O.
Nagai, S. (Sho)
Nagai, S. (Shunichi)
Nagata, E.
Nagata, H.
Nakagomi, A.
Nakahara, S.
Nakamura, M.
Nakamura, R.
Nakanishi, N.
Nakayama, T.
Nakazato, R.
Nanke, T.
Nariyama, J.
Niijima, Y.
Niinuma, H.
Nishida, Y.
Nishihata, Y.
Nishino, K.
Nishioka, H.
Nishizawa, K.
Niwa, I.
Nomura, K.
Nomura, S.
Nozoe, M.
Ogawa, T.
Ohara, N.
Okada, M.
Okamoto, K.
Okita, H.
Okuyama, M.
Ono, H.
Ono, T.
Onuki Pearce, Y.
Oriso, S.
Ota, A.
Otaki, E.
Saito, Y.
Sakai, H.
Sakamoto, N.
Sakamoto, Y.
Samejima, Y.
Sasagawa, Y.
Sasaguri, H.
Sasaki, A.
Sasaki, T.
Sato, K. (Kazuki)
Sato, K. (Kiyoharu)
Sawano, M.
Seki, S.
Sekine, Y.
Seta, Y.
Sezaki, K.
Shibata, N.
Shiina, Y.
Shimono, H.
Shimoyama, Y.
Shindo, T.
Shinohara, H.
Shinohe, R.
Shinozuka, T.
Shirai, T.
Shiraiwa, T.
Shozawa, Y.
Suga, T.
Sugimoto, C.
Suzuki, K. (Kazuo)
Suzuki, K. (Keita)
Suzuki, S. (Shu)
Suzuki, S. (Shunji)
Suzuki, S. (Susumu)
Suzuki, Y.
Tada, M.
Taguchi, A.
Takagi, T.
Takagi, Y.
Takahashi, K.
Takahashi, S.
Takai, H.
Takanaka, C.
Take, S.
Takeda, H.
Takei, K.
Takenaka, K.
Tana, T.
Tanabe, G.
Taya, K.
Teragawa, H.
Tohyo, S.
Toru, S.
Tsuchiya, Y.
Tsuji, T.
Tsuzaki, K.
Uchiyama, H.
Ueda, O.
Ueyama, Y.
Wakaki, N.
Wakiyama, T.
Washizuka, T.
Watanabe, M.
Yamada, T.
Yamagishi, T.
Yamaguchi, H.
Yamamoto, K. (Kenichi)
Yamamoto, K. (Kentaro)
Yamamoto, K. (Kunihiko)
Yamamoto, T.
Yamaura, M.
Yamazoe, M.
Yasui, K.
Yokoyama, Y.
Yoshida, K.
Ching, C. K.
Foo, C. G.
Chow, J. H.
Chen, D. D.
Jaufeerally, F. R.
Lee, Y. M.
Lim, G.
Lim, W. T.
Thng, S.
Yap, S. Y.
Yeo, C.
Pak, H. N.
Kim, J.‐B.
Kim, J. H.
Jang, S.‐W.
Kim, D. H.
Ryu, D. R.
Park, S. W.
Kim, D.‐K.
Choi, D. J.
Oh, Y. S.
Cho, M.‐C.
Kim, S.‐H.
Jeon, H.‐K.
Shin, D.‐G.
Park, J. S.
Park, H. K.
Han, S.‐J.
Sung, J. H.
Cho, J.‐G.
Nam, G.‐B.
On, Y. K.
Lim, H. E.
Kwak, J. J.
Cha, T.‐J.
Hong, T. J.
Park, S. H.
Yoon, J. H.
Kim, N.‐H.
Kim, K.‐S.
Jung, B. C.
Hwang, G.‐S.
Kim, C.‐J.
Kim, D. B.
Ahn, J. J.
An, H. J.
Bae, H.
Baek, A. L.
Chi, W. J.
Choi, E. A.
Choi, E. H.
Choi, H. K.
Choi, H. S.
Han, S.
Heo, E. S.
Her, K. O.
Hwang, S. W.
Jang, E. M.
Jang, H.‐S.
Jang, S.
Jeon, H.‐G.
Jeon, S. R.
Jeon, Y. R.
Jeong, H. K.
Jung, I.‐A.
Kim, H. J. (Hyeon Jeong)
Kim, H. J. (Hyun Ju)
Kim, J. S. (Ji Seon)
Kim, J. S. (Jung Sook)
Kim, J. A.
Kim, K. T.
Kim, M. S.
Kim, S. H. (Sang Hee)
Kim, S. H. (Sang Hyun)
Kim, Y.‐I.
Lee, C. S.
Lee, E. H.
Lee, G. H.
Lee, H. Y.
Lee, H.‐Y.
Lee, K. H.
Lee, K. R.
Lee, M. S.
Lee, M.‐Y.
Lee, R. W.
Lee, S. E.
Lee, S. H.
Lee, S.
Lee, W. Y.
Noh, I. K.
Park, A. R.
Park, B. R.
Park, H. N.
Park, J. H.
Park, M.
Park, Y.
Seo, S.‐Y.
Shim, J.
Sim, J. H.
Sohn, Y. M.
Son, W. S.
Son, Y. S.
Song, H. J.
Wi, H. K.
Woo, J. J.
Ye, S.
Yim, K. H.
Yoo, K. M.
Yoon, E. J.
Yun, S. Y.
Chawanadelert, S.
Mongkolwongroj, P.
Kanokphatcharakun, K.
Cheewatanakornkul, S.
Laksomya, T.
Pattanaprichakul, S.
Chantrarat, T.
Rungaramsin, S.
Silaruks, S.
Wongcharoen, W.
Siriwattana, K.
Likittanasombat, K.
Katekangplu, P.
Boonyapisit, W.
Cholsaringkarl, D.
Chatlaong, B.
Chattranukulchai, P.
Santanakorn, Y.
Hutayanon, P.
Khunrong, P.
Bunyapipat, T.
Jai‐Aue, S.
Kaewsuwanna, P.
Bamungpong, P.
Gunaparn, S.
Hongsuppinyo, S.
Inphontan, R.
Khattaroek, R.
Khunkong, K.
Kitmapawanont, U.
Kongsin, C.
Naratreekoon, B.
Ninwaranon, S.
Phangyota, J.
Phrommintikul, A.
Phunpinyosak, P.
Pongmorakot, K.
Poomiphol, S.
Pornnimitthum, N.
Pumprueg, S.
Ratchasikaew, S.
Sanit, K.
Sawanyawisuth, K.
Silaruks, B.
Sirichai, R.
Sriwichian, A.
Suebjaksing, W.
Sukklad, P.
Suttana, T.
Tangsirira, A.
Thangpet, O.
Tiyanon, W.
Vorasettakarnkij, Y.
Wisaratapong, T.
Wongtheptien, W.
Wutthimanop, A.
Yawila, S.
Altun, A.
Ozdogru, I.
Ozdemir, K.
Yilmaz, O.
Aydinlar, A.
Yilmaz, M. B.
Yeter, E.
Ongen, Z.
Cayli, M.
Pekdemir, H.
Ozdemir, M.
Sucu, M.
Sayin, T.
Demir, M.
Yorgun, H.
Ersanli, M.
Okuyan, E.
Aras, D.
Abdelrahman, H.
Aktas, O.
Alpay, D.
Aras, F.
Bireciklioglu, M. F.
Budeyri, S.
Buyukpapuc, M.
Caliskan, S.
Esen, M.
Felekoglu, M. A.
Genc, D.
Ikitimur, B.
Karaayvaz, E. B.
Kılıç Karataş, S.
Okutucu, S.
Ozcelik, E.
Quisi, A.
Sag, H.
Sahiner, L.
Sayin, B. Y.
Seker, T.
Uzun Alkan, D.
Yildirim, E.
Yildirim, R.
Yilmaz, F.
Yuksekdag, V.
Vensentini, N.
Ingaramo, A. C.
Sambadaro, G. A.
Fernandez Caputi, V.
Berman, S. G.
Dragotto, P.
Kleiban, A. J.
Centurion, N.
Giacomi, G.
Ahuad Guerrero, R. A.
Conde, D.
Zapata, G.
Di Paola, L. A.
Ramos, J. L.
Dran, R. D.
Egido, J.
Fernandez, A. A.
Fosco, M. J.
Sassone, S.
Sinisi, V. A.
Cartasegna, L. R.
Berli, M. A.
Gomez Vilamajo, O. A.
Ferroni, F.
Alaguibe, E. D.
D'Amelio, A. Alvarez
Arabetti, C.
Arias, L.
Belardi, J. A.
Bergesio, L.
Berli, F.
Berli, M.
Borchowiec, S.
Buzzetti, C.
Cabrini, R.
Campisi, V.
Cappi, A. L.
Carrizo, R.
Colombo Berra, F.
Costabel, J. P.
Costamagna, O. J. A.
Damonte, A. A.
De Urquiza, I. N.
Diez, F.
Edén, M. F.
Fanuele, M.
Fernandez Voena, F.
Foa Torres, M.
Funosas, C.
Giacomi, M. P.
Gimenez, C. H.
Gurfinkel, E. P.
Had, M. de L. M.
Hansen, V.
Hrabar, A. D.
Ingratta, M.
Lopez, A.
Maehara, G.
Maffei, L.
Martinelli, A.
Martinelli, C.
Matkovich, J.
Mautner, B.
Meirino, A.
Munguia, R.
Navarro, A.
Novas, V.
Prados, G. Perez
Pontoriero, J.
Potito, R. N.
Ricotti, C.
Rodriguez, M. A.
Rolandi, F.
Palladino, . E. Said
Salinger, M.
Sanziani, L. S.
Schygiel, P. O.
Sossich, A.
Tinto, J. F.
Tonelli, L.
Tufare, A. L.
Vallejo, M.
Yunis, M. E.
Zillo, M.
Zurbrigk, F. J.
Sobral Filho, D. C.
Jaber, J.
Armaganijan, D.
Faria Neto, J.
Steffens, A.
de Souza, W. Kunz Sebba Barroso
de Souza Neto, J. D.
Ribeiro, J. M.
Silveira Teixeira, M.
Ferreira Rossi, P. R.
Pires, L.
Moreira, D.
Moura Jorge, J. C.
Lorga Filho, A. Menezes
Bodanese, L. C.
Montera, M. Westerlund
Del Carlo, C. H.
Da Rocha Rodrigues, T.
Alves da Costa, F. A.
Lopes, A.
Lopes, R.
Araújo, G. R.
Fernandes Manenti, E. R.
Kerr Saraiva, J. F.
Ferreira Braga, J. C.
Negri, A.
Souto, L.
Moncada, C.
Precoma, D. Bertolim
Roquette, F.
Reis, G.
Ramos Filho, R. A.
Figueiredo, E. Lanna
Botelho, R. Vieira
Tavares, C. Munhoz da Fontoura
Costantini Frack, C. R.
Abdalla Saad, J.
Finimundi, H. C.
Pisani, C.
Chemello, D.
Pereira Martins, M.
Broilo França, C. C.
Alban, F.
Aranha Rosito, G. B.
de Moura Xavier Moraes Junior, J. B.
Tumelero, R. T.
Maia, L. Nigro
de Almeida, R. Simões
do Carmo Borges, N. C.
Gomes Ferreira, L. G.
Agliardi, P.
de Oliveira Gomes, J. Alves
Araujo, V.
Nakazone, M. Arruda
Barbosa, T.
Barroso, S.
Falchetto, E. Belisario
Lopes, H. Bellotti
Benez Teixeira Lemos, M. A.
Biazus, G.
Borges Queiroz, L.
Camazzola, F. E.
Caporale, M.
Boscato, S. Cardoso
Chieza, F.
Chokr, M. O.
Mingireanov, R. Clemente
Góes, N. Codonho
Correa, C.
Costa, M.
Costantini Ortiz, C.
da Silva, L. S.
da Silva Paulitsch, F.
da Silveira, J. A.
Daros, E.
de Araújo, G. R.
Del Monaco, M. I.
Dias, C.
Dias, M. A.
Drummond Wainstein, A. P.
Pizzato, P. Ely
Esteves, D. C.
Fabri, P.
Félix Lorenzato Fonseca, T.
Fernandes, E.
Fonseca, C.
Costantini, C. R. Frack
Ferraz, R. Franchin
Freire, F.
Gottardo, P.
Guanaes, D.
Guizzardi, S.
Magedanz, E. Hettwer
Igansi, F.
Jannuzzi, F.
Junior, G.
Komar, D.
Lino, E. G.
Lopes, D.
da Silva Júnior, O. Lourenço
Lustosa, E.
Macagnan, A. P.
Marinho, M. C.
Mazzoni, M.
Melo, G.
Mortari, L.
Mouco, O. M. C. C.
Nanzer Vital, C.
Ormundo, C.
Oss Emmer, S.
Palmegiani, E.
Pavani, R.
Pereira, L.
Pereira, V. L.
Perreira, R.
Poletti, S.
Quaia Fortunato, S. C.
Queirantes, C.
Pereira, N. Ramos
Rech, R. L.
Ribeiro, S.
Rodrigues, A.
Roesch, H.
Reichert, T. Ruaro
Santos, D.
Santos, I.
Santos, M.
Seroqui, M. V.
Silva, S.
Soares, L.
Spolaor, L.
Stoll, C.
Duda, N. Toazza
Trama, L.
Unterkircher, B.
Valois, M. V.
Vargas, T.
Viana, T.
Vicente, C.
Armaganijan, L. Vidal
Homem, R. Vieira
Vieira Torres, L. G.
Boas, L. Vila
Guimarães Filho, F. Villaça
Eggers, G.
Gutiérrez, C. Bugueño
Arriagada, G.
Cardenas, S. Potthoff
Stockins Fernandez, B. A. J.
Conejeros, C.
Houzvic, C.
Cuevas, P. Marin
Montecinos, H.
Forero, A.
Lanas, F.
Gómez, M. Larico
Vilches, G. Charme
Rey, C.
Astudillo, C.
Aguilar, J.
Campisto, Y.
Lara, C.
Molina, E.
Oyarzon, J. Munoz
Olguin, V.
Vergara, M.
Villan, C.
Illescas Diaz, J.
Leal Cantú, R.
Ramos Zavala, M. G.
Cabrera Jardines, R.
Espinola Zavaleta, N.
Villarreal Umaña, S.
López Rosas, E.
Llamas Esperón, G.
Pozas, G.
Cardona Muñoz, E.
Matadamas Hernández, N.
Leyva Rendón, A.
García Hernández, N.
de los Ríos Ibarra, M.
Virgen Carrillo, L.
López Villezca, D.
Hernández Herrera, C.
López Prieto, J. J.
Gaona Rodríguez, R.
Villeda Espinosa, E.
Flores Martínez, D.
Velasco Barcena, J.
Yong, R.
Rodríguez Briones, I.
Leiva Pons, J. L.
Álvarez López, H.
Olvera Ruiz, R.
Díaz de la Vega, C.
Cantú Brito, C.
Chuquiure Valenzuela, E.
Reyes‐Sanchez, R.
Bazzoni Ruiz, A.
Nandayapa Flores, O.
Benavides Gonzalez, M.
Arriaga Nava, R.
Morales Cerda, J. D.
Fierro Fierro, O.
Fajardo Campos, P.
Alfaro, T. A. A.
Altamirano Bellorin, S.
Avena, R.
Chavarria, M.
Espinosa, I.
Flores Silva, F.
Garcia Nava, R. H.
Godoy, K.
Gonzalez Felix, E. J.
Gonzalez Garcia, C. L.
Gonzalez Salas, L. G.
Guajardo, P.
Hernandez Gonzalez, S.
Izquierdo, T.
Mancilla Ortiz, M. C.
Martinez Vasquez, D.
Mendoza, N.
Morales, J.
Nikitina, N.
Ochoa Aybar, S.
Ortiz, A.
Padilla Macias, P.
Perez, F.
Perez Sanchez, J. A.
Piña Toledano, S.
Ramos Gonzalez, M.
Rivera Ramos, C.
Roa Castro, V.
Romero Cardona, G.
Ruiz Cornejo, M.
Salinas, A.
Santana, G.
Sida Perez, P.
Tovar Castaneda, A. C.
Trujillo Cortes, R.
Lenz, K.
Drexel, H.
Foechterle, J.
Hagn, C.
Podczeck‐Schweighofer, A.
Huber, K.
Winkler, M.
Schneeweiß, B.
Gegenhuber, A.
Lang, W.
Eichinger‐Hasenauer, S.
Kaserer, P.
Sykora, J.
Rasch, H.
Pichler, M.
Schaflinger, E.
Strohmer, B.
Breier, R.
Ebner, K.‐M.
Eischer, L.
Freihoff, F.
Lischka‐Lindner, A.
Mark, T.
Mirtl, A.
Said, A.
Stöcklöcker, C.
Vogel, B.
Vonbank, A.
Wöhrer, C.
Zanolin, D.
Paparella, G.
Vandergoten, P.
Parqué, J.‐L.
Capiau, L.
Vervoort, G.
Wollaert, B.
Desfontaines, P.
Mairesse, G.
Boussy, T.
Godart, P.
De Wolf, A.
Voet, J.
Heyse, A.
Hollanders, G.
Anné, W.
Vercammen, J.
Purnode, P.
Blankoff, I.
Faes, D.
Balthazar, Y.
Beutels, M.
Maréchal, P.
Verstraete, S.
Xhaet, O.
Striekwold, H.
Thoeng, J.
Hermans, K.
Alzand, B.
Ascoop, A.‐K.
Banaeian, F.
Barbuto, A.‐M.
Billiaux, A. C.
Blockmans, M.
Bouvy, C.
Brike, C.
Capiau, H.
Casier, T.
Conde Y Bolado, A.
De Cleen, D.
De Coninck, M.
de Vos, M.
de Weerdt, N.
Delforge, M.
Delvigne, M.
Denie, D.
Derycker, K.
Deweerd, E.
Dormal, F.
Drieghe, S.
Everaert, M.
Eykerman, T.
Feys, E.
Ghekiere, M.
Gits, F.
Hellemans, S.
Helvasto, L.
Jacobs, C.
Lips, S.
Mestdagh, I.
Nimmegeers, J.
Piamonte, V.
Pollet, P.
Postolache, A.
Raepers, M.
Raymenants, E.
Richa, J.
Rombouts, H.
Salembier, J.
Scheurwegs, C.
Semeraro, O.
Simons, N.
Smessaert, C.
Smolders, W.
Stockman, I.
Tahon, S.
Thyssen, V.
Tincani, G.
Van Durme, F.
Van Lier, D.
Vandekerckhove, H.
Vandekerckhove, Y.
Vandenbroeck, D.
Vandorpe, A.
Vanhalst, E.
Vanhauwaert, B.
Vantomme, C.
Vergauwen, L.
Verloove, H.
Vydt, T.
Weyn, T.
Reichert, P.
Spacek, R.
Machova, V.
Zidkova, E.
Ludka, O.
Olsr, J.
Kotik, L.
Plocova, K.
Racz, B.
Ferkl, R.
Hubac, J.
Kotik, I.
Monhart, Z.
Burianova, H.
Jerabek, O.
Pisova, J.
Petrova, I.
Dedek, V.
Honkova, M.
Podrazil, P.
Spinar, J.
Vitovec, J.
Novak, M.
Lastuvka, J.
Durdil, V.
Antonova, P.
Bockova, L.
Bultas, J.
Chlumsky, J.
Dastychova, L.
Drasnar, T.
Honek, J.
Horejsi, M.
Hubacova, V.
Janska, L.
Kopeckova, I.
Kratochvilova, R.
Krcova, E.
Labrova, R.
Lindourkova, A.
Lipoldova, J.
Lubanda, H.
Ludkova, A.
Mahdalikova, L.
Majerníkova, M.
Michalik, D.
Potuznik, P.
Prochazkova, E.
Sulc, A.
Sveceny, J.
Valtova, M.
Zidek, M.
Zika, J.
Nielsen, H.
Husted, S.
Hintze, U.
Rasmussen, S.
Bremmelgaard, A.
Markenvard, J.
Boerger, J.
Solgaard, J.
Simonsen, P.
Loekkegaard, T.
Bruun, M.
Mertz, J.
Domínguez, H.
Skagen, K.
Egstrup, K.
Raymond, H. Ibsen I.
Bang‐Hansen, T.
Ellervik, C.
Eriksen, E.
Jensen, L.
Jensen, M.
Leth, M.
Nygaard, A.
Park, J.
Schou, M.
Therkelsen, A.
Tilma, J.
Vesterager, K.
Airaksinen, J.
Arola, O.
Koistinen, J.
Nappila, H.
Peltomäki, K.
Rasanen, V.
Vasankari, T.
Le Heuzey, J.‐Y.
Galinier, M.
Gottwalles, Y.
Paganelli, F.
Loiselet, P.
Muller, J.‐J.
Koujan, M. B.
Marquand, A.
Destrac, S.
Piot, O.
Delarche, N.
Cebron, J.‐P.
Boveda, S.
Guenoun, M.
Guedj‐Meynier, D.
Galley, D.
Ohayon, J.
Assouline, S.
Zuber, M.
Amarenco, P.
Ellie, E.
Kadouch, J.
Fournier, P.‐Y.
Huberman, J.‐P.
Lemaire, M.
Rodier, G.
Milandre, L.
Vandamme, X.
Sibon, I.
Neau, J.‐P.
Mahagne, M. H.
Mielot, A.
Bonnefoy, M.
Churet, J.‐B.
Navarre, V.
Sellem, F.
Monniot, G.
Boyes, J.‐P.
Doucet, B.
Martelet, M.
Obadia, D.
Crousillat, B.
Mouallem, J.
Bearez, E.
Nazeyrollas, P.
Brugnaux, J. P.
Fedorowsky, A.
Casassus, F.
Berneau, J.‐B.
Chemin, F.
Falvo, N.
Perron, J.‐M.
Poulard, J.‐E.
Barreau, A.
Beltra, C.
Corrihons, E.
Decarsin, N.
Dubois, B.
Ducasse, E.
Giry, X.
Kemmel, A.
Ledure, S.
Lemaire, N.
Robin, F.
Rosolin, N.
Sanchez, D.
Suissa, A.
Königer, G.
Purr, J.
Gerbaulet, U.
Kellner, B.‐T.
Kopf, A.
Schäfer, T.
Zauzig, H.
Riegel, P.
Hohensee, H.
Eißfeller, E.
Eder, W.
Rehling, G.
Glatzel, D.
Zutz, S.
Heinz, G.‐U.
Menke, H.
Pustelnik, A.
Sandow, P.
Ludwig, N.
Wiswedel, H.
Wildenauer, W.
Axthelm, C.
Schwarz, T.
Babyesiza, A.
Stuchlik, G.
Zimny, H.‐H.
Kropp, M.
Kahl, F.
Caspar, A.
Omankowsky, S.
Läßig, T.
Hartmann, H.‐J.
Lehmann, G.
Bindig, H.‐W.
Hergdt, G.
Reimer, D.
Hauk, J.
Dorsch, W.
Dshabrailov, J.
Michel, H.
Rapp, K.‐A.
Vormann, R.
Mayer, P.
Horstmeier, U.
Eissing, V.
Hey, H.
Leuchtgens, H.
Lilienweiß, V.
Kolitsch, K.
Schubert, C.
Lauer, H.
Buchner, T.
Brauer, G.
Kamin, S.
Müller, K.
Abdel‐Qader, M.
Baumbach, S.
Ebert, H.‐H.
Schwencke, C.
Schellong, S.
Bernhardt, P.
Karolyi, L.
Sievers, B.
Haverkamp, W.
Salbach, P.
Röhnisch, J.‐U.
Schoen, S.
Erdle, W.
Mueller, T.
Mueller, H.
Mitrovic, V.
Babjakova, Z.
Bergner, K.
Boehme, S.
Bonin, K.
Buckert, D.
Busch, F.
Dichristin, U.
Diez, S.
Fleck, A.
Flint, K.
Floegel, H.
Fritz, C.
Frommhold, R.
Gehre, J.
Geyer, J.
Grytzmann, A.
Hahn, M.
Helgert, K.
Hubert, K.
Kirchner‐Volker, K.
Klein, V.
Kroll, D.
Krueger, A.
Lehmann, R.
Mann, L.
Maselli, A.
Menken, G.
Mikes, K.
Mortan, H.
Nasser, N.
Nicolaus, D.
Plauskat, A.
Pomper, L.
Quietzsch, A.
Ravenhorst, C.
Reichelt, C.
Reimer, C.
Schaefer, B.
Scharrer, S.
Schirmer, K.
Schmidt, K.
Schoene, R.
Schulze, J.
Schuppe, M.
Simon, S.
Sommer, S.
Spranger, K.
Talkenberger, A.
Tauber, K.
Tetlak, A.
Toennishoff, T.
Voelkel‐Babyesiza, R.
Voigts, B.
Weiser, U.
Wesendorf, S.
Wildenauer, S.
Wolf, T.
Wurziger, J.
Zak, J.
Zauzig, H.‐D.
Ziefle, S.
Zincke, S.
Vangel, S.
Szalai, G.
Merkely, B.
Kancz, S.
Boda, Z.
Nagy, A.
Laszlo, Z.
Matoltsy, A.
Gaszner, B.
Polgar, P.
Habon, T.
Noori, E.
Juhasz, G.
Kanakaridisz, N.
Szentpeteri, I.
Juhasz, F.
Vertes, A.
Papp, A.
May, Z.
Ferenczi, J.
Egyutt, M.
Kis, E.
Engelthaler, G.
Szantai, G.
Fulop, E.
Gombos, P.
Gulyas, D.
Jen, P.
Kiralyhazine Gyorke, E.
Kovacs, M.
Kovacsne Levang, S.
Marianna, S.
Radics, Z.
Sydó, N.
Szalo, R.
Szilagyi, A.
Sztanyik, F.
Vandrus, B.
Rangel, G.
Bosman, F.
Bosschaert, M.
Bruin, S.
Danse, I.
De Graaf, J.
de Graauw, J.
Debordes, M.
Dols, S.
Geerlings, F.
Gorrebeeck, K.
Jerzewski, A.
Jetten, W.
Kelderman, M.
Kloosterman, T.
Koomen, E. M.
Krikken, J.
Melman, P.
Mulder, R.
Pronk, A.
Stallinga‐de Vos, A.
te Kaat, J.
Tonino, P.
Uppelschoten, B.
van de Loo, R.
van der Kley, T.
van Leeuwen, G.
van Putten, J. J.
Westerman, L.
Berge, E.
Sirnes, P. A.
Gjertsen, E.
Hole, T.
Erga, K.
Hallaråker, A.
Skjelvan, G.
Østrem, A.
Ghezai, B.
Svilaas, A.
Christersson, P.
Øien, T.
Høegh Henrichsen, S.
Berg‐Johansen, J.
Otterstad, J. E.
Antonsen, H.
Ausen, K.
Claussen, H.
Dominguez, I.
Jekthammer, A.
Lensebraaten, A. B.
Nilsen, V.
O'Donovan, M.
Ringdalen, K.
Strand, S.
Korzeniak, R.
Gieroba, A.
Biedrzycka, M.
Ogorek, M. (Marcin)
Wozakowska‐Kaplon, B.
Loboz‐Grudzien, K.
Kosior, J.
Supinski, W.
Kuzniar, J.
Zaluska, R.
Hiczkiewicz, J.
Swiatkowska‐Byczynska, L.
Kucharski, L.
Gruchala, M.
Minc, P.
Olszewski, M.
Kania, G.
Krzciuk, M.
Lajkowski, Z.
Ostrowska‐Pomian, B.
Lewczuk, J.
Zinka, E.
Karczmarczyk, A.
Chmielnicka‐Pruszczynska, M.
Trusz‐Gluza, M.
Opolski, G.
Bronisz, M.
Ogorek, M. (Michal)
Glanowska, G.
Ruszkowski, P.
Jaworska, K.
Sciborski, R.
Okopien, B.
Kukla, P.
Wozniak‐Skowerska, I.
Galbas, K.
Cymerman, K.
Jurowiecki, J.
Miekus, P.
Myszka, W.
Mazur, S.
Lysek, R.
Baszak, J.
Rusicka‐Piekarz, T.
Raczak, G.
Domanska, E.
Nessler, J.
Lesnik, J.
Ambicka, M.
Andrzejewski, D.
Araminowicz, J.
Barszcz, A.
Bartkowiak, R.
Bartnik, J.
Basiak, M.
Bekieszczuk, E.
Bernat, L.
Biedrzycki, L.
Biernacka, A.
Blaszczyk, D.
Broton, E.
Brzozowski, W.
Brzustowska, M.
Bzymek, R.
Chmielowski, A.
Chojnowski, P.
Cichomski, R.
Cieslak, K.
Cieszynska, A.
Curyllo, B.
Czamara, M.
Danilowicz‐Szymanowicz, L.
Dolecka, B.
Drelich, L.
Dudzik‐Richter, B.
Dybala, T.
Dziuba, M.
Faron, W.
Figura‐Chmielewska, M.
Frankiewicz, A.
Gadzinski, W.
Gasior, E.
Gosciniecka, B.
Gutknecht, P.
Guziewicz, M.
Jackun‐Podlesna, A.
Jaguszewska, G.
Jankielewicz, J.
Jaremczuk‐Kaczmarczyk, A.
Jargiello‐Baszak, M.
Jarzebowski, A.
Jaskulska‐Niedziela, E.
Jaworska‐Drozdowska, M.
Kabat, J.
Kaczmarzyk‐Radka, A.
Kalin, K.
Kaliszczak, R.
Kiliszek, M.
Klata, M.
Kluczewski, M.
Kobielusz‐Gembala, I.
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
info:eu-repo/classification/ddc
Opis pliku :
application/pdf
Relacje :
http://mediatum.ub.tum.de/node?id=1544989; https://mediatum.ub.tum.de/doc/1544989/document.pdf; http://dx.doi.org/10.1161/jaha.118.010510
Dostępność :
https://doi.org/10.1161/jaha.118.010510
http://mediatum.ub.tum.de/node?id=1544989
https://mediatum.ub.tum.de/doc/1544989/document.pdf
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
The therapeutic effect and complications of oro-esophageal tube training in stroke patients
Autorzy :
Kang S
Lee SJ
Park MK
Choi E
Lee S
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Stroke
Swallowing disorder
Oro-esophageal tube
Tube feeding
Videofluoroscopy
Geriatrics
RC952-954.6
Źródło :
Clinical Interventions in Aging, Vol Volume 14, Pp 1255-1264 (2019)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
https://www.dovepress.com/the-therapeutic-effect-and-complications-of-oro-esophageal-tube-traini-peer-reviewed-article-CIA; https://doaj.org/toc/1178-1998
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/3dda1db4127c4123acda4178a11179c4
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Shape memory and superelasticity of nanograined Ti-51.2 at.% Ni alloy processed by severe plastic deformation via high-ratio differential speed rolling
Autorzy :
Lim, Y.G.
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
In Materials Characterization November 2018 145:284-293
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Increased cerebral nuclear factor kappa B in a complex regional pain syndrome rat model: possible relationship between peripheral injury and the brain
Autorzy :
Nahm FS
Nahm SS
Han WK
Gil HY
Choi E
Lee PB
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
cerebrum
complex regional pain syndrome
enzyme-linked immune-sorbent assay
nuclear factor kappa B
pain
Medicine (General)
R5-920
Źródło :
Journal of Pain Research, Vol Volume 12, Pp 909-914 (2019)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
https://www.dovepress.com/increased-cerebral-nuclear-factor-kappa-b-in-a-complex-regional-pain-s-peer-reviewed-article-JPR; https://doaj.org/toc/1178-7090
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/e794fa70b07d4c08977aad78503611c2
Czasopismo naukowe

Ta witryna wykorzystuje pliki cookies do przechowywania informacji na Twoim komputerze. Pliki cookies stosujemy w celu świadczenia usług na najwyższym poziomie, w tym w sposób dostosowany do indywidualnych potrzeb. Korzystanie z witryny bez zmiany ustawień dotyczących cookies oznacza, że będą one zamieszczane w Twoim komputerze. W każdym momencie możesz dokonać zmiany ustawień dotyczących cookies