Informacja

Drogi użytkowniku, aplikacja do prawidłowego działania wymaga obsługi JavaScript. Proszę włącz obsługę JavaScript w Twojej przeglądarce.

Przeglądasz jako GOŚĆ
Zmień bibliotekę

Wyszukujesz frazę ""Komatsu H"" wg kryterium: Autor


Tytuł :
Risk profiles and one-year outcomes of patients with newly diagnosed atrial fibrillation in India: Insights from the GARFIELD-AF Registry
Autorzy :
Kakkar, Ajay K.
Bassand, Jean-Pierre
John Camm, A.
Fitzmaurice, David A.
Goldhaber, Samuel Z.
Goto, Shinya
Haas, Sylvia
Hacke, Werner
Mantovani, Lorenzo G.
Misselwitz, Frank
Pieper, Karen S.
Turpie, Alexander G.G.
van Eickels, Martin
Verheugt, Freek W.A.
John Camm, A.
Bassand, Jean-Pierre
Goldhaber, Samuel Z.
Haas, Sylvia
Kayani, Gloria
Mantovani, Lorenzo G.
Fox, Keith A.A.
Gersh, Bernard J.
Luciardi, Hector Lucas
Gibbs, Harry
Brodmann, Marianne
Cools, Frank
Barretto, Antonio Carlos Pereira
Connolly, Stuart J.
Spyropoulos, Alex
Eikelboom, John
Corbalan, Ramon
Hu, Dayi
Jansky, Petr
Nielsen, Jørn Dalsgaard
Ragy, Hany
Raatikainen, Pekka
Le Heuzey, Jean-Yves
Darius, Harald
Keltai, Matyas
Kakkar, Sanjay
Sawhney, Jitendra Pal Singh
Agnelli, Giancarlo
Ambrosio, Giuseppe
Koretsune, Yukihiro
Sánchez Díaz, Carlos Jerjes
Ten Cate, Hugo
Atar, Dan
Stepinska, Janina
Panchenko, Elizaveta
Lim, Toon Wei
Jacobson, Barry
Oh, Seil
Viñolas, Xavier
Rosenqvist, Marten
Steffel, Jan
Angchaisuksiri, Pantep
Oto, Ali
Parkhomenko, Alex
Al Mahmeed, Wael
Fitzmaurice, David
Goldhaber, Samuel Z.
Hu, D.Y.
Chen, K.N.
Zhao, Y.S.
Zhang, H.Q.
Chen, J.Z.
Cao, S.P.
Wang, D.W.
Yang, Y.J.
Li, W.H.
Yin, Y.H.
Tao, G.Z.
Yang, P.
Chen, Y.M.
He, S.H.
Wang, Ying
Wang, Yong
Fu, G.S.
Li, X.
Wu, T.G.
Cheng, X.S.
Yan, X.W.
Zhao, R.P.
Chen, M.S.
Xiong, L.G.
Chen, P.
Jiao, Y.
Guo, Y.
Xue, L.
Wang, F.Z.
Li, H.
Yang, Z.M.
Bai, C.L.
Chen, J.
Chen, J.Y.
Chen, X.
Feng, S.
Fu, Q.H.
Gao, X.J.
Guo, W.N.
He, R.H.
He, X.A.
Hu, X.S.
Huang, X.F.
Li, B.
Li, J.
Li, L.
Li, Y.H.
Liu, T.T.
Liu, W.L.
Liu, Y.Y.
Lu, Z.C.
Luo, X.L.
Ma, T.Y.
Peng, J.Q.
Sheng, X.
Shi, X.J.
Sun, Y.H.
Tian, G.
Wang, K.
Wang, L.
Wu, R.N.
Xie, Q.
Xu, R.Y.
Yang, J.S.
Yang, L.L.
Yang, Q.
Yang, Y.J.
Ye, Y.
Yu, H.Y.
Yu, J.H.
Yu, T.
Zhai, H.
Zhan, Q.
Zhang, G.S.
Zhang, Q.
Zhang, R.
Zhang, Y.
Zheng, W.Y.
Zhou, B.
Zhou, Z.H.
Zhu, X.Y.
Kakkar, S.
Sawhney, J.P.S.
Jadhav, P.
Durgaprasad, R.
Ravi Shankar, A.G.
Rajput, R.K.
Bhargava, K.
Sarma, R.
Srinivas, A.
Roy, D.
Nagamalesh, U.M.
Chopda, M.
Kishore, R.
Kulkarni, G.
Chandwani, P.
Pothiwala, R.A.
Padinhare Purayil, M.
Shah, S.
Chawla, K.
Kothiwale, V.A.
Raghuraman, B.
Vijayaraghavan, G.
Vijan, V.M.
Bantwal, G.
Bisne, V.
Khan, A.
Gupta, J.B.
Kumar, S.
Jain, D.
Abraham, S.
Adak, D.
Barai, A.
Begum, H.
Bhattacharjee, P.
Dargude, M.
Davies, D.
Deshpande, B.
Dhakrao, P.
Dhyani, V.
Duhan, S.
Earath, M.
Ganatra, A.
Giradkar, S.
Jain, V.
Karthikeyan, R.
Kasala, L.
Kaur, S.
Krishnappa, S.
Lawande, A.
Lokesh, B.
Madarkar, N.
Meena, R.
More, P.
Naik, D.
Prashanth, K.
Rao, M.
Rao, N.M.
Sadhu, N.
Shah, D.
Sharma, M.
Shiva, P.
Singhal, S.
Suresh, S.
Vanajakshamma, V.
Panse, S.G.
Koretsune, Y.
Kanamori, S.
Yamamoto, K.
Kumagai, K.
Katsuda, Y.
Sadamatsu, K.
Toyota, F.
Mizuno, Y.
Misumi, I.
Noguchi, H.
Ando, S.
Suetsugu, T.
Minamoto, M.
Oda, Hiroshi
Shiraishi, K.
Adachi, S.
Chiba, K.
Norita, H.
Tsuruta, M.
Koyanagi, T.
Yamamoto, K.
Ando, H.
Higashi, T.
Okada, K.
Azakami, S.
Komaki, S.
Kumeda, K.
Murayama, T.
Matsumura, J.
Oba, Y.
Sonoda, R.
Goto, K.
Minoda, K.
Haraguchi, Y.
Suefuji, H.
Miyagi, H.
Kato, H.
Nakamura, Tadashi
Nakamura, Tsugihiro
Nandate, H.
Zaitsu, R.
Fujiura, Yoshihisa
Yoshimura, A.
Numata, H.
Ogawa, J.
Tatematsu, H.
Kamogawa, Y.
Murakami, K.
Wakasa, Y.
Yamasawa, M.
Maekawa, H.
Abe, S.
Kihara, H.
Tsunoda, S.
Saito, Katsumi
Saito, Kazuyuki
Fudo, T.
Obunai, K.
Tachibana, H.
Oba, I.
Kuwahata, T.
Higa, S.
Gushiken, M.
Eto, T.
Yoshida, H.
Ikeda, D.
Fujiura, Yoshitake
Ishizawa, M.
Nakatsuka, M.
Murata, K.
Ogurusu, C.
Shimoyama, M.
Akutsu, M.
Takamura, I.
Hoshino, F.
Yokota, N.
Iwao, T.
Tsuchida, K.
Takeuchi, M.
Hatori, Y.
Kitami, Y.
Nakamura, Yoichi
Oyama, R.
Ageta, M.
Oda, Hiroyuki
Go, Y.
Mishima, K.
Unoki, T.
Morii, S.
Shiga, Yuhei
Sumi, H.
Nagatomo, T.
Sanno, K.
Fujisawa, K.
Atsuchi, Y.
Nagoshi, T.
Seto, T.
Tabuchi, T.
Kameko, M.
Nii, K.
Oshiro, K.
Takezawa, H.
Nagano, S.
Miyamoto, N.
Iwaki, M.
Nakamura, Yuichiro
Fujii, M.
Okawa, M.
Abe, Masahiko
Abe, Masatake
Abe, Mitsunori
Saito, T.
Mito, T.
Nagao, K.
Minami, J.
Mita, T.
Sakuma, I.
Taguchi, T.
Marusaki, S.
Doi, H.
Tanaka, M.
Fujito, T.
Matsuta, M.
Kusumoto, T.
Kakinoki, S.
Ashida, K.
Yoshizawa, N.
Agata, J.
Arasaki, O.
Manita, M.
Ikemura, M.
Fukuoka, S.
Murakami, H.
Matsukawa, S.
Hata, Y.
Taniguchi, T.
Ko, T.
Kubo, H.
Imamaki, M.
Akiyama, M.
Inagaki, M.
Odakura, H.
Ueda, T.
Katsube, Y.
Nakata, A.
Watanabe, H.
Techigawara, M.
Igarashi, M.
Taga, K.
Kimura, T.
Tomimoto, S.
Shibuya, M.
Nakano, M.
Ito, K.
Seo, T.
Hiramitsu, S.
Hosokawa, H.
Hoshiai, M.
Hibino, M.
Miyagawa, K.
Horie, Hajime
Sugishita, N.
Shiga, Yukio
Soma, A.
Neya, K.
Yoshida, Tetsuro
Yoshida, Tomoki
Mizuguchi, M.
Ishiguro, M.
Minagawa, T.
Wada, M.
Mukawa, H.
Okuda, F.
Nagasaka, S.
Abe, Y.
Adachi, Sen
Adachi, Susumu
Adachi, T.
Akahane, K.
Amano, T.
Aoki, K.
Aoyama, T.
Arai, H.
Arima, S.
Arino, T.
Asano, H.
Asano, T.
Azuma, J.
Baba, T.
Betsuyaku, T.
Chibana, H.
Date, H.
Doiuchi, J.
Emura, Y.
Endo, M.
Fujii, Y.
Fujiki, R.
Fujisawa, A.
Fujisawa, Y.
Fukuda, T.
Fukui, T.
Furukawa, N.
Furukawa, T.
Furumoto, W.
Goto, T.
Hamaoka, M.
Hanazono, N.
Hasegawa, K.
Hatsuno, T.
Hayashi, Y.
Higuchi, K.
Hirasawa, K.
Hirayama, H.
Hirose, M.
Hirota, S.
Honda, M.
Horie, Hideki
Ido, T.
Iiji, O.
Ikeda, H.
Ikeda, K.
Ikeoka, K.
Imaizumi, M.
Inaba, H.
Inoue, T.
Iseki, F.
Ishihara, A.
Ishioka, N.
Ito, N.
Iwase, T.
Kakuda, H.
Kamata, J.
Kanai, H.
Kanda, H.
Kaneko, M.
Kano, H.
Kasai, T.
Kato, T.
Kato, Y.
Kawada, Y.
Kawai, K.
Kawakami, K.
Kawakami, S.
Kawamoto, T.
Kawano, S.
Kim, J.
Kira, T.
Kitazawa, H.
Kitazumi, H.
Kito, T.
Kobayashi, T.
Koeda, T.
Kojima, J.
Komatsu, H.
Komatsu, I.
Koshibu, Y.
Kotani, T.
Kozuka, T.
Kumai, Y.
Kumazaki, T.
Maeda, I.
Maeda, K.
Maruyama, Y.
Matsui, S.
Matsushita, K.
Matsuura, Y.
Mineoi, K.
Mitsuhashi, H.
Miura, N.
Miyaguchi, S.
Miyajima, S.
Miyamoto, H.
Miyashita, A.
Miyata, S.
Mizuguchi, I.
Mizuno, A.
Mori, T.
Moriai, O.
Morishita, K.
Murai, O.
Nagai, Sho
Nagai, Shunichi
Nagata, E.
Nagata, H.
Nakagomi, A.
Nakahara, S.
Nakamura, M.
Nakamura, R.
Nakanishi, N.
Nakayama, T.
Nakazato, R.
Nanke, T.
Nariyama, J.
Niijima, Y.
Niinuma, H.
Nishida, Y.
Nishihata, Y.
Nishino, K.
Nishioka, H.
Nishizawa, K.
Niwa, I.
Nomura, K.
Nomura, S.
Nozoe, M.
Ogawa, T.
Ohara, N.
Okada, M.
Okamoto, K.
Okita, H.
Okuyama, M.
Ono, H.
Ono, T.
Onuki Pearce, Y.
Oriso, S.
Ota, A.
Otaki, E.
Saito, Y.
Sakai, H.
Sakamoto, N.
Sakamoto, Y.
Samejima, Y.
Sasagawa, Y.
Sasaguri, H.
Sasaki, A.
Sasaki, T.
Sato, Kazuki
Sato, Kiyoharu
Sawano, M.
Seki, S.
Sekine, Y.
Seta, Y.
Sezaki, K.
Shibata, N.
Shiina, Y.
Shimono, H.
Shimoyama, Y.
Shindo, T.
Shinohara, H.
Shinohe, R.
Shinozuka, T.
Shirai, T.
Shiraiwa, T.
Shozawa, Y.
Suga, T.
Sugimoto, C.
Suzuki, Kazuo
Suzuki, Keita
Suzuki, Shu
Suzuki, Shunji
Suzuki, Susumu
Suzuki, Y.
Tada, M.
Taguchi, A.
Takagi, T.
Takagi, Y.
Takahashi, K.
Takahashi, S.
Takai, H.
Takanaka, C.
Take, S.
Takeda, H.
Takei, K.
Takenaka, K.
Tana, T.
Tanabe, G.
Taya, K.
Teragawa, H.
Tohyo, S.
Toru, S.
Tsuchiya, Y.
Tsuji, T.
Tsuzaki, K.
Uchiyama, H.
Ueda, O.
Ueda, T.
Ueyama, Y.
Wakaki, N.
Wakiyama, T.
Washizuka, T.
Watanabe, M.
Yamada, T.
Yamagishi, T.
Yamaguchi, H.
Yamamoto, Kenichi
Yamamoto, Kentaro
Yamamoto, Kunihiko
Yamamoto, T.
Yamaura, M.
Yamazoe, M.
Yasui, K.
Yokoyama, Y.
Yoshida, K.
Lim, T.W.
Ching, C.K.
Foo, C.G.
Chow, J.H.
Chen, D.D.
Jaufeerally, F.R.
Lee, Y.M.
Li, H.
Lim, G.
Lim, W.T.
Thng, S.
Yap, S.Y.
Yeo, C.
Oh, S.
Pak, H.N.
Kim, J.-B.
Kim, J.H.
Jang, S.-W.
Kim, D.H.
Kim, J.
Ryu, D.R.
Park, S.W.
Kim, D.-K.
Choi, D.J.
Oh, Y.S.
Cho, M.-C.
Kim, S.-H.
Jeon, H.-K.
Shin, D.-G.
Park, J.S.
Park, H.K.
Han, S.-J.
Sung, J.H.
Cho, J.-G.
Nam, G.-B.
On, Y.K.
Lim, H.E.
Kwak, J.J.
Cha, T.-J.
Hong, T.J.
Park, S.H.
Yoon, J.H.
Kim, N.-H.
Kim, K.-S.
Jung, B.C.
Hwang, G.-S.
Kim, C.-J.
Park, J.S.
Kim, D.B.
Ahn, J.J.
An, H.J.
Bae, H.
Baek, A.L.
Chi, W.J.
Choi, E.A.
Choi, E.H.
Choi, H.K.
Choi, H.S.
Han, S.
Heo, E.S.
Her, K.O.
Hwang, S.W.
Jang, E.M.
Jang, H.-S.
Jang, S.
Jeon, H.-G.
Jeon, S.R.
Jeon, Y.R.
Jeong, H.K.
Jung, I.-A.
Kim, Hyeon Jeong
Kim, Hyun Ju
Kim, Ji Seon
Kim, Jung Sook
Kim, J.A.
Kim, K.T.
Kim, M.S.
Kim, Sang Hee
Kim, Sang Hyun
Kim, Y.-I.
Lee, C.S.
Lee, E.H.
Lee, G.H.
Lee, H.Y.
Lee, H.-Y.
Lee, K.H.
Lee, K.R.
Lee, M.S.
Lee, M.-Y.
Lee, R.W.
Lee, S.E.
Lee, S.H.
Lee, S.
Lee, W.Y.
Noh, I.K.
Park, A.R.
Park, B.R.
Park, H.N.
Park, J.H.
Park, M.
Park, Y.
Seo, S.-Y.
Shim, J.
Sim, J.H.
Sohn, Y.M.
Son, W.S.
Son, Y.S.
Song, H.J.
Wi, H.K.
Woo, J.J.
Ye, S.
Yim, K.H.
Yoo, K.M.
Yoon, E.J.
Yun, S.Y.
Angchaisuksiri, P.
Chawanadelert, S.
Mongkolwongroj, P.
Kanokphatcharakun, K.
Cheewatanakornkul, S.
Laksomya, T.
Pattanaprichakul, S.
Chantrarat, T.
Rungaramsin, S.
Silaruks, S.
Wongcharoen, W.
Siriwattana, K.
Likittanasombat, K.
Katekangplu, P.
Boonyapisit, W.
Cholsaringkarl, D.
Chatlaong, B.
Chattranukulchai, P.
Santanakorn, Y.
Hutayanon, P.
Khunrong, P.
Bunyapipat, T.
Jai-Aue, S.
Kaewsuwanna, P.
Bamungpong, P.
Gunaparn, S.
Hongsuppinyo, S.
Inphontan, R.
Khattaroek, R.
Khunkong, K.
Kitmapawanont, U.
Kongsin, C.
Naratreekoon, B.
Ninwaranon, S.
Phangyota, J.
Phrommintikul, A.
Phunpinyosak, P.
Pongmorakot, K.
Poomiphol, S.
Pornnimitthum, N.
Pumprueg, S.
Ratchasikaew, S.
Sanit, K.
Sawanyawisuth, K.
Silaruks, B.
Sirichai, R.
Sriwichian, A.
Suebjaksing, W.
Sukklad, P.
Suttana, T.
Tangsirira, A.
Thangpet, O.
Tiyanon, W.
Vorasettakarnkij, Y.
Wisaratapong, T.
Wongtheptien, W.
Wutthimanop, A.
Yawila, S.
Oto, A.
Altun, A.
Ozdogru, I.
Ozdemir, K.
Yilmaz, O.
Aydinlar, A.
Yilmaz, M.B.
Yeter, E.
Ongen, Z.
Cayli, M.
Pekdemir, H.
Ozdemir, M.
Sucu, M.
Sayin, T.
Demir, M.
Yorgun, H.
Ersanli, M.
Okuyan, E.
Aras, D.
Abdelrahman, H.
Aktas, O.
Alpay, D.
Aras, F.
Bireciklioglu, M.F.
Budeyri, S.
Buyukpapuc, M.
Caliskan, S.
Esen, M.
Felekoglu, M.A.
Genc, D.
Ikitimur, B.
Karaayvaz, E.B.
Kılıç Karataş, S.
Okutucu, S.
Ozcelik, E.
Quisi, A.
Sag, H.
Sahiner, L.
Sayin, B.Y.
Seker, T.
Uzun Alkan, D.
Yildirim, E.
Yildirim, R.
Yilmaz, F.
Yuksekdag, V.
Luciardi, H.L.
Vensentini, N.
Ingaramo, A.C.
Sambadaro, G.A.
Fernandez Caputi, V.
Berman, S.G.
Dragotto, P.
Kleiban, A.J.
Centurion, N.
Giacomi, G.
Ahuad Guerrero, R.A.
Conde, D.
Zapata, G.
Di Paola, L.A.
Ramos, J.L.
Dran, R.D.
Egido, J.
Fernandez, A.A.
Fosco, M.J.
Sassone, S.
Sinisi, V.A.
Cartasegna, L.R.
Berli, M.A.
Gomez Vilamajo, O.A.
Ferroni, F.
Alaguibe, E.D.
Alvarez D'Amelio, A.
Arabetti, C.
Arias, L.
Belardi, J.A.
Bergesio, L.
Berli, F.
Berli, M.
Borchowiec, S.
Buzzetti, C.
Cabrini, R.
Campisi, V.
Cappi, A.L.
Carrizo, R.
Colombo Berra, F.
Costabel, J.P.
Costamagna, O.J.A.
Damonte, A.A.
De Urquiza, I.N.
Diez, F.
Edén, M.F.
Fanuele, M.
Fernandez Voena, F.
Foa Torres, M.
Funosas, C.
Giacomi, M.P.
Gimenez, C.H.
Gurfinkel, E.P.
de L.M. Had, M.
Hansen, V.
Hrabar, A.D.
Ingratta, M.
Lopez, A.
Maehara, G.
Maffei, L.
Martinelli, A.
Martinelli, C.
Matkovich, J.
Mautner, B.
Meirino, A.
Munguia, R.
Navarro, A.
Novas, V.
Perez Prados, G.
Pontoriero, J.
Potito, R.N.
Ricotti, C.
Rodriguez, M.A.
Rolandi, F.
Said Palladino, M.E.
Salinger, M.
Sanziani, L.S.
Schygiel, P.O.
Sossich, A.
Tinto, J.F.
Tonelli, L.
Tufare, A.L.
Vallejo, M.
Yunis, M.E.
Zillo, M.
Zurbrigk, F.J.
Barretto, A.C.P.
Sobral Filho, D.C.
Jaber, J.
Armaganijan, D.
Faria Neto, J.
Steffens, A.
Kunz Sebba Barroso de Souza, W.
de Souza Neto, J.D.
Ribeiro, J.M.
Silveira Teixeira, M.
Ferreira Rossi, P.R.
Pires, L.
Moreira, D.
Moura Jorge, J.C.
Menezes Lorga Filho, A.
Bodanese, L.C.
Westerlund Montera, M.
Del Carlo, C.H.
Da Rocha Rodrigues, T.
Alves da Costa, F.A.
Lopes, A.
Lopes, R.
Araújo, G.R.
Fernandes Manenti, E.R.
Kerr Saraiva, J.F.
Ferreira Braga, J.C.
Negri, A.
Souto, L.
Moncada, C.
Bertolim Precoma, D.
Roquette, F.
Reis, G.
Ramos Filho, R.A.
Lanna Figueiredo, E.
Vieira Botelho, R.
Munhoz da Fontoura Tavares, C.
Costantini Frack, C.R.
Abdalla Saad, J.
Finimundi, H.C.
Pisani, C.
Chemello, D.
Pereira Martins, M.
Broilo França, C.C.
Alban, F.
Aranha Rosito, G.B.
de Moura Xavier Moraes Junior, J.B.
Tumelero, R.T.
Nigro Maia, L.
Simões de Almeida, R.
do Carmo Borges, N.C.
Gomes Ferreira, L.G.
Agliardi, P.
Alves de Oliveira Gomes, J.
Araujo, V.
Arruda Nakazone, M.
Barbosa, T.
Barroso, S.
Belisario Falchetto, E.
Bellotti Lopes, H.
Benez Teixeira Lemos, M.A.
Biazus, G.
Borges Queiroz, L.
Camazzola, F.E.
Caporale, M.
Cardoso Boscato, S.
Chieza, F.
Chokr, M.O.
Clemente Mingireanov, R.
Codonho Góes, N.
Correa, C.
Costa, M.
Costantini Ortiz, C.
da Silva, L.S.
da Silva Paulitsch, F.
da Silveira, J.A.
Daros, E.
de Araújo, G.R.
Del Monaco, M.I.
Dias, C.
Dias, M.A.
Drummond Wainstein, A.P.
Ely Pizzato, P.
Esteves, D.C.
Fabri, P.
Félix Lorenzato Fonseca, T.
Fernandes, E.
Fonseca, C.
Frack Costantini, C.R.
Franchin Ferraz, R.
Freire, F.
Gottardo, P.
Guanaes, D.
Guizzardi, S.
Hettwer Magedanz, E.
Igansi, F.
Jannuzzi, F.
Junior, G.
Komar, D.
Lino, E.G.
Lopes, D.
Lourenço da Silva Júnior, O.
Lustosa, E.
Macagnan, A.P.
Marinho, M.C.
Mazzoni, M.
Melo, G.
Mortari, L.
Mouco, O.M.C.C.
Nanzer Vital, C.
Ormundo, C.
Oss Emmer, S.
Palmegiani, E.
Pavani, R.
Pereira, L.
Pereira, V.L.
Perreira, R.
Poletti, S.
Quaia Fortunato, S.C.
Queirantes, C.
Ramos Pereira, N.
Rech, R.L.
Ribeiro, S.
Rodrigues, A.
Roesch, H.
Ruaro Reichert, T.
Santos, D.
Santos, I.
Santos, M.
Seroqui, M.V.
Silva, S.
Soares, L.
Spolaor, L.
Stoll, C.
Toazza Duda, N.
Trama, L.
Unterkircher, B.
Valois, M.V.
Vargas, T.
Viana, T.
Vicente, C.
Vidal Armaganijan, L.
Vieira Homem, R.
Vieira Torres, L.G.
Vila Boas, L.
Villaça Guimarães Filho, F.
Corbalan, R.
Eggers, G.
Bugueño Gutiérrez, C.
Arriagada, G.
Potthoff Cardenas, S.
Stockins Fernandez, B.A.J.
Conejeros, C.
Houzvic, C.
Marin Cuevas, P.
Montecinos, H.
Forero, A.
Lanas, F.
Larico Gómez, M.
Charme Vilches, G.
Rey, C.
Astudillo, C.
Aguilar, J.
Campisto, Y.
Lara, C.
Molina, E.
Munoz Oyarzon, J.
Olguin, V.
Vergara, M.
Villan, C.
Sánchez Díaz, C.J.
Illescas Diaz, J.
Leal Cantú, R.
Ramos Zavala, M.G.
Cabrera Jardines, R.
Espinola Zavaleta, N.
Villarreal Umaña, S.
López Rosas, E.
Llamas Esperón, G.
Pozas, G.
Cardona Muñoz, E.
Matadamas Hernández, N.
Leyva Rendón, A.
García Hernández, N.
de los Ríos Ibarra, M.
Virgen Carrillo, L.
López Villezca, D.
Hernández Herrera, C.
López Prieto, J.J.
Gaona Rodríguez, R.
Villeda Espinosa, E.
Flores Martínez, D.
Velasco Barcena, J.
Yong, R.
Rodríguez Briones, I.
Leiva Pons, J.L.
Álvarez López, H.
Olvera Ruiz, R.
Díaz de la Vega, C.
Cantú Brito, C.
Chuquiure Valenzuela, E.
Reyes-Sanchez, R.
Bazzoni Ruiz, A.
Nandayapa Flores, O.
Benavides Gonzalez, M.
Arriaga Nava, R.
Morales Cerda, J.D.
Fierro Fierro, O.
Fajardo Campos, P.
Alfaro, T.A.A.
Altamirano Bellorin, S.
Avena, R.
Chavarria, M.
Espinosa, I.
Flores Silva, F.
Garcia Nava, R.H.
Godoy, K.
Gonzalez Felix, E.J.
Gonzalez Garcia, C.L.
Gonzalez Salas, L.G.
Guajardo, P.
Hernandez Gonzalez, S.
Izquierdo, T.
Mancilla Ortiz, M.C.
Martinez Vasquez, D.
Mendoza, N.
Morales, J.
Nikitina, N.
Ochoa Aybar, S.
Ortiz, A.
Padilla Macias, P.
Perez, F.
Perez Sanchez, J.A.
Piña Toledano, S.
Ramos Gonzalez, M.
Rivera Ramos, C.
Roa Castro, V.
Romero Cardona, G.
Ruiz Cornejo, M.
Salinas, A.
Santana, G.
Sida Perez, P.
Tovar Castaneda, A.C.
Trujillo Cortes, R.
Brodmann, M.
Lenz, K.
Drexel, H.
Foechterle, J.
Hagn, C.
Podczeck-Schweighofer, A.
Huber, K.
Winkler, M.
Schneeweiß, B.
Gegenhuber, A.
Lang, W.
Eichinger-Hasenauer, S.
Kaserer, P.
Sykora, J.
Rasch, H.
Pichler, M.
Schaflinger, E.
Strohmer, B.
Breier, R.
Ebner, K.-M.
Eischer, L.
Freihoff, F.
Lischka-Lindner, A.
Mark, T.
Mirtl, A.
Said, A.
Stöcklöcker, C.
Vogel, B.
Vonbank, A.
Wöhrer, C.
Zanolin, D.
Cools, F.
Paparella, G.
Vandergoten, P.
Parqué, J.-L.
Capiau, L.
Vervoort, G.
Wollaert, B.
Desfontaines, P.
Mairesse, G.
Boussy, T.
Godart, P.
De Wolf, A.
Voet, J.
Heyse, A.
Hollanders, G.
Anné, W.
Vercammen, J.
Purnode, P.
Blankoff, I.
Faes, D.
Balthazar, Y.
Beutels, M.
Maréchal, P.
Verstraete, S.
Xhaet, O.
Striekwold, H.
Thoeng, J.
Hermans, K.
Alzand, B.
Ascoop, A.-K.
Banaeian, F.
Barbuto, A.-M.
Billiaux, A.C.
Blockmans, M.
Bouvy, C.
Brike, C.
Capiau, H.
Casier, T.
Conde Y Bolado, A.
De Cleen, D.
De Coninck, M.
de Vos, M.
de Weerdt, N.
Delforge, M.
Delvigne, M.
Denie, D.
Derycker, K.
Deweerd, E.
Dormal, F.
Drieghe, S.
Everaert, M.
Eykerman, T.
Feys, E.
Ghekiere, M.
Gits, F.
Hellemans, S.
Helvasto, L.
Jacobs, C.
Lips, S.
Mestdagh, I.
Nimmegeers, J.
Piamonte, V.
Pollet, P.
Postolache, A.
Raepers, M.
Raymenants, E.
Richa, J.
Rombouts, H.
Salembier, J.
Scheurwegs, C.
Semeraro, O.
Simons, N.
Smessaert, C.
Smolders, W.
Stockman, I.
Tahon, S.
Thyssen, V.
Tincani, G.
Van Durme, F.
Van Lier, D.
Vandekerckhove, H.
Vandekerckhove, Y.
Vandenbroeck, D.
Vandorpe, A.
Vanhalst, E.
Vanhauwaert, B.
Vantomme, C.
Vergauwen, L.
Verloove, H.
Vydt, T.
Weyn, T.
Jansky, P.
Reichert, P.
Spacek, R.
Machova, V.
Zidkova, E.
Ludka, O.
Olsr, J.
Kotik, L.
Plocova, K.
Racz, B.
Ferkl, R.
Hubac, J.
Kotik, I.
Monhart, Z.
Burianova, H.
Jerabek, O.
Pisova, J.
Petrova, I.
Dedek, V.
Honkova, M.
Podrazil, P.
Spinar, J.
Vitovec, J.
Novak, M.
Lastuvka, J.
Durdil, V.
Antonova, P.
Bockova, L.
Bultas, J.
Chlumsky, J.
Dastychova, L.
Drasnar, T.
Honek, J.
Horejsi, M.
Hubacova, V.
Janska, L.
Kopeckova, I.
Kratochvilova, R.
Krcova, E.
Labrova, R.
Lindourkova, A.
Lipoldova, J.
Lubanda, H.
Ludkova, A.
Mahdalikova, L.
Majerníkova, M.
Michalik, D.
Potuznik, P.
Prochazkova, E.
Sulc, A.
Sveceny, J.
Valtova, M.
Zidek, M.
Zika, J.
Nielsen, J.
Nielsen, H.
Husted, S.
Hintze, U.
Rasmussen, S.
Bremmelgaard, A.
Markenvard, J.
Boerger, J.
Solgaard, J.
Simonsen, P.
Loekkegaard, T.
Bruun, M.
Mertz, J.
Domínguez, H.
Skagen, K.
Egstrup, K.
Ibsen, H.
Raymond, I.
Bang-Hansen, T.
Ellervik, C.
Eriksen, E.
Jensen, L.
Jensen, M.
Leth, M.
Nygaard, A.
Park, J.
Schou, M.
Therkelsen, A.
Tilma, J.
Vesterager, K.
Raatikainen, P.
Airaksinen, J.
Arola, O.
Koistinen, J.
Nappila, H.
Peltomäki, K.
Rasanen, V.
Vasankari, T.
Le Heuzey, J.-Y.
Galinier, M.
Gottwalles, Y.
Paganelli, F.
Loiselet, P.
Muller, J.-J.
Koujan, M.B.
Marquand, A.
Destrac, S.
Piot, O.
Delarche, N.
Cebron, J.-P.
Boveda, S.
Guenoun, M.
Guedj-Meynier, D.
Galley, D.
Ohayon, J.
Assouline, S.
Zuber, M.
Amarenco, P.
Ellie, E.
Kadouch, J.
Fournier, P.-Y.
Huberman, J.-P.
Lemaire, M.
Rodier, G.
Milandre, L.
Vandamme, X.
Sibon, I.
Neau, J.-P.
Mahagne, M.H.
Mielot, A.
Bonnefoy, M.
Churet, J.-B.
Navarre, V.
Sellem, F.
Monniot, G.
Boyes, J.-P.
Doucet, B.
Martelet, M.
Obadia, D.
Crousillat, B.
Mouallem, J.
Bearez, E.
Nazeyrollas, P.
Brugnaux, J.P.
Fedorowsky, A.
Casassus, F.
Berneau, J.-B.
Chemin, F.
Falvo, N.
Perron, J.-M.
Poulard, J.-E.
Barreau, A.
Beltra, C.
Corrihons, E.
Decarsin, N.
Dubois, B.
Ducasse, E.
Giry, X.
Kemmel, A.
Ledure, S.
Lemaire, N.
Robin, F.
Rosolin, N.
Sanchez, D.
Suissa, A.
Darius, H.
Königer, G.
Purr, J.
Gerbaulet, U.
Kellner, B.-T.
Kopf, A.
Schäfer, T.
Zauzig, H.
Riegel, P.
Hohensee, H.
Eißfeller, E.
Eder, W.
Rehling, G.
Glatzel, D.
Zutz, S.
Heinz, G.-U.
Menke, H.
Pustelnik, A.
Sandow, P.
Ludwig, N.
Wiswedel, H.
Wildenauer, W.
Axthelm, C.
Schwarz, T.
Babyesiza, A.
Stuchlik, G.
Zimny, H.-H.
Kropp, M.
Kahl, F.
Caspar, A.
Omankowsky, S.
Läßig, T.
Hartmann, H.-J.
Lehmann, G.
Bindig, H.-W.
Hergdt, G.
Reimer, D.
Hauk, J.
Dorsch, W.
Dshabrailov, J.
Michel, H.
Rapp, K.-A.
Vormann, R.
Mayer, P.
Horstmeier, U.
Eissing, V.
Hey, H.
Leuchtgens, H.
Lilienweiß, V.
Kolitsch, K.
Schubert, C.
Lauer, H.
Buchner, T.
Brauer, G.
Kamin, S.
Müller, K.
Abdel-Qader, M.
Baumbach, S.
Ebert, H.-H.
Schwencke, C.
Schellong, S.
Bernhardt, P.
Karolyi, L.
Sievers, B.
Haverkamp, W.
Salbach, P.
Röhnisch, J.-U.
Schoen, S.
Erdle, W.
Mueller, T.
Mueller, H.
Mitrovic, V.
Babjakova, Z.
Bergner, K.
Boehme, S.
Bonin, K.
Buckert, D.
Busch, F.
Dichristin, U.
Diez, S.
Fleck, A.
Flint, K.
Floegel, H.
Fritz, C.
Frommhold, R.
Gehre, J.
Geyer, J.
Grytzmann, A.
Hahn, M.
Helgert, K.
Hubert, K.
Kirchner-Volker, K.
Klein, V.
Kroll, D.
Krueger, A.
Lehmann, R.
Mann, L.
Maselli, A.
Menken, G.
Mikes, K.
Mortan, H.
Nasser, N.
Nicolaus, D.
Plauskat, A.
Pomper, L.
Quietzsch, A.
Ravenhorst, C.
Reichelt, C.
Reimer, C.
Schaefer, B.
Scharrer, S.
Schirmer, K.
Schmidt, K.
Schoene, R.
Schulze, J.
Schuppe, M.
Simon, S.
Sommer, S.
Spranger, K.
Talkenberger, A.
Tauber, K.
Tetlak, A.
Toennishoff, T.
Voelkel-Babyesiza, R.
Voigts, B.
Weiser, U.
Wesendorf, S.
Wildenauer, S.
Wolf, T.
Wurziger, J.
Zak, J.
Zauzig, H.-D.
Ziefle, S.
Zincke, S.
Keltai, M.
Vangel, S.
Szalai, G.
Merkely, B.
Kancz, S.
Boda, Z.
Nagy, A.
Laszlo, Z.
Matoltsy, A.
Gaszner, B.
Polgar, P.
Habon, T.
Noori, E.
Juhasz, G.
Kanakaridisz, N.
Szentpeteri, I.
Juhasz, F.
Vertes, A.
Papp, A.
May, Z.
Ferenczi, J.
Egyutt, M.
Kis, E.
Engelthaler, G.
Szantai, G.
Fulop, E.
Gombos, P.
Gulyas, D.
Jen, P.
Kiralyhazine Gyorke, E.
Kovacs, M.
Kovacsne Levang, S.
Marianna, S.
Radics, Z.
Sydó, N.
Szalo, R.
Szilagyi, A.
Sztanyik, F.
Vandrus, B.
Agnelli, G.
Ambrosio, G.
Tiraferri, E.
Santoro, R.
Testa, S.
Di Minno, G.
Moia, M.
Caimi, T.M.
Martini, G.
Tessitori, M.
Cappelli, R.
Poli, D.
Quintavalla, R.
Melone, F.
Cosmi, F.
Pizzini, A.
Piseddu, G.
Fanelli, R.
Latella, C.
Santi, R.
Pancaldi, L.
De Cristofaro, R.
Palareti, G.
De Blasio, A.
Salerno Uriarte, J.
Minetti, F.
Pogliani, E.M.
Lonati, L.M.
Accogli, M.
Ciampani, N.
Malengo, S.
Feola, M.
Raisaro, A.
Fattore, L.
Grilli, P.
Germini, F.
Settimi, M.
Alunni, M.
Duranti, G.
Tedeschi, L.
Baglioni, G.
Avanzino, G.
Berardi, M.
Pannacci, V.
Giombolini, A.
Nicoli, S.
Scarponi, T.
Allasia, B.
Ricciarini, P.
Nasorri, R.
Argena, A.
Bossolasco, P.
Ronchini, P.
Filippi, A.
Tradati, F.
Bulla, C.
Donzelli, L.
Foppa, L.
Bottarelli, M.L.
Tomasello, A.
Mauric, A.
Femiano, C.
Reggio, R.
Lillo, F.
Mariani, A.
Forcignanò, F.
Volpe, M.
D'Avino, M.
Bongiorni, M.G.
Severi, S.
Capucci, A.
Lodigiani, C.
Salomone, E.
Serviddio, G.
Tondo, C.
Golino, P.
Mazzone, C.
Iacopino, S.
Pengo, V.
Galvani, M.
Moretti, L.
Ambrosino, P.
Banfi, E.
Biagioli, V.
Bianchi, A.
Boggian, G.
Breschi, M.
Brusorio, S.
Calcagnoli, F.
Campagna, G.
Carpenedo, M.
Ciabatta, C.
Ciliberti, G.
Cimmino, G.
D'Arienzo, C.
Di Gennaro, L.
Fedele, M.
Ferrini, P.M.
Granzow, K.
Guazzaloca, G.
Guerra, F.
Lo Buglio, A.
Longo, S.
Macellari, F.
Mesolella, E.
Mollica Poeta, E.
Occhilupo, P.
Oriana, V.
Rangel, G.
Salomone, L.
Scaccianoce, A.
Scarone, C.
Segreti, L.
Sottilota, G.
Villani, R.
Zecca, C.
ten Cate, H.
Ruiter, J.H.
Klomps, H.
Bongaerts, M.
Pieterse, M.G.C.
Guldener, C.
Herrman, J.-P.
Lochorn, G.
Lucassen, A.
Adriaansen, H.
The, S.H.K.
Nierop, P.R.
Hoogslag, P.A.M.
Hermans, W.
Groenemeijer, B.E.
Terpstra, W.
Buiks, C.
Boersma, L.V.A.
Boersma-Slootweg, M.
Bosman, F.
Bosschaert, M.
Bruin, S.
Danse, I.
De Graaf, J.
de Graauw, J.
Debordes, M.
Dols, S.
Geerlings, F.
Gorrebeeck, K.
Jerzewski, A.
Jetten, W.
Kelderman, M.
Kloosterman, T.
Koomen, E.M.
Krikken, J.
Melman, P.
Mulder, R.
Pronk, A.
Stallinga-de Vos, A.
te Kaat, J.
Tonino, P.
Uppelschoten, B.
van de Loo, R.
van der Kley, T.
van Leeuwen, G.
van Putten, J.J.
Westerman, L.
Atar, D.
Berge, E.
Sirnes, P.A.
Gjertsen, E.
Hole, T.
Erga, K.
Hallaråker, A.
Skjelvan, G.
Østrem, A.
Ghezai, B.
Svilaas, A.
Christersson, P.
Øien, T.
Høegh Henrichsen, S.
Berg-Johansen, J.
Otterstad, J.E.
Antonsen, H.
Ausen, K.
Claussen, H.
Dominguez, I.
Jekthammer, A.
Lensebraaten, A.B.
Nilsen, V.
O'Donovan, M.
Rasmussen, S.
Ringdalen, K.
Strand, S.
Stepinska, J.
Korzeniak, R.
Gieroba, A.
Biedrzycka, M.
Ogorek, Marcin
Wozakowska-Kaplon, B.
Loboz-Grudzien, K.
Kosior, J.
Supinski, W.
Kuzniar, J.
Zaluska, R.
Hiczkiewicz, J.
Swiatkowska-Byczynska, L.
Kucharski, L.
Gruchala, M.
Minc, P.
Olszewski, M.
Kania, G.
Krzciuk, M.
Lajkowski, Z.
Ostrowska-Pomian, B.
Lewczuk, J.
Zinka, E.
Karczmarczyk, A.
Chmielnicka-Pruszczynska, M.
Trusz-Gluza, M.
Opolski, G.
Bronisz, M.
Ogorek, Michal
Glanowska, G.
Ruszkowski, P.
Jaworska, K.
Sciborski, R.
Okopien, B.
Kukla, P.
Wozniak-Skowerska, I.
Galbas, K.
Cymerman, K.
Jurowiecki, J.
Miekus, P.
Myszka, W.
Mazur, S.
Lysek, R.
Baszak, J.
Rusicka-Piekarz, T.
Raczak, G.
Domanska, E.
Nessler, J.
Lesnik, J.
Ambicka, M.
Andrzejewski, D.
Araminowicz, J.
Barszcz, A.
Bartkowiak, R.
Bartnik, J.
Basiak, M.
Bekieszczuk, E.
Bernat, L.
Biedrzycki, L.
Biernacka, A.
Blaszczyk, D.
Broton, E.
Brzozowski, W.
Brzustowska, M.
Bzymek, R.
Chmielowski, A.
Chojnowski, P.
Cichomski, R.
Cieslak, K.
Cieszynska, A.
Curyllo, B.
Czamara, M.
Danilowicz-Szymanowicz, L.
Dolecka, B.
Drelich, L.
Dudzik-Richter, B.
Dybala, T.
Dziuba, M.
Faron, W.
Figura-Chmielewska, M.
Frankiewicz, A.
Gadzinski, W.
Gasior, E.
Gosciniecka, B.
Gutknecht, P.
Guziewicz, M.
Jackun-Podlesna, A.
Jaguszewska, G.
Jankielewicz, J.
Jaremczuk-Kaczmarczyk, A.
Jargiello-Baszak, M.
Jarzebowski, A.
Jaskulska-Niedziela, E.
Jaworska-Drozdowska, M.
Kabat, J.
Kaczmarzyk-Radka, A.
Kalin, K.
Kaliszczak, R.
Kiliszek, M.
Klata, M.
Kluczewski, M.
Kobielusz-Gembala, I.
Kochanska, E.
Kociolek, D.
Kolodzinska, A.
Komlo, A.
Konopka, A.
Korczowska, E.
Kowal, E.
Kowalczyk, H.K.
Kremis, E.
Kruczyk, D.
Krzesiak-Lodyga, A.
Krzyzanowski, M.
Kurdzielewicz, W.
Kustrzycka-Kratochwil, D.
Lesniewska-Krynska, D.
Leszczynski, J.
Lewicka, E.
Lichota, E.
Lip, K.
Loboz-Rudnicka, M.
Luka, J.
Lysek-Jozefowicz, A.
Machnikowska, M.
Majewska, K.
Mariankowski, R.
Markiewicz, A.
Mazur, M.
Metzgier-Gumiela, A.
Miedlar, E.
Mielcarek, M.
Neubauer-Geryk, J.
Niedek, J.
Niemirycz-Makurat, A.
Nowak, A.
Nowak, S.
Opielowska-Nowak, B.
Ozgowicz, M.
Pawelska-Buczen, A.
Pawlik-Rak, E.
Piotrowicz, R.
Ptaszynski, P.
Raczynska, A.
Rogowski, W.
Romanek, J.
Romaszkiewicz, R.
Rostoff, P.
Roszczyk, N.
Rozewska-Furmanek, D.
Rychta, J.
Rzyczkowska, B.
Sidor, A.
Skalska, J.
Smichura, M.
Splawski, M.
Staneta, P.
Staniszewska, E.
Starak-Marciniak, J.
Stopyra-Poczatek, M.
Sukiennik-Kujawa, M.
Szafranski, J.
Szalecki, P.
Szczepanska, A.
Szkrobka, W.
Szuchnik, E.
Szulowska, A.
Szumczyk-Muszytowska, G.
Szwoch, M.
Traczyk, T.
Troszczynska, M.
Trzcinski, G.
Tybura, S.
Walasik, P.
Wegrzynowska, M.
Wesolowska, K.
Wieczorek, W.
Wierzbicka, A.
Wilczewski, P.
Wilgat-Szecowka, M.
Wojewoda, P.
Wojnowski, L.
Wrobel, M.
Zakutynska-Kowalczyk, K.
Zyczynska-Szmon, M.
Panchenko, E.
Eltishcheva, V.
Libis, R.
Tereshchenko, S.
Popov, S.
Kamalov, G.
Belenky, D.
Zateyshchikova, A.
Kropacheva, E.
Kolesnikova, A.
Nikolaev, K.
Egorova, L.
Khokhlov, A.
Yakupov, E.
Poltavskaya, M.
Zateyshchikov, D.
Drapkina, O.
Vishnevsky, A.
Barbarash, O.
Miller, O.
Aleksandrova, E.
Chizhov, P.
Sergeev, M.
Shutemova, E.
Mazur, E.
Zrazhevskiy, K.
Novikova, T.
Kostenko, V.
Moiseeva, Y.
Polkanova, E.
Sobolev, K.
Rossovskaya, M.
Zubeeva, G.
Shapovalova, Y.
Nagibovich, O.
Edin, A.
Agakhanyan, A.
Batalov, R.
Belenkova, Y.
Bitakova, F.
Chugunnaya, S.
Dumikyan, A.
Erofeeva, S.
Gorbunova, E.
Gorshkova, T.
Gubanov, A.
Gurmach, M.
Ivanova, Y.
Kolesova, T.
Konyushenko, D.
Korneeva, O.
Kropova, O.
Kuchuk, P.
Kungurtseva, O.
Kupriyanova, T.
Kurylo, B.
Kuvanova, M.
Lebedeva, O.
Lileeva, E.
Machilskaya, O.
Medvedeva, T.
Monako, G.
Motylev, I.
Nagibovich, G.
Novikova, E.
Orlov, Y.
Osmolovskaya, Y.
Ovsannikova, A.
Platonov, D.
Rachkova, S.
Sinitsina, O.
Speshilova, S.
Suslova, O.
Ushakov, A.
Volodicheva, O.
Zemlianskaia, O.
Zhirov, I.
Zhuravleva, E.
Zotova, I.
Viñolas, X.
Alvarez Garcia, P.
López Fernández, M.F.
Tercedor, L.
Tranche Iparraguirre, S.
Torán Monserrat, P.
Márquez Contreras, E.
Isart Rafecas, J.
Motero Carrasco, J.
García Pavía, P.
Gómez Pajuelo, C.
Moro Serrano, C.
Iglesias Alonso, L.F.
Grande Ruiz, A.
Mercé Klein, J.
Gonzalez Juanatey, J.R.
Barón Esquivias, G.
Monte Collado, I.
Palacín Piquero, H.
Brotons Cuixart, C.
Rodríguez Morató, M.
Bayo I Llibre, J.
Corros Vicente, C.
Vida Gutierrez, M.
Epelde Gonzalo, F.
Almeida Fernández, C.A.
Del Val Plana, N.
Escrivá Montserrat, E.
Montero Alía, J.J.
Barreda González, M.
Moleiro Oliva, M.A.
Iglesias Sanmartín, J.
Jiménez González, M.
Rodriguez Álvarez, M.
Herreros Melenchon, J.
Ripoll Vera, T.
Ridocci Soriano, F.
Garcia Riesco, L.
Marco Macian, M.D.
Quiles Granado, J.
Jimenez Navarro, M.
Cosin Sales, J.
Vaquer Perez, J.V.
Vazquez Caamano, M.
Arcocha Torres, M.F.
Marcos Gomez, G.
Iñiguez Romo, A.
Prieto Diaz, M.A.
Alonso, Carmela
Alonso, Concepcion
Alvarez, D.
Alvarez, M.
Amaro, M.
Andere, N.
Aracil Villar, J.
Armitano Ochoa, R.
Austria, A.
Barbeira, S.
Barraquer Feu, E.
Bartes, A.
Becerra Munoz, V.
Bermudez Jimenez, F.J.
Branjovich Tijuan, A.
Cabeza Ramirez, J.
Cabrera Ramos, M.
Calvo Martinez, E.
Campo Moreno, M.
Cancho Corchado, G.
Casanova Gil, M.
Castillo Orive, M.
Castro Fernandez, D.
Cebollada del Misterio, M.
Codinachs Alsina, R.
Cortada Cabrera, A.
Costa Pinto Prego de Faria, J.
Costas, S.
Cotilla Marco, M.I.
Dachs, M.
Diaz Lopez, C.M.
Domenech Borras, A.
Elorriaga Madariaga, A.
Espallargas, A.
Fernandez, M.
Fernandez Escobar, E.
Fernandez Mas, E.
Ferrer, A.
Fosch, J.
Garcia Bermudez, M.
Garcia Millan, V.
Gavira Saenz, M.
Gines Garcia, C.
Gomez, C.
Gomez Perez, Y.
Gonzales Segovia, A.
Gonzalez, P.
Grigorian, L.
Guerrero Molina, A.
del C. Gutierrez del Val, M.
Herrero Maeso, B.
Hevia Rodriguez, E.
Iglesias Garcia, A.
Jimenez Fernandez, M.J.
Jimeno Besa, B.
Juan Salvadores, P.
Lage Bouzamayor, M.B.
Lasuncion, I.
Lezcano Gort, L.E.
Llobet Molina, M.
Lopez, M.
Manzanal Rey, A.
Mara Guerra, J.
Marcus, S.
Martin Vila, A.
Martinez Mena, M.
Mazon, P.
Mendez Zurita, F.
Millán, G.
Molina, M.
Montero Alia, P.
Montes, D.
Moure Gonzalez, M.
Munoz Munoz, R.B.
Negrete Palma, A.
Orellana Figueroa, H.N.
Ortega, V.M.
Ortiz Cortes, C.
Otero Tomera, D.
Palomo Merchan, N.
Pareja Ibar, I.
Pena Garcia, E.
Pereda Armayor, M.
Perez Carasa, M.
Prieto, I.
Quintern, V.
Renom, R.
Rincon Diaz, L.M.
Rios, V.
Riquelme Sola, L.
Rivera, R.
Robiro Robiro, X.
Roca, M.
Roca Saumell, C.
Rodrigo, C.
Rodriguez, E.
Rodriguez Garcia, M.
Saez Jimenez, S.
Sanchez Calderon, P.
Sanchez Mendez, L.
Sanchez Parra, S.
Santolaya, C.
Senan Sanz, M.R.
Seoane Blanco, A.
Serralvo, E.
Sierra, N.
Simon Valero, C.
Sorribes Lopez, J.
Teixido Fontanillas, M.
Terns Riera, M.
Tobajas, G.
Torres, C.
Torres Marques, J.
Ubeda Pastor, M.
Rosenqvist, M.
Wirdby, A.
Linden, J.
Henriksson, K.
Elmersson, M.
Egilsson, A.
Börjesson, U.
Svärd, G.
Liu, B.
Lindh, A.
Olsson, L.-B.
Gustavsson, M.
Andersson, Lars
Andersson, Lisbeth
Benson, L.
Bothin, C.
Hajimirsadeghi, A.
Kadir, K.
Ericsson, M.
Ohlsson, A.
Lindvall, H.
Svensson, P.
Thorne, K.
Handel, H.
Platonov, P.
Eriksson, B.
Timberg, I.
Romberg, K.
Crisby, M.
Karlsson, J.-E.
Jensen, S.A.
Andersson, A.
Malmqvist, L.
Martinsson, B.
Bernsten, F.
Engdahl, J.
Thulin, J.
Hot-Bjelac, A.
Stalby, P.
Aaröe, H.
Ahbeck, E.
Ahlmark, H.
Al-Khalili, F.
Bonkowski, G.
Dzeletovic, S.
Ekstrand, A.-B.
Eriksson, G.-B.
Floren, K.
Grässjö, C.
Hahn, S.
Jaensson, P.
Jansson, B.
Jansson, J.-H.
Kangert, R.-M.
Koch, A.
Kusiak, D.
Lettenström, A.
Lindberg, A.
Lindholm, C.-J.
Mannermyr, A.
Mansson, K.
Millborg, M.
Nilsson, C.
Ohlin, A.-M.
Olofsson, A.
Osberg, A.
Pedersen, A.
Risbecker, K.
Rosenberg, K.
Samuelsson, J.
Shayesteh, M.
Skoglund, K.
Stjernberg, M.
Thorsen, C.
Steffel, J.
Beer, J.H.
Shah, D.
Debrunner, J.
Amstutz, D.
Bruegger, J.
Elise, G.
Grau, A.
Guinand, A.
Henriette, I.
Saga, E.
Winnik, S.
Parkhomenko, A.
Rudyk, I.
Tseluyko, V.
Karpenko, O.
Zhurba, S.
Kraiz, I.
Kupnovytska, I.
Serediuk, N.
Mostovoy, Y.
Ushakov, O.
Koval, O.
Kovalskyi, I.
Svyshchenko, Y.
Sychov, O.
Stanislavchuk, M.
Kraydashenko, O.
Yagensky, A.
Tykhonova, S.
Kurylo, B.
Fushtey, I.
Belegai, R.
Berko, G.
Burdeuna, L.
Chabanna, O.
Daniuk, I.
Ivanov, A.
Kamenska, E.
Kaplan, P.
Khyzhnyak, O.
Kizim, S.
Matova, O.
Medentseva, O.
Mochonyi, V.
Mospan, M.
Nemtsova, V.
Ovdiienko, T.
Palamarchuk, O.
Pavelko, M.
Petrovskyy, R.
Plevak, D.
Proshak, O.
Pyvovar, S.
Rasputina, L.
Romanenko, O.
Romanova, O.
Sapatyi, A.
Shumakov, O.
Stets, R.
Todoriuk, L.
Varenov, V.
Fitzmaurice, D.
Chauhan, N.
Goodwin, D.
Saunders, P.
Evans, R.
Leese, J.
Jhittay, P.S.
Ross, A.
Kainth, M.S.
Pickavance, G.
McDonnell, J.
Williams, A.
Gooding, T.
Wagner, H.
Suryani, S.
Singal, A.
Sircar, S.
Bilas, R.
Hutchinson, P.
Wakeman, A.
Stokes, M.
Paul, N.
Aziz, M.
Ramesh, C.
Wilson, P.
Franklin, S.
Fairhead, S.
Thompson, J.
St Joseph, V.
Taylor, G.
Tragen, D.
Seamark, D.
Paul, C.
Richardson, M.
Jefferies, A.
Sharp, H.
Jones, H.
Giles, C.
Page, M.
Oginni, O.
Aldegather, J.
Wetherwell, S.
Lumb, W.
Evans, P.
Scouller, F.
Macey, N.
Stipp, Y.
West, R.
Thurston, S.
Wadeson, P.
Matthews, J.
Pandya, P.
Gallagher, A.
Railton, T.
Sinha, B.
Russell, D.
Davies, J.A.
Ainsworth, P.
Jones, C.P.
Weeks, P.
Eden, J.
Kernick, D.
Murdoch, W.
Lumley, L.
Patel, R.P.
Wong, S.W.
Saigol, M.
Ladha, K.
Douglas, K.
Cumberlidge, D.F.
Bradshaw, C.
Van Zon, G.
Jones, K.P.
Thomas, M.J.
Watson, E.
Sarai, B.
Ahmad, N.
Willcock, W.
Cairns, J.
Sathananthan, S.
de Kare-Silver, N.
Gilliland, A.
Strieder, E.
Howitt, A.
Vishwanathan, B.
Bird, N.
Gray, D.
Evans, P.
Clark, M.
Bisatt, J.
Litchfield, J.
Fisher, E.
Fooks, T.
Kelsall, A.R.
Alborough, E.
Wakeling, J.
Parfitt, M.
Milne, K.
Rogers, S.
Priyadharshan, R.
Oliver, J.L.
Davies, E.
Abushal, S.
Jacobs, M.
Hutton, C.
Walls, N.I.
Thompson, R.
Chigbo, C.
Zaidi, S.M.A.
Howard, M.
Butter, K.C.
Barrow, S.
Little, H.
Haq, I.U.
Gibbons, L.
Glencross, S.
McLeod, A.J.
Poland, K.
Mulholland, C.
Warke, A.
Conn, P.
Burns, G.
Smith, R.N.
Lowe, S.
Kamath, R.
Dau, H.S.
Webster, J.
Hodgins, I.
Vercoe, S.
Roome, P.C.
Pinnock, H.
Patel, J.R.A.
Ali, A.
Hart, N.
Davies, R.
Stuart, E.
Neden, C.A.
Danielsen, M.
Heath, R.
Sharma, P.
Galloway, S.
Hawkins, C.
Oliver, R.
Aylward, M.
Mannion, S.
Braddick, M.
Edwards, D.
Rothwell, A.C.
Sabir, A.
Choudhary, F.
Khalaque, S.
Wilson, A.
Peters, S.
Coulson, W.
Roberts, N.
Heer, A.
Coates, S.
Ward, B.
Jackson, D.
Walton, S.
Shepherd, D.
Sterry, M.
Wong, T.
Boon, M.
Bunney, R.
Haria-Shah, R.
Baron, R.T.
Davies, S.
Schatzberger, T.
Hargreaves, N.
Stephenson, T.
Choi, H.
Batson, R.
Lucraft, L.
Myhill, T.
Estifano, S.
Geatch, D.
Wilkinson, J.
Veale, R.
Forshaw, K.
Davies, T.
Zaman, K.
Vinson, P.
Liley, C.
Bandrapalli, M.
McGinty, P.
Wastling, R.
McEleny, P.
Beattie, A.
Cooke, P.
Wong, M.
Gunasegaram, J.
Pugsley, M.
Ahmad, S.
A'Court, C.
Ayers, J.
Bennett, J.
Cartwright, S.
Dobson, S.
Dooldeniya, C.
Flynn, A.
Fox, R.
Goram, J.
Halpin, A.
Hay, A.
Jacobs, P.
Jeffers, L.
Lomax, L.
Munro, I.
Muvva, R.
Nadaph, M.
Powell, K.
Randfield, S.
Redpath, D.
Reed, R.
Rickenbach, M.
Rogers, G.
Saunders, P.B.
Seamark, C.
Shewring, J.
Simmons, P.
Simper, H.
Stoddart, H.
Sword, A.
Thomas, N.
Thomson, A.
Gibbs, H.
Blenkhorn, A.
Singh, B.
Van Gaal, W.
Abhayaratna, W.
Lehman, R.
Roberts-Thomson, P.
Kilian, J.
Coulshed, D.
Catanchin, A.
Colquhoun, D.
Kiat, H.
Eccleston, D.
French, J.
Zimmett, L.
Ayres, B.
Phan, T.
Blombery, P.
Crimmins, D.
O'Donnell, D.
Choi, A.
Astridge, P.
Arstall, M.
Jepson, N.
Binnekamp, M.
Lee, A.
Rogers, J.
Starmer, G.
Carroll, P.
Faunt, J.
Aggarwala, A.
Barry, L.
Batta, C.
Beveridge, R.
Black, A.
Bonner, M.
Boys, J.
Buckley, E.
Campo, M.
Carlton, L.
Connelly, A.
Conway, B.
Cresp, D.
Dimitri, H.
Dixon, S.
Dolman, M.
Duroux, M.
Eskandari, M.
Eslick, R.
Ferreira-Jardim, A.
Fetahovic, T.
Fitzpatrick, D.
Geraghty, R.
Gibbs, J.
Grabek, T.
Modi, M.H.
Hayes, K.
Hegde, M.P.
Hesketh, L.
Hoffmann, B.
Jacobson, B.
Johnson, K.
Juergens, C.
Kassam, I.
Lawlor, V.
Lehman, M.
Lehman, S.
Leung, D.
Mackay, S.
MacKenzie, M.
McCarthy, C.
McIntosh, C.
McKeon, L.
Morrison, H.
Mussap, C.
Myers, J.-D.
Nagalingam, V.
Oldfield, G.
O'May, V.
Palmer, J.
Parsons, L.
Patching, K.
Patching, T.
Paul, V.
Plotz, M.
Preston, S.
Rashad, H.
Ratcliffe, M.
Raynes, S.
Rose, J.
Sanders, L.
Seremetkoska, M.
Setio, H.
Shone, S.
Shrestha, P.
Singh, C.
Singleton, C.
Stoyanov, N.
Sutcliffe, S.
Swaraj, K.
Tarrant, J.
Thomas, N.
Thompson, S.
Tsay, I.M.
Vorster, M.
Waldman, A.
Wallis, L.
Wilford, E.
Wong, K.
Connolly, S.J.
Spyropoulos, A.
Eikelboom, J.
Luton, R.
Gupta, M.
Pandey, A.S.
Cheung, S.
Leader, R.
Beaudry, P.
Ayala-Paredes, F.
Berlingieri, J.
Heath, J.
Poirier, G.
Du Preez, M.
Nadeau, R.
Dresser, G.
Dhillon, R.
Hruczkowski, T.
Schweitzer, B.
Coutu, B.
Angaran, P.
MacDonald, P.
Vizel, S.
Fikry, S.
Parkash, R.
Lavoie, A.
Cha, J.
Ramjattan, B.
Bonet, J.
Ahmad, K.
Angaran, P.
Aro, L.
Aves, T.
Beaudry, K.
Bergeron, C.
Bergeron, C.
Bigcanoe, J.
Bignell, N.
Breakwell, L.
Burke, E.
Carroll, L.
Clarke, B.
Cleveland, T.
Daheb, S.
Dehghani, P.
Denis, I.
Djaidani, Z.
Dorian, P.
Douglass, S.
Dunnigan, J.
Ewert, A.
Farquhar, D.
Fearon, A.
Ferleyko, L.
Fournier, D.
Fox, B.
Grenier, M.-C.
Gulliver, W.
Haveman, K.
Hines, C.
Hines, K.
Jackson, A.M.
Jean, C.
Jethoo, G.
Kahlon, R.
Kelly, S.
Kim, R.
Korley, V.
Kornder, J.
Kwan, L.
Largy, J.
Lewis, C.
Lewis, S.
Mangat, I.
Moor, R.
Navratil, J.
Neas, I.
Otis, J.
Otis, R.
Pandey, M.
Petrie, F.
Pinter, A.
Raines, M.
Roberts, P.
Robinson, M.
Sas, G.
Schulman, S.
Snell, L.
Spearson, S.
Stevenson, J.
Trahey, T.
Wong, S.
Wright, D.
Ragy, H.
Abd El-Aziz, A.
Abou Seif, S.K.
El Din, M.G.
El Etriby, S.
Elbahry, A.
El-Etreby, A.
Elkhadem, M.
Katta, A.
Khairy, T.
Mowafy, A.
Nawar, M.
Ohanissian, A.
Reda, A.
Reda, M.
Salem, H.
Sami, N.
Samir, S.
Setiha, M.
Sobhy, M.
Soliman, A.
Taha, N.
Tawfik, M.
Zaatout, E.
Jacobson, B.
Kettles, D.
Bayat, J.
Siebert, H.
Horak, A.
Kelfkens, Y.
Garda, R.
Pillay, T.
Guerra, M.
van Zyl, L.
Theron, H.
Murray, A.
Louw, R.
Greyling, D.
Mntla, P.
Ueckermann, V.
Loghdey, R.
Ismail, S.
Ahmed, F.
Engelbrecht, J.
Ramdass, A.
Maharajh, S.
Oosthuysen, W.
Angel, G.
Bester, C.
Booysen, M.
Boshoff, C.
Cannon, C.
Cassimjee, S.
Chami, C.
Conway, G.
Davids, A.
de Meyer, L.
Du Plessis, G.
Ellis, T.
Henley, L.
Karsten, M.
Loyd, E.
Marks, J.
Mavhusa, L.
Mostert, M.
Page, A.
Rikhotso, L.
Salie, M.
Sasto, J.
Shaik, F.
Skein, A.
Smith, L.
Tarr, G.
Tau, T.
van Zyl, F.
Al Mahmeed, W.
Yousef, G.
Agrawal, A.
Nathani, M.
Ibrahim, M.
Esheiba, E.M.
Singh, R.
Naguib, A.
Abu-Mahfouz, M.
Al Omairi, M.
Al Naeemi, A.
Maruthanayagam, R.
Bazargani, N.
Wassef, A.
Gupta, R.
Khan, M.
Subbaraman, B.
Abdul, A.
Al Mulla, A.
El Bardisy, S.
Haridas, P.
Jadhav, S.
Magdaluyo, K.
Makdad, M.
Maqsood, I.
Mohamed, R.
Sharma, N.
Sharma, R.
Thanzeel, M.
Goldhaber, S.Z.
Canosa, R.
Rama, P.
Blumberg, E.
Garcia, J.
Mullen, P.
Wilson, V.
Quick, A.
Ferrick, K.
Kutayli, W.M.
Cox, M.
Franco, M.
Falkowski, S.
Mendelson, R.
Williams, M.
Miller, S.
Beach, S.
Sharma, N.
Alfieri, A.
Gutowski, T.
Haque, I.
Reddy, R.
Ahmed, W.
Delafontaine, P.
Diercks, D.
Theodoro, D.
Remmel, K.
Alberts, M.
Ison, R.
Noveck, H.
Duffy, P.
Pitta, S.
Nishijima, D.
Treasure, C.
Asafu-Adjaye, N.
Ball, K.
Bartlett, M.
Bentley, M.
Bowers, S.
Brown, A.
Browne, A.
Cameron-Watts, J.
Canova, M.
Cassidy, D.
Cervellione, K.
Congal, S.
DePauw, J.
Dickerson, A.
Eley, M.
Evans, L.
Felpel, S.
Ferdinand, K.
Fielder, D.
Gentry, P.
Haideri, A.
Hakimi, F.
Harbour, T.
Hartranft, E.
Hawkins, B.
Headlee, M.
Henson, L.
Herrick, C.
Hicks, T.
Jasinski, S.
Johnson, K.
Jones, A.
Jones, L.
Jones, P.
Karl, S.
Keeling, M.
Kerr, J.
Knowles, P.
Langdon, J.
Lay, M.
Lee, J.A.
Lincoln, T.
Malone, E.
Merliss, A.
Merritt, D.
Minardo, J.
Mooso, B.
Orosco, C.
Palumbo, V.
Parker, M.
Parrott, T.
Paserchia, S.
Pearl, G.
Peterson, J.
Pickelsimer, N.
Purcell, T.
Raynor, J.
Raziano, S.
Richard, C.
Richardson, T.
Robertson, C.
Sage, A.
Sanghera, T.
Shaw, P.
Shoemaker, J.
Smith, K.
Stephanie, B.
Thatcher, A.
Theobald, H.
Thompson, N.
Treasure, L.
Tripti, T.
Verdi, C.
Worthy, V.
Sawhney, Jitendra PS.
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
In Indian Heart Journal November-December 2018 70(6):828-835
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Management and 1‐Year Outcomes of Patients With Newly Diagnosed Atrial Fibrillation and Chronic Kidney Disease: Results From the Prospective GARFIELD‐AF Registry
Autorzy :
Goto, Shinya
Angchaisuksiri, Pantep
Bassand, Jean‐Pierre
Camm, A. John
Dominguez, Helena
Illingworth, Laura
Gibbs, Harry
Goldhaber, Samuel Z.
Goto, Shinichi
Jing, Zhi‐Cheng
Haas, Sylvia
Kayani, Gloria
Koretsune, Yukihiro
Lim, Toon Wei
Oh, Seil
Sawhney, Jitendra P. S.
Turpie, Alexander G. G.
van Eickels, Martin
Verheugt, Freek W. A.
Kakkar, Ajay K.
Fitzmaurice, David A.
Hacke, Werner
Mantovani, Lorenzo G.
Misselwitz, Frank
Pieper, Karen S.
Fox, Keith A. A.
Gersh, Bernard J.
Luciardi, Hector Lucas
Brodmann, Marianne
Cools, Frank
Barretto, Antonio Carlos Pereira
Connolly, Stuart J.
Spyropoulos, lex
Eikelboom, John
Corbalan, Ramon
Hu, Dayi
Jansky, Petr
Nielsen, Jørn Dalsgaard
Ragy, Hany
Raatikainen, Pekka
Le Heuzey, Jean‐Yves
Darius, Harald
Keltai, Matyas
Kakkar, Sanjay
Agnelli, Giancarlo
Ambrosio, Giuseppe
Sánchez Díaz, Carlos Jerjes
Ten Cate, Hugo
Atar, Dan
Stepinska, Janina
Panchenko, Elizaveta
Jacobson, Barry
Viñolas, Xavier
Rosenqvist, Marten
Steffel, Jan
Oto, Ali
Parkhomenko, Alex
Mahmeed, Wael Al
Fitzmaurice, David
Chen, K. N.
Zhao, Y. S.
Zhang, H. Q.
Chen, J. Z.
Cao, S. P.
Wang, D. W.
Yang, Y. J.
Li, W. H.
Yin, Y. H.
Tao, G. Z.
Yang, P.
Chen, Y. M.
He, S. H.
Wang, Y. (Ying)
Wang, Y. (Yong)
Fu, G. S.
Li, X.
Wu, T. G.
Cheng, X. S.
Yan, X. W.
Zhao, R. P.
Chen, M. S.
Xiong, L. G.
Chen, P.
Jiao, Y.
Guo, Y.
Xue, L.
Wang, F. Z.
Li, H.
Yang, Z. M.
Bai, C. L.
Chen, J.
Chen, J. Y.
Chen, X.
Feng, S.
Fu, Q. H.
Gao, X. J.
Guo, W. N.
He, R. H.
He, X. A.
Hu, X. S.
Huang, X. F.
Li, B.
Li, J.
Li, L.
Li, Y. H.
Liu, T. T.
Liu, W. L.
Liu, Y. Y.
Lu, Z. C.
Luo, X. L.
Ma, T. Y.
Peng, J. Q.
Sheng, X.
Shi, X. J.
Sun, Y. H.
Tian, G.
Wang, K.
Wang, L.
Wu, R. N.
Xie, Q.
Xu, R. Y.
Yang, J. S.
Yang, L. L.
Yang, Q.
Ye, Y.
Yu, H. Y.
Yu, J. H.
Yu, T.
Zhai, H.
Zhan, Q.
Zhang, G. S.
Zhang, Q.
Zhang, R.
Zhang, Y.
Zheng, W. Y.
Zhou, B.
Zhou, Z. H.
Zhu, X. Y.
Oda, H. (Hiroshi)
Nakamura, (Tadashi)
Nakamura, T. (Tsugihiro)
Fujiura, Y. (Yoshihisa)
Saito, K. (Katsumi)
Saito, K. (Kazuyuki)
Fujiura, Y. (Yoshitake)
Nakamura, Y. (Yoichi)
Oda, H. (Hiroyuki)
Morii, S.
Shiga, Y. (Yuhei)
Nii, K.
Nakamura, Y. (Yuichiro)
Fujii, M.
Abe, M. (Masahiko)
Abe, M. (Masatake)
Abe, M. (Mitsunori)
Saito, T.
Mito, T.
Nagao, K.
Minami, J.
Mita, T.
Sakuma, I.
Taguchi, T.
Marusaki, S.
Doi, H.
Tanaka, M.
Fujito, T.
Matsuta, M.
Kusumoto, T.
Kakinoki, S.
Ashida, K.
Yoshizawa, N.
Agata, J.
Arasaki, O.
Manita, M.
Ikemura, M.
Fukuoka, S.
Murakami, H.
Matsukawa, S.
Hata, Y.
Taniguchi, T.
Ko, T.
Kubo, H.
Imamaki, M.
Akiyama, M.
Inagaki, M.
Odakura, H.
Ueda, T.
Katsube, Y.
Nakata, A.
Watanabe, H.
Techigawara, M.
Igarashi, M.
Taga, K.
Kimura, T.
Tomimoto, S.
Shibuya, M.
Nakano, M.
Ito, K.
Seo, T.
Hiramitsu, S.
Hosokawa, H.
Hoshiai, M.
Hibino, M.
Miyagawa, K.
Horie, H. (Hajime)
Sugishita, N.
Shiga, Y. (Yukio)
Soma, A.
Neya, K.
Yoshida, T. (Tetsuro)
Yoshida, T. (Tomoki)
Mizuguchi, M.
Ishiguro, M.
Minagawa, T.
Wada, M.
Mukawa, H.
Okuda, F.
Nagasaka, S.
Abe, Y.
Adachi, S. (Sen)
Adachi, S. (Susumu)
Adachi, T.
Akahane, K.
Amano, T.
Aoki, K.
Aoyama, T.
Arai, H.
Arima, S.
Arino, T.
Asano, H.
Asano, T.
Azuma, J.
Baba, T.
Betsuyaku, T.
Chibana, H.
Date, H.
Doiuchi, J.
Emura, Y.
Endo, M.
Fujii, Y.
Fujiki, R.
Fujisawa, A.
Fujisawa, Y.
Fukuda, T.
Fukui, T.
Furukawa, N.
Furukawa, T.
Furumoto, W.
Goto, T.
Hamaoka, M.
Hanazono, N.
Hasegawa, K.
Hatsuno, T.
Hayashi, Y.
Higuchi, K.
Hirasawa, K.
Hirayama, H.
Hirose, M.
Hirota, S.
Honda, M.
Horie, H. (Hideki)
Ido, T.
Iiji, O.
Ikeda, H.
Ikeda, K.
Ikeoka, K.
Imaizumi, M.
Inaba, H.
Inoue, T.
Iseki, F.
Ishihara, A.
Ishioka, N.
Ito, N.
Iwase, T.
Kakuda, H.
Kamata, J.
Kanai, H.
Kanda, H.
Kaneko, M.
Kano, H.
Kasai, T.
Kato, T.
Kato, Y.
Kawada, Y.
Kawai, K.
Kawakami, K.
Kawakami, S.
Kawamoto, T.
Kawano, S.
Kim, J.
Kira, T.
Kitazawa, H.
Kitazumi, H.
Kito, T.
Kobayashi, T.
Koeda, T.
Kojima, J.
Komatsu, H.
Komatsu, I.
Koshibu, Y.
Kotani, T.
Kozuka, T.
Kumai, Y.
Kumazaki, T.
Maeda, I.
Maeda, K.
Maruyama, Y.
Matsui, S.
Matsushita, K.
Matsuura, Y.
Mineoi, K.
Mitsuhashi, H.
Miura, N.
Miyaguchi, S.
Miyajima, S.
Miyamoto, H.
Miyashita, A.
Miyata, S.
Mizuguchi, I.
Mizuno, A.
Mori, T.
Moriai, O.
Morishita, K.
Murai, O.
Nagai, S. (Sho)
Nagai, S. (Shunichi)
Nagata, E.
Nagata, H.
Nakagomi, A.
Nakahara, S.
Nakamura, M.
Nakamura, R.
Nakanishi, N.
Nakayama, T.
Nakazato, R.
Nanke, T.
Nariyama, J.
Niijima, Y.
Niinuma, H.
Nishida, Y.
Nishihata, Y.
Nishino, K.
Nishioka, H.
Nishizawa, K.
Niwa, I.
Nomura, K.
Nomura, S.
Nozoe, M.
Ogawa, T.
Ohara, N.
Okada, M.
Okamoto, K.
Okita, H.
Okuyama, M.
Ono, H.
Ono, T.
Onuki Pearce, Y.
Oriso, S.
Ota, A.
Otaki, E.
Saito, Y.
Sakai, H.
Sakamoto, N.
Sakamoto, Y.
Samejima, Y.
Sasagawa, Y.
Sasaguri, H.
Sasaki, A.
Sasaki, T.
Sato, K. (Kazuki)
Sato, K. (Kiyoharu)
Sawano, M.
Seki, S.
Sekine, Y.
Seta, Y.
Sezaki, K.
Shibata, N.
Shiina, Y.
Shimono, H.
Shimoyama, Y.
Shindo, T.
Shinohara, H.
Shinohe, R.
Shinozuka, T.
Shirai, T.
Shiraiwa, T.
Shozawa, Y.
Suga, T.
Sugimoto, C.
Suzuki, K. (Kazuo)
Suzuki, K. (Keita)
Suzuki, S. (Shu)
Suzuki, S. (Shunji)
Suzuki, S. (Susumu)
Suzuki, Y.
Tada, M.
Taguchi, A.
Takagi, T.
Takagi, Y.
Takahashi, K.
Takahashi, S.
Takai, H.
Takanaka, C.
Take, S.
Takeda, H.
Takei, K.
Takenaka, K.
Tana, T.
Tanabe, G.
Taya, K.
Teragawa, H.
Tohyo, S.
Toru, S.
Tsuchiya, Y.
Tsuji, T.
Tsuzaki, K.
Uchiyama, H.
Ueda, O.
Ueyama, Y.
Wakaki, N.
Wakiyama, T.
Washizuka, T.
Watanabe, M.
Yamada, T.
Yamagishi, T.
Yamaguchi, H.
Yamamoto, K. (Kenichi)
Yamamoto, K. (Kentaro)
Yamamoto, K. (Kunihiko)
Yamamoto, T.
Yamaura, M.
Yamazoe, M.
Yasui, K.
Yokoyama, Y.
Yoshida, K.
Ching, C. K.
Foo, C. G.
Chow, J. H.
Chen, D. D.
Jaufeerally, F. R.
Lee, Y. M.
Lim, G.
Lim, W. T.
Thng, S.
Yap, S. Y.
Yeo, C.
Pak, H. N.
Kim, J.‐B.
Kim, J. H.
Jang, S.‐W.
Kim, D. H.
Ryu, D. R.
Park, S. W.
Kim, D.‐K.
Choi, D. J.
Oh, Y. S.
Cho, M.‐C.
Kim, S.‐H.
Jeon, H.‐K.
Shin, D.‐G.
Park, J. S.
Park, H. K.
Han, S.‐J.
Sung, J. H.
Cho, J.‐G.
Nam, G.‐B.
On, Y. K.
Lim, H. E.
Kwak, J. J.
Cha, T.‐J.
Hong, T. J.
Park, S. H.
Yoon, J. H.
Kim, N.‐H.
Kim, K.‐S.
Jung, B. C.
Hwang, G.‐S.
Kim, C.‐J.
Kim, D. B.
Ahn, J. J.
An, H. J.
Bae, H.
Baek, A. L.
Chi, W. J.
Choi, E. A.
Choi, E. H.
Choi, H. K.
Choi, H. S.
Han, S.
Heo, E. S.
Her, K. O.
Hwang, S. W.
Jang, E. M.
Jang, H.‐S.
Jang, S.
Jeon, H.‐G.
Jeon, S. R.
Jeon, Y. R.
Jeong, H. K.
Jung, I.‐A.
Kim, H. J. (Hyeon Jeong)
Kim, H. J. (Hyun Ju)
Kim, J. S. (Ji Seon)
Kim, J. S. (Jung Sook)
Kim, J. A.
Kim, K. T.
Kim, M. S.
Kim, S. H. (Sang Hee)
Kim, S. H. (Sang Hyun)
Kim, Y.‐I.
Lee, C. S.
Lee, E. H.
Lee, G. H.
Lee, H. Y.
Lee, H.‐Y.
Lee, K. H.
Lee, K. R.
Lee, M. S.
Lee, M.‐Y.
Lee, R. W.
Lee, S. E.
Lee, S. H.
Lee, S.
Lee, W. Y.
Noh, I. K.
Park, A. R.
Park, B. R.
Park, H. N.
Park, J. H.
Park, M.
Park, Y.
Seo, S.‐Y.
Shim, J.
Sim, J. H.
Sohn, Y. M.
Son, W. S.
Son, Y. S.
Song, H. J.
Wi, H. K.
Woo, J. J.
Ye, S.
Yim, K. H.
Yoo, K. M.
Yoon, E. J.
Yun, S. Y.
Chawanadelert, S.
Mongkolwongroj, P.
Kanokphatcharakun, K.
Cheewatanakornkul, S.
Laksomya, T.
Pattanaprichakul, S.
Chantrarat, T.
Rungaramsin, S.
Silaruks, S.
Wongcharoen, W.
Siriwattana, K.
Likittanasombat, K.
Katekangplu, P.
Boonyapisit, W.
Cholsaringkarl, D.
Chatlaong, B.
Chattranukulchai, P.
Santanakorn, Y.
Hutayanon, P.
Khunrong, P.
Bunyapipat, T.
Jai‐Aue, S.
Kaewsuwanna, P.
Bamungpong, P.
Gunaparn, S.
Hongsuppinyo, S.
Inphontan, R.
Khattaroek, R.
Khunkong, K.
Kitmapawanont, U.
Kongsin, C.
Naratreekoon, B.
Ninwaranon, S.
Phangyota, J.
Phrommintikul, A.
Phunpinyosak, P.
Pongmorakot, K.
Poomiphol, S.
Pornnimitthum, N.
Pumprueg, S.
Ratchasikaew, S.
Sanit, K.
Sawanyawisuth, K.
Silaruks, B.
Sirichai, R.
Sriwichian, A.
Suebjaksing, W.
Sukklad, P.
Suttana, T.
Tangsirira, A.
Thangpet, O.
Tiyanon, W.
Vorasettakarnkij, Y.
Wisaratapong, T.
Wongtheptien, W.
Wutthimanop, A.
Yawila, S.
Altun, A.
Ozdogru, I.
Ozdemir, K.
Yilmaz, O.
Aydinlar, A.
Yilmaz, M. B.
Yeter, E.
Ongen, Z.
Cayli, M.
Pekdemir, H.
Ozdemir, M.
Sucu, M.
Sayin, T.
Demir, M.
Yorgun, H.
Ersanli, M.
Okuyan, E.
Aras, D.
Abdelrahman, H.
Aktas, O.
Alpay, D.
Aras, F.
Bireciklioglu, M. F.
Budeyri, S.
Buyukpapuc, M.
Caliskan, S.
Esen, M.
Felekoglu, M. A.
Genc, D.
Ikitimur, B.
Karaayvaz, E. B.
Kılıç Karataş, S.
Okutucu, S.
Ozcelik, E.
Quisi, A.
Sag, H.
Sahiner, L.
Sayin, B. Y.
Seker, T.
Uzun Alkan, D.
Yildirim, E.
Yildirim, R.
Yilmaz, F.
Yuksekdag, V.
Vensentini, N.
Ingaramo, A. C.
Sambadaro, G. A.
Fernandez Caputi, V.
Berman, S. G.
Dragotto, P.
Kleiban, A. J.
Centurion, N.
Giacomi, G.
Ahuad Guerrero, R. A.
Conde, D.
Zapata, G.
Di Paola, L. A.
Ramos, J. L.
Dran, R. D.
Egido, J.
Fernandez, A. A.
Fosco, M. J.
Sassone, S.
Sinisi, V. A.
Cartasegna, L. R.
Berli, M. A.
Gomez Vilamajo, O. A.
Ferroni, F.
Alaguibe, E. D.
D'Amelio, A. Alvarez
Arabetti, C.
Arias, L.
Belardi, J. A.
Bergesio, L.
Berli, F.
Berli, M.
Borchowiec, S.
Buzzetti, C.
Cabrini, R.
Campisi, V.
Cappi, A. L.
Carrizo, R.
Colombo Berra, F.
Costabel, J. P.
Costamagna, O. J. A.
Damonte, A. A.
De Urquiza, I. N.
Diez, F.
Edén, M. F.
Fanuele, M.
Fernandez Voena, F.
Foa Torres, M.
Funosas, C.
Giacomi, M. P.
Gimenez, C. H.
Gurfinkel, E. P.
Had, M. de L. M.
Hansen, V.
Hrabar, A. D.
Ingratta, M.
Lopez, A.
Maehara, G.
Maffei, L.
Martinelli, A.
Martinelli, C.
Matkovich, J.
Mautner, B.
Meirino, A.
Munguia, R.
Navarro, A.
Novas, V.
Prados, G. Perez
Pontoriero, J.
Potito, R. N.
Ricotti, C.
Rodriguez, M. A.
Rolandi, F.
Palladino, . E. Said
Salinger, M.
Sanziani, L. S.
Schygiel, P. O.
Sossich, A.
Tinto, J. F.
Tonelli, L.
Tufare, A. L.
Vallejo, M.
Yunis, M. E.
Zillo, M.
Zurbrigk, F. J.
Sobral Filho, D. C.
Jaber, J.
Armaganijan, D.
Faria Neto, J.
Steffens, A.
de Souza, W. Kunz Sebba Barroso
de Souza Neto, J. D.
Ribeiro, J. M.
Silveira Teixeira, M.
Ferreira Rossi, P. R.
Pires, L.
Moreira, D.
Moura Jorge, J. C.
Lorga Filho, A. Menezes
Bodanese, L. C.
Montera, M. Westerlund
Del Carlo, C. H.
Da Rocha Rodrigues, T.
Alves da Costa, F. A.
Lopes, A.
Lopes, R.
Araújo, G. R.
Fernandes Manenti, E. R.
Kerr Saraiva, J. F.
Ferreira Braga, J. C.
Negri, A.
Souto, L.
Moncada, C.
Precoma, D. Bertolim
Roquette, F.
Reis, G.
Ramos Filho, R. A.
Figueiredo, E. Lanna
Botelho, R. Vieira
Tavares, C. Munhoz da Fontoura
Costantini Frack, C. R.
Abdalla Saad, J.
Finimundi, H. C.
Pisani, C.
Chemello, D.
Pereira Martins, M.
Broilo França, C. C.
Alban, F.
Aranha Rosito, G. B.
de Moura Xavier Moraes Junior, J. B.
Tumelero, R. T.
Maia, L. Nigro
de Almeida, R. Simões
do Carmo Borges, N. C.
Gomes Ferreira, L. G.
Agliardi, P.
de Oliveira Gomes, J. Alves
Araujo, V.
Nakazone, M. Arruda
Barbosa, T.
Barroso, S.
Falchetto, E. Belisario
Lopes, H. Bellotti
Benez Teixeira Lemos, M. A.
Biazus, G.
Borges Queiroz, L.
Camazzola, F. E.
Caporale, M.
Boscato, S. Cardoso
Chieza, F.
Chokr, M. O.
Mingireanov, R. Clemente
Góes, N. Codonho
Correa, C.
Costa, M.
Costantini Ortiz, C.
da Silva, L. S.
da Silva Paulitsch, F.
da Silveira, J. A.
Daros, E.
de Araújo, G. R.
Del Monaco, M. I.
Dias, C.
Dias, M. A.
Drummond Wainstein, A. P.
Pizzato, P. Ely
Esteves, D. C.
Fabri, P.
Félix Lorenzato Fonseca, T.
Fernandes, E.
Fonseca, C.
Costantini, C. R. Frack
Ferraz, R. Franchin
Freire, F.
Gottardo, P.
Guanaes, D.
Guizzardi, S.
Magedanz, E. Hettwer
Igansi, F.
Jannuzzi, F.
Junior, G.
Komar, D.
Lino, E. G.
Lopes, D.
da Silva Júnior, O. Lourenço
Lustosa, E.
Macagnan, A. P.
Marinho, M. C.
Mazzoni, M.
Melo, G.
Mortari, L.
Mouco, O. M. C. C.
Nanzer Vital, C.
Ormundo, C.
Oss Emmer, S.
Palmegiani, E.
Pavani, R.
Pereira, L.
Pereira, V. L.
Perreira, R.
Poletti, S.
Quaia Fortunato, S. C.
Queirantes, C.
Pereira, N. Ramos
Rech, R. L.
Ribeiro, S.
Rodrigues, A.
Roesch, H.
Reichert, T. Ruaro
Santos, D.
Santos, I.
Santos, M.
Seroqui, M. V.
Silva, S.
Soares, L.
Spolaor, L.
Stoll, C.
Duda, N. Toazza
Trama, L.
Unterkircher, B.
Valois, M. V.
Vargas, T.
Viana, T.
Vicente, C.
Armaganijan, L. Vidal
Homem, R. Vieira
Vieira Torres, L. G.
Boas, L. Vila
Guimarães Filho, F. Villaça
Eggers, G.
Gutiérrez, C. Bugueño
Arriagada, G.
Cardenas, S. Potthoff
Stockins Fernandez, B. A. J.
Conejeros, C.
Houzvic, C.
Cuevas, P. Marin
Montecinos, H.
Forero, A.
Lanas, F.
Gómez, M. Larico
Vilches, G. Charme
Rey, C.
Astudillo, C.
Aguilar, J.
Campisto, Y.
Lara, C.
Molina, E.
Oyarzon, J. Munoz
Olguin, V.
Vergara, M.
Villan, C.
Illescas Diaz, J.
Leal Cantú, R.
Ramos Zavala, M. G.
Cabrera Jardines, R.
Espinola Zavaleta, N.
Villarreal Umaña, S.
López Rosas, E.
Llamas Esperón, G.
Pozas, G.
Cardona Muñoz, E.
Matadamas Hernández, N.
Leyva Rendón, A.
García Hernández, N.
de los Ríos Ibarra, M.
Virgen Carrillo, L.
López Villezca, D.
Hernández Herrera, C.
López Prieto, J. J.
Gaona Rodríguez, R.
Villeda Espinosa, E.
Flores Martínez, D.
Velasco Barcena, J.
Yong, R.
Rodríguez Briones, I.
Leiva Pons, J. L.
Álvarez López, H.
Olvera Ruiz, R.
Díaz de la Vega, C.
Cantú Brito, C.
Chuquiure Valenzuela, E.
Reyes‐Sanchez, R.
Bazzoni Ruiz, A.
Nandayapa Flores, O.
Benavides Gonzalez, M.
Arriaga Nava, R.
Morales Cerda, J. D.
Fierro Fierro, O.
Fajardo Campos, P.
Alfaro, T. A. A.
Altamirano Bellorin, S.
Avena, R.
Chavarria, M.
Espinosa, I.
Flores Silva, F.
Garcia Nava, R. H.
Godoy, K.
Gonzalez Felix, E. J.
Gonzalez Garcia, C. L.
Gonzalez Salas, L. G.
Guajardo, P.
Hernandez Gonzalez, S.
Izquierdo, T.
Mancilla Ortiz, M. C.
Martinez Vasquez, D.
Mendoza, N.
Morales, J.
Nikitina, N.
Ochoa Aybar, S.
Ortiz, A.
Padilla Macias, P.
Perez, F.
Perez Sanchez, J. A.
Piña Toledano, S.
Ramos Gonzalez, M.
Rivera Ramos, C.
Roa Castro, V.
Romero Cardona, G.
Ruiz Cornejo, M.
Salinas, A.
Santana, G.
Sida Perez, P.
Tovar Castaneda, A. C.
Trujillo Cortes, R.
Lenz, K.
Drexel, H.
Foechterle, J.
Hagn, C.
Podczeck‐Schweighofer, A.
Huber, K.
Winkler, M.
Schneeweiß, B.
Gegenhuber, A.
Lang, W.
Eichinger‐Hasenauer, S.
Kaserer, P.
Sykora, J.
Rasch, H.
Pichler, M.
Schaflinger, E.
Strohmer, B.
Breier, R.
Ebner, K.‐M.
Eischer, L.
Freihoff, F.
Lischka‐Lindner, A.
Mark, T.
Mirtl, A.
Said, A.
Stöcklöcker, C.
Vogel, B.
Vonbank, A.
Wöhrer, C.
Zanolin, D.
Paparella, G.
Vandergoten, P.
Parqué, J.‐L.
Capiau, L.
Vervoort, G.
Wollaert, B.
Desfontaines, P.
Mairesse, G.
Boussy, T.
Godart, P.
De Wolf, A.
Voet, J.
Heyse, A.
Hollanders, G.
Anné, W.
Vercammen, J.
Purnode, P.
Blankoff, I.
Faes, D.
Balthazar, Y.
Beutels, M.
Maréchal, P.
Verstraete, S.
Xhaet, O.
Striekwold, H.
Thoeng, J.
Hermans, K.
Alzand, B.
Ascoop, A.‐K.
Banaeian, F.
Barbuto, A.‐M.
Billiaux, A. C.
Blockmans, M.
Bouvy, C.
Brike, C.
Capiau, H.
Casier, T.
Conde Y Bolado, A.
De Cleen, D.
De Coninck, M.
de Vos, M.
de Weerdt, N.
Delforge, M.
Delvigne, M.
Denie, D.
Derycker, K.
Deweerd, E.
Dormal, F.
Drieghe, S.
Everaert, M.
Eykerman, T.
Feys, E.
Ghekiere, M.
Gits, F.
Hellemans, S.
Helvasto, L.
Jacobs, C.
Lips, S.
Mestdagh, I.
Nimmegeers, J.
Piamonte, V.
Pollet, P.
Postolache, A.
Raepers, M.
Raymenants, E.
Richa, J.
Rombouts, H.
Salembier, J.
Scheurwegs, C.
Semeraro, O.
Simons, N.
Smessaert, C.
Smolders, W.
Stockman, I.
Tahon, S.
Thyssen, V.
Tincani, G.
Van Durme, F.
Van Lier, D.
Vandekerckhove, H.
Vandekerckhove, Y.
Vandenbroeck, D.
Vandorpe, A.
Vanhalst, E.
Vanhauwaert, B.
Vantomme, C.
Vergauwen, L.
Verloove, H.
Vydt, T.
Weyn, T.
Reichert, P.
Spacek, R.
Machova, V.
Zidkova, E.
Ludka, O.
Olsr, J.
Kotik, L.
Plocova, K.
Racz, B.
Ferkl, R.
Hubac, J.
Kotik, I.
Monhart, Z.
Burianova, H.
Jerabek, O.
Pisova, J.
Petrova, I.
Dedek, V.
Honkova, M.
Podrazil, P.
Spinar, J.
Vitovec, J.
Novak, M.
Lastuvka, J.
Durdil, V.
Antonova, P.
Bockova, L.
Bultas, J.
Chlumsky, J.
Dastychova, L.
Drasnar, T.
Honek, J.
Horejsi, M.
Hubacova, V.
Janska, L.
Kopeckova, I.
Kratochvilova, R.
Krcova, E.
Labrova, R.
Lindourkova, A.
Lipoldova, J.
Lubanda, H.
Ludkova, A.
Mahdalikova, L.
Majerníkova, M.
Michalik, D.
Potuznik, P.
Prochazkova, E.
Sulc, A.
Sveceny, J.
Valtova, M.
Zidek, M.
Zika, J.
Nielsen, H.
Husted, S.
Hintze, U.
Rasmussen, S.
Bremmelgaard, A.
Markenvard, J.
Boerger, J.
Solgaard, J.
Simonsen, P.
Loekkegaard, T.
Bruun, M.
Mertz, J.
Domínguez, H.
Skagen, K.
Egstrup, K.
Raymond, H. Ibsen I.
Bang‐Hansen, T.
Ellervik, C.
Eriksen, E.
Jensen, L.
Jensen, M.
Leth, M.
Nygaard, A.
Park, J.
Schou, M.
Therkelsen, A.
Tilma, J.
Vesterager, K.
Airaksinen, J.
Arola, O.
Koistinen, J.
Nappila, H.
Peltomäki, K.
Rasanen, V.
Vasankari, T.
Le Heuzey, J.‐Y.
Galinier, M.
Gottwalles, Y.
Paganelli, F.
Loiselet, P.
Muller, J.‐J.
Koujan, M. B.
Marquand, A.
Destrac, S.
Piot, O.
Delarche, N.
Cebron, J.‐P.
Boveda, S.
Guenoun, M.
Guedj‐Meynier, D.
Galley, D.
Ohayon, J.
Assouline, S.
Zuber, M.
Amarenco, P.
Ellie, E.
Kadouch, J.
Fournier, P.‐Y.
Huberman, J.‐P.
Lemaire, M.
Rodier, G.
Milandre, L.
Vandamme, X.
Sibon, I.
Neau, J.‐P.
Mahagne, M. H.
Mielot, A.
Bonnefoy, M.
Churet, J.‐B.
Navarre, V.
Sellem, F.
Monniot, G.
Boyes, J.‐P.
Doucet, B.
Martelet, M.
Obadia, D.
Crousillat, B.
Mouallem, J.
Bearez, E.
Nazeyrollas, P.
Brugnaux, J. P.
Fedorowsky, A.
Casassus, F.
Berneau, J.‐B.
Chemin, F.
Falvo, N.
Perron, J.‐M.
Poulard, J.‐E.
Barreau, A.
Beltra, C.
Corrihons, E.
Decarsin, N.
Dubois, B.
Ducasse, E.
Giry, X.
Kemmel, A.
Ledure, S.
Lemaire, N.
Robin, F.
Rosolin, N.
Sanchez, D.
Suissa, A.
Königer, G.
Purr, J.
Gerbaulet, U.
Kellner, B.‐T.
Kopf, A.
Schäfer, T.
Zauzig, H.
Riegel, P.
Hohensee, H.
Eißfeller, E.
Eder, W.
Rehling, G.
Glatzel, D.
Zutz, S.
Heinz, G.‐U.
Menke, H.
Pustelnik, A.
Sandow, P.
Ludwig, N.
Wiswedel, H.
Wildenauer, W.
Axthelm, C.
Schwarz, T.
Babyesiza, A.
Stuchlik, G.
Zimny, H.‐H.
Kropp, M.
Kahl, F.
Caspar, A.
Omankowsky, S.
Läßig, T.
Hartmann, H.‐J.
Lehmann, G.
Bindig, H.‐W.
Hergdt, G.
Reimer, D.
Hauk, J.
Dorsch, W.
Dshabrailov, J.
Michel, H.
Rapp, K.‐A.
Vormann, R.
Mayer, P.
Horstmeier, U.
Eissing, V.
Hey, H.
Leuchtgens, H.
Lilienweiß, V.
Kolitsch, K.
Schubert, C.
Lauer, H.
Buchner, T.
Brauer, G.
Kamin, S.
Müller, K.
Abdel‐Qader, M.
Baumbach, S.
Ebert, H.‐H.
Schwencke, C.
Schellong, S.
Bernhardt, P.
Karolyi, L.
Sievers, B.
Haverkamp, W.
Salbach, P.
Röhnisch, J.‐U.
Schoen, S.
Erdle, W.
Mueller, T.
Mueller, H.
Mitrovic, V.
Babjakova, Z.
Bergner, K.
Boehme, S.
Bonin, K.
Buckert, D.
Busch, F.
Dichristin, U.
Diez, S.
Fleck, A.
Flint, K.
Floegel, H.
Fritz, C.
Frommhold, R.
Gehre, J.
Geyer, J.
Grytzmann, A.
Hahn, M.
Helgert, K.
Hubert, K.
Kirchner‐Volker, K.
Klein, V.
Kroll, D.
Krueger, A.
Lehmann, R.
Mann, L.
Maselli, A.
Menken, G.
Mikes, K.
Mortan, H.
Nasser, N.
Nicolaus, D.
Plauskat, A.
Pomper, L.
Quietzsch, A.
Ravenhorst, C.
Reichelt, C.
Reimer, C.
Schaefer, B.
Scharrer, S.
Schirmer, K.
Schmidt, K.
Schoene, R.
Schulze, J.
Schuppe, M.
Simon, S.
Sommer, S.
Spranger, K.
Talkenberger, A.
Tauber, K.
Tetlak, A.
Toennishoff, T.
Voelkel‐Babyesiza, R.
Voigts, B.
Weiser, U.
Wesendorf, S.
Wildenauer, S.
Wolf, T.
Wurziger, J.
Zak, J.
Zauzig, H.‐D.
Ziefle, S.
Zincke, S.
Vangel, S.
Szalai, G.
Merkely, B.
Kancz, S.
Boda, Z.
Nagy, A.
Laszlo, Z.
Matoltsy, A.
Gaszner, B.
Polgar, P.
Habon, T.
Noori, E.
Juhasz, G.
Kanakaridisz, N.
Szentpeteri, I.
Juhasz, F.
Vertes, A.
Papp, A.
May, Z.
Ferenczi, J.
Egyutt, M.
Kis, E.
Engelthaler, G.
Szantai, G.
Fulop, E.
Gombos, P.
Gulyas, D.
Jen, P.
Kiralyhazine Gyorke, E.
Kovacs, M.
Kovacsne Levang, S.
Marianna, S.
Radics, Z.
Sydó, N.
Szalo, R.
Szilagyi, A.
Sztanyik, F.
Vandrus, B.
Rangel, G.
Bosman, F.
Bosschaert, M.
Bruin, S.
Danse, I.
De Graaf, J.
de Graauw, J.
Debordes, M.
Dols, S.
Geerlings, F.
Gorrebeeck, K.
Jerzewski, A.
Jetten, W.
Kelderman, M.
Kloosterman, T.
Koomen, E. M.
Krikken, J.
Melman, P.
Mulder, R.
Pronk, A.
Stallinga‐de Vos, A.
te Kaat, J.
Tonino, P.
Uppelschoten, B.
van de Loo, R.
van der Kley, T.
van Leeuwen, G.
van Putten, J. J.
Westerman, L.
Berge, E.
Sirnes, P. A.
Gjertsen, E.
Hole, T.
Erga, K.
Hallaråker, A.
Skjelvan, G.
Østrem, A.
Ghezai, B.
Svilaas, A.
Christersson, P.
Øien, T.
Høegh Henrichsen, S.
Berg‐Johansen, J.
Otterstad, J. E.
Antonsen, H.
Ausen, K.
Claussen, H.
Dominguez, I.
Jekthammer, A.
Lensebraaten, A. B.
Nilsen, V.
O'Donovan, M.
Ringdalen, K.
Strand, S.
Korzeniak, R.
Gieroba, A.
Biedrzycka, M.
Ogorek, M. (Marcin)
Wozakowska‐Kaplon, B.
Loboz‐Grudzien, K.
Kosior, J.
Supinski, W.
Kuzniar, J.
Zaluska, R.
Hiczkiewicz, J.
Swiatkowska‐Byczynska, L.
Kucharski, L.
Gruchala, M.
Minc, P.
Olszewski, M.
Kania, G.
Krzciuk, M.
Lajkowski, Z.
Ostrowska‐Pomian, B.
Lewczuk, J.
Zinka, E.
Karczmarczyk, A.
Chmielnicka‐Pruszczynska, M.
Trusz‐Gluza, M.
Opolski, G.
Bronisz, M.
Ogorek, M. (Michal)
Glanowska, G.
Ruszkowski, P.
Jaworska, K.
Sciborski, R.
Okopien, B.
Kukla, P.
Wozniak‐Skowerska, I.
Galbas, K.
Cymerman, K.
Jurowiecki, J.
Miekus, P.
Myszka, W.
Mazur, S.
Lysek, R.
Baszak, J.
Rusicka‐Piekarz, T.
Raczak, G.
Domanska, E.
Nessler, J.
Lesnik, J.
Ambicka, M.
Andrzejewski, D.
Araminowicz, J.
Barszcz, A.
Bartkowiak, R.
Bartnik, J.
Basiak, M.
Bekieszczuk, E.
Bernat, L.
Biedrzycki, L.
Biernacka, A.
Blaszczyk, D.
Broton, E.
Brzozowski, W.
Brzustowska, M.
Bzymek, R.
Chmielowski, A.
Chojnowski, P.
Cichomski, R.
Cieslak, K.
Cieszynska, A.
Curyllo, B.
Czamara, M.
Danilowicz‐Szymanowicz, L.
Dolecka, B.
Drelich, L.
Dudzik‐Richter, B.
Dybala, T.
Dziuba, M.
Faron, W.
Figura‐Chmielewska, M.
Frankiewicz, A.
Gadzinski, W.
Gasior, E.
Gosciniecka, B.
Gutknecht, P.
Guziewicz, M.
Jackun‐Podlesna, A.
Jaguszewska, G.
Jankielewicz, J.
Jaremczuk‐Kaczmarczyk, A.
Jargiello‐Baszak, M.
Jarzebowski, A.
Jaskulska‐Niedziela, E.
Jaworska‐Drozdowska, M.
Kabat, J.
Kaczmarzyk‐Radka, A.
Kalin, K.
Kaliszczak, R.
Kiliszek, M.
Klata, M.
Kluczewski, M.
Kobielusz‐Gembala, I.
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
info:eu-repo/classification/ddc
Opis pliku :
application/pdf
Relacje :
http://mediatum.ub.tum.de/node?id=1544989; https://mediatum.ub.tum.de/doc/1544989/document.pdf; http://dx.doi.org/10.1161/jaha.118.010510
Dostępność :
https://doi.org/10.1161/jaha.118.010510
http://mediatum.ub.tum.de/node?id=1544989
https://mediatum.ub.tum.de/doc/1544989/document.pdf
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Mapping unmet supportive care needs, quality-of-life perceptions and current symptoms in cancer survivors across the Asia-Pacific region: results from the International STEP Study
Autorzy :
Doolan, Melissa
Litam, Maria Estrella
Onofre, Rubiliza
Lluch, Conchitina
Nacion, Rosebe
Ombao, Maria Luisa
Soe, Zaw Wai
Myint, Theingi
Ang, Emily
Arao, Harue
Yagasaki, Kaori
Ravindran, Vinitha
Rhenius, Roselin V.
Lucas, Amalorpavamari
Kujur, Lillian Percy
Princy, Abijah
Choi, Kai-chow
Choy, Yin-ping
Lee, Yan-pui
Shiu, Chun-yip
Xu, Yinghua
Molassiotis, A.
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
In Annals of Oncology October 2017 28(10):2552-2558
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Milnacipran treatment and potential biomarkers in depressed patients following an initial SSRI treatment failure: a prospective, open-label, 24-week study
Autorzy :
Hashimoto T
Sakurai D
Oda Y
Hasegawa T
Kanahara N
Sasaki T
Komatsu H
Takahashi J
Oiwa T
Sekine Y
Watanabe H
Iyo M
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
major depressive disorder
milnacipran
biomarkers
adverse effects
cytokines
Neurosciences. Biological psychiatry. Neuropsychiatry
RC321-571
Neurology. Diseases of the nervous system
RC346-429
Źródło :
Neuropsychiatric Disease and Treatment, Vol 2015, Iss Issue 1, Pp 3031-3040 (2015)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
https://www.dovepress.com/milnacipran-treatment-and-potential-biomarkers-in-depressed-patients-f-peer-reviewed-article-NDT; https://doaj.org/toc/1178-2021
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/4f49e3d6e16448a5b0101b6cdf3d5734
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Correction : oncology practitioners' perspectives and practice patterns of post-treatment cancer survivorship care in the Asia-Pacific region : results from the STEP study [BMC Cancer., 17, (2017) (715)] DOI : 10.1186/s12885-017-3733-3
Autorzy :
Chan, RJ
Yates, P
Li, Q
Komatsu, H
Lopez, V
Thandar, M
Chacko, ST
So, WKW
Pongthavornkamol, K
Yi, M
Pittayapan, P
Butcon, J
Wyld, D
Molassiotis, A
Pokaż więcej
Relacje :
BMC cancer
Dostępność :
https://doi.org/10.1186/s12885-018-4105-3
http://hdl.handle.net/10397/77961
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Posttransplant oxygen inhalation improves the outcome of subcutaneous islet transplantation: A promising clinical alternative to the conventional intrahepatic site
Autorzy :
Komatsu, H.
Rawson, J.
Barriga, A.
Gonzalez, N.
Mendez, D.
Li, J.
Omori, K.
Kandeel, F.
Mullen, Y.
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
American Journal of Transplantation ; volume 18, issue 4, page 832-842 ; ISSN 1600-6135
Dostępność :
https://doi.org/10.1111/ajt.14497
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Oncology practitioners' perspectives and practice patterns of post-treatment cancer survivorship care in the Asia-Pacific region : results from the STEP study
Autorzy :
Chan, RJ
Yates, P
Li, Q
Komatsu, H
Lopez, V
Thandar, M
Chacko, ST
So, WKW
Pongthavornkamol, K
Yi, M
Pittayapan, P
Butcon, J
Wyld, D
Molassiotis, A
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Asia-Pacific region
Barriers
Cancer survivorship
Health professionals
Oncology practitioner
Perspectives
Practice patterns
Relacje :
BMC cancer
Dostępność :
https://doi.org/10.1186/s12885-017-3733-3
http://hdl.handle.net/10397/76674
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Tipepidine in adolescent patients with depression: a 4 week, open-label, preliminary study
Autorzy :
Sasaki T
Hashimoto K
Tachibana M
Kurata T
Kimura H
Komatsu H
Ishikawa M
Hasegawa T
Shiina A
Hashimoto T
Kanahara N
Shiraishi T
Iyo M
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Neurosciences. Biological psychiatry. Neuropsychiatry
RC321-571
Neurology. Diseases of the nervous system
RC346-429
Źródło :
Neuropsychiatric Disease and Treatment, Vol 2014, Iss default, Pp 719-722 (2014)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
http://www.dovepress.com/tipepidine-in-adolescent-patients-with-depression-a-4-week-open-label--a16672; https://doaj.org/toc/1176-6328
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/95bd01fd3ff143c98df15f00e4e554be
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Tipepidine in children with attention deficit/hyperactivity disorder: a 4-week, open-label, preliminary study
Autorzy :
Sasaki T
Hashimoto K
Tachibana M
Kurata T
Okawada K
Ishikawa M
Kimura H
Komatsu H
Hasegawa T
Shiina A
Hashimoto T
Kanahara N
Shiraishi T
Iyo M
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Neurosciences. Biological psychiatry. Neuropsychiatry
RC321-571
Neurology. Diseases of the nervous system
RC346-429
Źródło :
Neuropsychiatric Disease and Treatment, Vol 2014, Iss default, Pp 147-151 (2014)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
http://www.dovepress.com/tipepidine-in-children-with-attention-deficithyperactivity-disorder-a--a15629; https://doaj.org/toc/1176-6328
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/2044b6430d2449d7a644b922f2d5a3f3
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Lower expression of activating transcription factors 3 and 4 correlates with shorter progression-free survival in multiple myeloma patients receiving bortezomib plus dexamethasone therapy
Autorzy :
Narita, T
Ri, M
Masaki, A
Mori, F
Ito, A
Kusumoto, S
Ishida, T
Komatsu, H
Iida, S
Pokaż więcej
Źródło :
Blood Cancer Journal ; volume 5, issue 12, page e373-e373 ; ISSN 2044-5385
Dostępność :
https://doi.org/10.1038/bcj.2015.98
http://www.nature.com/articles/bcj201598.pdf
http://www.nature.com/articles/bcj201598
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Management and 1-year outcomes of patients with newly diagnosed atrial fibrillation and chronic kidney disease: Results from the prospective garfield-af registry
Autorzy :
Goto, S
Angchaisuksiri, P
Bassand, J
John Camm, A
Dominguez, H
Illingworth, L
Gibbs, H
Goldhaber, S
Jing, Z
Haas, S
Kayani, G
Koretsune, Y
Lim, T
Oh, S
Sawhney, J
Turpie, A
van Eickels, M
Verheugt, F
Kakkar, A
Fitzmaurice, D
Hacke, W
Mantovani, L
Misselwitz, F
Pieper, K
Fox, K
Gersh, B
Luciardi, H
Brodmann, M
Cools, F
Barretto, A
Connolly, S
Spyropoulos, A
Eikelboom, J
Corbalan, R
Hu, D
Jansky, P
Nielsen, J
Ragy, H
Raatikainen, P
Le Heuzey, J
Darius, H
Keltai, M
Kakkar, S
Agnelli, G
Ambrosio, G
DA­az, C
Ten Cate, H
Atar, D
Stepinska, J
Panchenko, E
Jacobson, B
ViA+/-olas, X
Rosenqvist, M
Steffel, J
Oto, A
Parkhomenko, A
Al Mahmeed, W
Chen, K
Zhao, Y
Zhang, H
Chen, J
Cao, S
Wang, D
Yang, Y
Li, W
Yin, Y
Tao, G
Yang, P
Chen, Y
He, S
Wang, Y
Fu, G
Li, X
Wu, T
Cheng, X
Yan, X
Zhao, R
Chen, M
Xiong, L
Chen, P
Jiao, Y
Guo, Y
Xue, L
Wang, F
Li, H
Yang, Z
Bai, C
Chen, X
Feng, S
Fu, Q
Gao, X
Guo, W
He, R
He, X
Hu, X
Huang, X
Li, B
Li, J
Li, L
Li, Y
Liu, T
Liu, W
Liu, Y
Lu, Z
Luo, X
Ma, T
Peng, J
Sheng, X
Shi, X
Sun, Y
Tian, G
Wang, K
Wang, L
Wu, R
Xie, Q
Xu, R
Yang, J
Yang, L
Yang, Q
Ye, Y
Yu, H
Yu, J
Yu, T
Zhai, H
Zhan, Q
Zhang, G
Zhang, Q
Zhang, R
Zhang, Y
Zheng, W
Zhou, B
Zhou, Z
Zhu, X
Jadhav, P
Durgaprasad, R
Ravi Shankar, A
Rajput, R
Bhargava, K
Sarma, R
Srinivas, A
Roy, D
Nagamalesh, U
Chopda, M
Kishore, R
Kulkarni, G
Chandwani, P
Pothiwala, R
Padinhare Purayil, M
Shah, S
Chawla, K
Kothiwale, V
Raghuraman, B
Vijayaraghavan, G
Vijan, V
Bantwal, G
Bisne, V
Khan, A
Gupta, J
Kumar, S
Jain, D
Abraham, S
Adak, D
Barai, A
Begum, H
Bhattacharjee, P
Dargude, M
Davies, D
Deshpande, B
Dhakrao, P
Dhyani, V
Duhan, S
Earath, M
Ganatra, A
Giradkar, S
Jain, V
Karthikeyan, R
Kasala, L
Kaur, S
Krishnappa, S
Lawande, A
Lokesh, B
Madarkar, N
Meena, R
More, P
Naik, D
Prashanth, K
Rao, M
Rao, N
Sadhu, N
Shah, D
Sharma, M
Shiva, P
Singhal, S
Suresh, S
Vanajakshamma, V
Panse, S
Kanamori, S
Yamamoto, K
Kumagai, K
Katsuda, Y
Sadamatsu, K
Toyota, F
Mizuno, Y
Misumi, I
Noguchi, H
Ando, S
Suetsugu, T
Minamoto, M
Oda, H
Shiraishi, K
Chiba, K
Norita, H
Tsuruta, M
Koyanagi, T
Ando, H
Higashi, T
Okada, K
Azakami, S
Komaki, S
Kumeda, K
Murayama, T
Matsumura, J
Oba, Y
Sonoda, R
Goto, K
Minoda, K
Haraguchi, Y
Suefuji, H
Miyagi, H
Kato, H
Nakamura, T
Nandate, H
Zaitsu, R
Fujiura, Y
Yoshimura, A
Numata, H
Ogawa, J
Tatematsu, H
Kamogawa, Y
Murakami, K
Wakasa, Y
Yamasawa, M
Maekawa, H
Abe, S
Kihara, H
Tsunoda, S
Saito, K
Fudo, T
Obunai, K
Tachibana, H
Oba, I
Kuwahata, T
Higa, S
Gushiken, M
Eto, T
Yoshida, H
Ikeda, D
Ishizawa, M
Nakatsuka, M
Murata, K
Ogurusu, C
Shimoyama, M
Akutsu, M
Takamura, I
Hoshino, F
Yokota, N
Iwao, T
Tsuchida, K
Takeuchi, M
Hatori, Y
Kitami, Y
Nakamura, Y
Oyama, R
Ageta, M
Go, Y
Mishima, K
Unoki, T
Morii, S
Shiga, Y
Sumi, H
Nagatomo, T
Sanno, K
Fujisawa, K
Atsuchi, Y
Nagoshi, T
Seto, T
Tabuchi, T
Kameko, M
Nii, K
Oshiro, K
Takezawa, H
Nagano, S
Miyamoto, N
Iwaki, M
Fujii, M
Okawa, M
Abe, M
Saito, T
Mito, T
Nagao, K
Minami, J
Mita, T
Sakuma, I
Taguchi, T
Marusaki, S
Doi, H
Tanaka, M
Fujito, T
Matsuta, M
Kusumoto, T
Kakinoki, S
Ashida, K
Yoshizawa, N
Agata, J
Arasaki, O
Manita, M
Ikemura, M
Fukuoka, S
Murakami, H
Matsukawa, S
Hata, Y
Taniguchi, T
Ko, T
Kubo, H
Imamaki, M
Akiyama, M
Inagaki, M
Odakura, H
Ueda, T
Katsube, Y
Nakata, A
Watanabe, H
Techigawara, M
Igarashi, M
Taga, K
Kimura, T
Tomimoto, S
Shibuya, M
Nakano, M
Ito, K
Seo, T
Hiramitsu, S
Hosokawa, H
Hoshiai, M
Hibino, M
Miyagawa, K
Horie, H
Sugishita, N
Soma, A
Neya, K
Yoshida, T
Mizuguchi, M
Ishiguro, M
Minagawa, T
Wada, M
Mukawa, H
Okuda, F
Nagasaka, S
Abe, Y
Adachi, S
Adachi, T
Akahane, K
Amano, T
Aoki, K
Aoyama, T
Arai, H
Arima, S
Arino, T
Asano, H
Asano, T
Azuma, J
Baba, T
Betsuyaku, T
Chibana, H
Date, H
Doiuchi, J
Emura, Y
Endo, M
Fujii, Y
Fujiki, R
Fujisawa, A
Fujisawa, Y
Fukuda, T
Fukui, T
Furukawa, N
Furukawa, T
Furumoto, W
Goto, T
Hamaoka, M
Hanazono, N
Hasegawa, K
Hatsuno, T
Hayashi, Y
Higuchi, K
Hirasawa, K
Hirayama, H
Hirose, M
Hirota, S
Honda, M
Ido, T
Iiji, O
Ikeda, H
Ikeda, K
Ikeoka, K
Imaizumi, M
Inaba, H
Inoue, T
Iseki, F
Ishihara, A
Ishioka, N
Ito, N
Iwase, T
Kakuda, H
Kamata, J
Kanai, H
Kanda, H
Kaneko, M
Kano, H
Kasai, T
Kato, T
Kato, Y
Kawada, Y
Kawai, K
Kawakami, K
Kawakami, S
Kawamoto, T
Kawano, S
Kim, J
Kira, T
Kitazawa, H
Kitazumi, H
Kito, T
Kobayashi, T
Koeda, T
Kojima, J
Komatsu, H
Komatsu, I
Koshibu, Y
Kotani, T
Kozuka, T
Kumai, Y
Kumazaki, T
Maeda, I
Maeda, K
Maruyama, Y
Matsui, S
Matsushita, K
Matsuura, Y
Mineoi, K
Mitsuhashi, H
Miura, N
Miyaguchi, S
Miyajima, S
Miyamoto, H
Miyashita, A
Miyata, S
Mizuguchi, I
Mizuno, A
Mori, T
Moriai, O
Morishita, K
Murai, O
Nagai, S
Nagata, E
Nagata, H
Nakagomi, A
Nakahara, S
Nakamura, M
Nakamura, R
Nakanishi, N
Nakayama, T
Nakazato, R
Nanke, T
Nariyama, J
Niijima, Y
Niinuma, H
Nishida, Y
Nishihata, Y
Nishino, K
Nishioka, H
Nishizawa, K
Niwa, I
Nomura, K
Nomura, S
Nozoe, M
Ogawa, T
Ohara, N
Okada, M
Okamoto, K
Okita, H
Okuyama, M
Ono, H
Ono, T
Onuki Pearce, Y
Oriso, S
Ota, A
Otaki, E
Saito, Y
Sakai, H
Sakamoto, N
Sakamoto, Y
Samejima, Y
Sasagawa, Y
Sasaguri, H
Sasaki, A
Sasaki, T
Sato, K
Sawano, M
Seki, S
Sekine, Y
Seta, Y
Sezaki, K
Shibata, N
Shiina, Y
Shimono, H
Shimoyama, Y
Shindo, T
Shinohara, H
Shinohe, R
Shinozuka, T
Shirai, T
Shiraiwa, T
Shozawa, Y
Suga, T
Sugimoto, C
Suzuki, K
Suzuki, S
Suzuki, Y
Tada, M
Taguchi, A
Takagi, T
Takagi, Y
Takahashi, K
Takahashi, S
Takai, H
Takanaka, C
Take, S
Takeda, H
Takei, K
Takenaka, K
Tana, T
Tanabe, G
Taya, K
Teragawa, H
Tohyo, S
Toru, S
Tsuchiya, Y
Tsuji, T
Tsuzaki, K
Uchiyama, H
Ueda, O
Ueyama, Y
Wakaki, N
Wakiyama, T
Washizuka, T
Watanabe, M
Yamada, T
Yamagishi, T
Yamaguchi, H
Yamamoto, T
Yamaura, M
Yamazoe, M
Yasui, K
Yokoyama, Y
Yoshida, K
Ching, C
Foo, C
Chow, J
Chen, D
Jaufeerally, F
Lee, Y
Lim, G
Thng, S
Yap, S
Yeo, C
Pak, H
Jang, S
Kim, D
Ryu, D
Park, S
Choi, D
Oh, Y
Cho, M
Jeon, H
Shin, D
Park, J
Park, H
Han, S
Sung, J
Cho, J
Nam, G
On, Y
Lim, H
Kwak, J
Cha, T
Hong, T
Yoon, J
Kim, N
Kim, K
Jung, B
Hwang, G
Kim, C
Ahn, J
An, H
Bae, H
Baek, A
Chi, W
Choi, E
Choi, H
Heo, E
Her, K
Hwang, S
Jang, E
Jang, H
Jeon, S
Jeon, Y
Jeong, H
Jung, I
Kim, H
Kim, M
Kim, S
Kim, Y
Lee, C
Lee, E
Lee, G
Lee, H
Lee, K
Lee, M
Lee, R
Lee, S
Lee, W
Noh, I
Park, A
Park, B
Park, M
Park, Y
Seo, S
Shim, J
Sim, J
Sohn, Y
Son, W
Son, Y
Song, H
Wi, H
Woo, J
Ye, S
Yim, K
Yoo, K
Yoon, E
Yun, S
Chawanadelert, S
Mongkolwongroj, P
Kanokphatcharakun, K
Cheewatanakornkul, S
Laksomya, T
Pattanaprichakul, S
Chantrarat, T
Rungaramsin, S
Silaruks, S
Wongcharoen, W
Siriwattana, K
Likittanasombat, K
Katekangplu, P
Boonyapisit, W
Cholsaringkarl, D
Chatlaong, B
Chattranukulchai, P
Santanakorn, Y
Hutayanon, P
Khunrong, P
Bunyapipat, T
Jai-Aue, S
Kaewsuwanna, P
Bamungpong, P
Gunaparn, S
Hongsuppinyo, S
Inphontan, R
Khattaroek, R
Khunkong, K
Kitmapawanont, U
Kongsin, C
Naratreekoon, B
Ninwaranon, S
Phangyota, J
Phrommintikul, A
Phunpinyosak, P
Pongmorakot, K
Poomiphol, S
Pornnimitthum, N
Pumprueg, S
Ratchasikaew, S
Sanit, K
Sawanyawisuth, K
Silaruks, B
Sirichai, R
Sriwichian, A
Suebjaksing, W
Sukklad, P
Suttana, T
Tangsirira, A
Thangpet, O
Tiyanon, W
Vorasettakarnkij, Y
Wisaratapong, T
Wongtheptien, W
Wutthimanop, A
Yawila, S
Altun, A
Ozdogru, I
Ozdemir, K
Yilmaz, O
Aydinlar, A
Yilmaz, M
Yeter, E
Ongen, Z
Cayli, M
Pekdemir, H
Ozdemir, M
Sucu, M
Sayin, T
Demir, M
Yorgun, H
Ersanli, M
Okuyan, E
Aras, D
Abdelrahman, H
Aktas, O
Alpay, D
Aras, F
Bireciklioglu, M
Budeyri, S
Buyukpapuc, M
Caliskan, S
Esen, M
Felekoglu, M
Genc, D
Ikitimur, B
Karaayvaz, E
KA+/-lA+/-A§ KarataAY, S
Okutucu, S
Ozcelik, E
Quisi, A
Sag, H
Sahiner, L
Sayin, B
Seker, T
Uzun Alkan, D
Yildirim, E
Yildirim, R
Yilmaz, F
Yuksekdag, V
Vensentini, N
Ingaramo, A
Sambadaro, G
Fernandez Caputi, V
Berman, S
Dragotto, P
Kleiban, A
Centurion, N
Giacomi, G
Ahuad Guerrero, R
Conde, D
Zapata, G
Di Paola, L
Ramos, J
Dran, R
Egido, J
Fernandez, A
Fosco, M
Sassone, S
Sinisi, V
Cartasegna, L
Berli, M
Gomez Vilamajo, O
Ferroni, F
Alaguibe, E
Alvarez Da€™Amelio, A
Arabetti, C
Arias, L
Belardi, J
Bergesio, L
Berli, F
Borchowiec, S
Buzzetti, C
Cabrini, R
Campisi, V
Cappi, A
Carrizo, R
Colombo Berra, F
Costabel, J
Costamagna, O
Damonte, A
De Urquiza, I
Diez, F
EdACopyrightn, M
Fanuele, M
Fernandez Voena, F
Foa Torres, M
Funosas, C
Giacomi, M
Gimenez, C
Gurfinkel, E
Had, M
Hansen, V
Hrabar, A
Ingratta, M
Lopez, A
Maehara, G
Maffei, L
Martinelli, A
Martinelli, C
Matkovich, J
Mautner, B
Meirino, A
Munguia, R
Navarro, A
Novas, V
Perez Prados, G
Pontoriero, J
Potito, R
Ricotti, C
Rodriguez, M
Rolandi, F
Said Palladino, M
Salinger, M
Sanziani, L
Schygiel, P
Sossich, A
Tinto, J
Tonelli, L
Tufare, A
Vallejo, M
Yunis, M
Zillo, M
Zurbrigk, F
Sobral Filho, D
Jaber, J
Armaganijan, D
Faria Neto, J
Steffens, A
Kunz Sebba Barroso de Souza, W
de Souza Neto, J
Ribeiro, J
Silveira Teixeira, M
Ferreira Rossi, P
Pires, L
Moreira, D
Moura Jorge, J
Menezes Lorga Filho, A
Bodanese, L
Westerlund Montera, M
Del Carlo, C
Da Rocha Rodrigues, T
Alves da Costa, F
Lopes, A
Lopes, R
AraAºjo, G
Fernandes Manenti, E
Kerr Saraiva, J
Ferreira Braga, J
Negri, A
Souto, L
Moncada, C
Bertolim Precoma, D
Roquette, F
Reis, G
Ramos Filho, R
Lanna Figueiredo, E
Vieira Botelho, R
Munhoz da Fontoura Tavares, C
Costantini Frack, C
Abdalla Saad, J
Finimundi, H
Pisani, C
Chemello, D
Pereira Martins, M
Broilo FranA§a, C
Alban, F
Aranha Rosito, G
de Moura Xavier Moraes Junior, J
Tumelero, R
Nigro Maia, L
SimAmicroes de Almeida, R
Do Carmo Borges, N
Gomes Ferreira, L
Agliardi, P
Alves de Oliveira Gomes, J
Araujo, V
Arruda Nakazone, M
Barbosa, T
Barroso, S
Belisario Falchetto, E
Bellotti Lopes, H
Benez Teixeira Lemos, M
Biazus, G
Borges Queiroz, L
Camazzola, F
Caporale, M
Cardoso Boscato, S
Chieza, F
Chokr, M
Clemente Mingireanov, R
Codonho GAes, N
Correa, C
Costa, M
Costantini Ortiz, C
da Silva, L
da Silva Paulitsch, F
da Silveira, J
Daros, E
de AraAºjo, G
Del Monaco, M
Dias, C
Dias, M
Drummond Wainstein, A
Ely Pizzato, P
Esteves, D
Fabri, P
FACopyrightlix Lorenzato Fonseca, T
Fernandes, E
Fonseca, C
Frack Costantini, C
Franchin Ferraz, R
Freire, F
Gottardo, P
Guanaes, D
Guizzardi, S
Hettwer Magedanz, E
Igansi, F
Jannuzzi, F
Junior, G
Komar, D
Lino, E
Lopes, D
LourenA§o da Silva JAºnior, O
Lustosa, E
Macagnan, A
Marinho, M
Mazzoni, M
Melo, G
Mortari, L
Mouco, O
Nanzer Vital, C
Ormundo, C
Oss Emmer, S
Palmegiani, E
Pavani, R
Pereira, L
Pereira, V
Perreira, R
Poletti, S
Quaia Fortunato, S
Queirantes, C
Ramos Pereira, N
Rech, R
Ribeiro, S
Rodrigues, A
Roesch, H
Ruaro Reichert, T
Santos, D
Santos, I
Santos, M
Seroqui, M
Silva, S
Soares, L
Spolaor, L
Stoll, C
Toazza Duda, N
Trama, L
Unterkircher, B
Valois, M
Vargas, T
Viana, T
Vicente, C
Vidal Armaganijan, L
Vieira Homem, R
Vieira Torres, L
Vila Boas, L
VillaA§a GuimarA£es Filho, F
Eggers, G
BugueA+/-o GutiACopyrightrrez, C
Arriagada, G
Potthoff Cardenas, S
Stockins Fernandez, B
Conejeros, C
Houzvic, C
Marin Cuevas, P
Montecinos, H
Forero, A
Lanas, F
Larico GAmez, M
Charme Vilches, G
Rey, C
Astudillo, C
Aguilar, J
Campisto, Y
Lara, C
Molina, E
Munoz Oyarzon, J
Olguin, V
Vergara, M
Villan, C
SA¡nchez DA­az, C
Illescas Diaz, J
Leal CantAº, R
Ramos Zavala, M
Cabrera Jardines, R
Espinola Zavaleta, N
Villarreal UmaA+/-a, S
LApez Rosas, E
Llamas EsperAn, G
Pozas, G
Cardona MuA+/-oz, E
Matadamas HernA¡ndez, N
Leyva RendAn, A
GarcA­a HernA¡ndez, N
de los RA­os Ibarra, M
Virgen Carrillo, L
LApez Villezca, D
HernA¡ndez Herrera, C
LApez Prieto, J
Gaona RodrA­guez, R
Villeda Espinosa, E
Flores MartA­nez, D
Velasco Barcena, J
Yong, R
RodrA­guez Briones, I
Leiva Pons, J
Alvarez LApez, H
Olvera Ruiz, R
DA­az de la Vega, C
CantAº Brito, C
Chuquiure Valenzuela, E
Reyes-Sanchez, R
Bazzoni Ruiz, A
Nandayapa Flores, O
Benavides Gonzalez, M
Arriaga Nava, R
Morales Cerda, J
Fierro Fierro, O
Fajardo Campos, P
Alfaro, T
Altamirano Bellorin, S
Avena, R
Chavarria, M
Espinosa, I
Flores Silva, F
Garcia Nava, R
Godoy, K
Gonzalez Felix, E
Gonzalez Garcia, C
Gonzalez Salas, L
Guajardo, P
Hernandez Gonzalez, S
Izquierdo, T
Mancilla Ortiz, M
Martinez Vasquez, D
Mendoza, N
Morales, J
Nikitina, N
Ochoa Aybar, S
Ortiz, A
Padilla Macias, P
Perez, F
Perez Sanchez, J
PiA+/-a Toledano, S
Ramos Gonzalez, M
Rivera Ramos, C
Roa Castro, V
Romero Cardona, G
Ruiz Cornejo, M
Salinas, A
Santana, G
Sida Perez, P
Tovar Castaneda, A
Trujillo Cortes, R
Lenz, K
Drexel, H
Foechterle, J
Hagn, C
Podczeck-Schweighofer, A
Huber, K
Winkler, M
SchneeweiAY, B
Gegenhuber, A
Lang, W
Eichinger-Hasenauer, S
Kaserer, P
Sykora, J
Rasch, H
Pichler, M
Schaflinger, E
Strohmer, B
Breier, R
Ebner, K
Eischer, L
Freihoff, F
Lischka-Lindner, A
Mark, T
Mirtl, A
Said, A
StAcklAcker, C
Vogel, B
Vonbank, A
WAhrer, C
Zanolin, D
Paparella, G
Vandergoten, P
ParquACopyright, J
Capiau, L
Vervoort, G
Wollaert, B
Desfontaines, P
Mairesse, G
Boussy, T
Godart, P
De Wolf, A
Voet, J
Heyse, A
Hollanders, G
AnnACopyright, W
Vercammen, J
Purnode, P
Blankoff, I
Faes, D
Balthazar, Y
Beutels, M
MarACopyrightchal, P
Verstraete, S
Xhaet, O
Striekwold, H
Thoeng, J
Hermans, K
Alzand, B
Ascoop, A
Banaeian, F
Barbuto, A
Billiaux, A
Blockmans, M
Bouvy, C
Brike, C
Capiau, H
Casier, T
Conde Y Bolado, A
De Cleen, D
De Coninck, M
de Vos, M
de Weerdt, N
Delforge, M
Delvigne, M
Denie, D
Derycker, K
Deweerd, E
Dormal, F
Drieghe, S
Everaert, M
Eykerman, T
Feys, E
Ghekiere, M
Gits, F
Hellemans, S
Helvasto, L
Jacobs, C
Lips, S
Mestdagh, I
Nimmegeers, J
Piamonte, V
Pollet, P
Postolache, A
Raepers, M
Raymenants, E
Richa, J
Rombouts, H
Salembier, J
Scheurwegs, C
Semeraro, O
Simons, N
Smessaert, C
Smolders, W
Stockman, I
Tahon, S
Thyssen, V
Tincani, G
Van Durme, F
Van Lier, D
Vandekerckhove, H
Vandekerckhove, Y
Vandenbroeck, D
Vandorpe, A
Vanhalst, E
Vanhauwaert, B
Vantomme, C
Vergauwen, L
Verloove, H
Vydt, T
Weyn, T
Reichert, P
Spacek, R
Machova, V
Zidkova, E
Ludka, O
Olsr, J
Kotik, L
Plocova, K
Racz, B
Ferkl, R
Hubac, J
Kotik, I
Monhart, Z
Burianova, H
Jerabek, O
Pisova, J
Petrova, I
Dedek, V
Honkova, M
Podrazil, P
Spinar, J
Vitovec, J
Novak, M
Lastuvka, J
Durdil, V
Antonova, P
Bockova, L
Bultas, J
Chlumsky, J
Dastychova, L
Drasnar, T
Honek, J
Horejsi, M
Hubacova, V
Janska, L
Kopeckova, I
Kratochvilova, R
Krcova, E
Labrova, R
Lindourkova, A
Lipoldova, J
Lubanda, H
Ludkova, A
Mahdalikova, L
MajernA­kova, M
Michalik, D
Potuznik, P
Prochazkova, E
Sulc, A
Sveceny, J
Valtova, M
Zidek, M
Zika, J
Nielsen, H
Husted, S
Hintze, U
Rasmussen, S
Bremmelgaard, A
Markenvard, J
Boerger, J
Solgaard, J
Simonsen, P
Loekkegaard, T
Bruun, M
Mertz, J
Skagen, K
Egstrup, K
Ibsen, H
Raymond, I
Bang-Hansen, T
Ellervik, C
Eriksen, E
Jensen, L
Jensen, M
Leth, M
Nygaard, A
Schou, M
Therkelsen, A
Tilma, J
Vesterager, K
Airaksinen, J
Arola, O
Koistinen, J
Nappila, H
PeltomA¤ki, K
Rasanen, V
Vasankari, T
Galinier, M
Gottwalles, Y
Paganelli, F
Loiselet, P
Muller, J
Koujan, M
Marquand, A
Destrac, S
Piot, O
Delarche, N
Cebron, J
Boveda, S
Guenoun, M
Guedj-Meynier, D
Galley, D
Ohayon, J
Assou-Line, S
Zuber, M
Amarenco, P
Ellie, E
Kadouch, J
Fournier, P
Huberman, J
Lemaire, M
Rodier, G
Milandre, L
Vandamme, X
Sibon, I
Neau, J
Mahagne, M
Mielot, A
Bonnefoy, M
Churet, J
Navarre, V
Sellem, F
Monniot, G
Boyes, J
Doucet, B
Martelet, M
Obadia, D
Crousillat, B
Mouallem, J
Bearez, E
Nazeyrollas, P
Brugnaux, J
Fedorowsky, A
Casassus, F
Berneau, J
Chemin, F
Falvo, N
Perron, J
Poulard, J
Barreau, A
Beltra, C
Corrihons, E
Decarsin, N
Dubois, B
Ducasse, E
Giry, X
Kemmel, A
Ledure, S
Lemaire, N
Robin, F
Rosolin, N
Sanchez, D
Suissa, A
KAniger, G
Purr, J
Gerbaulet, U
Kellner, B
Kopf, A
SchA¤fer, T
Zauzig, H
Riegel, P
Hohensee, H
EiAYfeller, E
Eder, W
Rehling, G
Glatzel, D
Zutz, S
Heinz, G
Menke, H
Pustelnik, A
Sandow, P
Ludwig, N
Wiswedel, H
Wildenauer, W
Axthelm, C
Schwarz, T
Babyesiza, A
Stuchlik, G
Zimny, H
Kropp, M
Kahl, F
Caspar, A
Omankowsky, S
LA¤AYig, T
Hartmann, H
Lehmann, G
Bindig, H
Hergdt, G
Reimer, D
Hauk, J
Dorsch, W
Dshabrailov, J
Michel, H
Rapp, K
Vormann, R
Mayer, P
Horstmeier, U
Eissing, V
Hey, H
Leuchtgens, H
LilienweiAY, V
Kolitsch, K
Schubert, C
Lauer, H
Buchner, T
Brauer, G
Kamin, S
MA¼ller, K
Abdel-Qader, M
Baumbach, S
Ebert, H
Schwencke, C
Schellong, S
Bernhardt, P
Karolyi, L
Sievers, B
Haverkamp, W
Salbach, P
RAhnisch, J
Schoen, S
Erdle, W
Mueller, T
Mueller, H
Mitrovic, V
Babjakova, Z
Bergner, K
Boehme, S
Bonin, K
Buckert, D
Busch, F
Dichristin, U
Diez, S
Fleck, A
Flint, K
Floegel, H
Fritz, C
Frommhold, R
Gehre, J
Geyer, J
Grytzmann, A
Hahn, M
Helgert, K
Hubert, K
Kirchner-Volker, K
Klein, V
Kroll, D
Krueger, A
Lehmann, R
Mann, L
Maselli, A
Menken, G
Mikes, K
Mortan, H
Nasser, N
Nicolaus, D
Plauskat, A
Pomper, L
Quietzsch, A
Ravenhorst, C
Reichelt, C
Reimer, C
Schaefer, B
Scharrer, S
Schirmer, K
Schmidt, K
Schoene, R
Schulze, J
Schuppe, M
Simon, S
Sommer, S
Spranger, K
Talkenberger, A
Tauber, K
Tetlak, A
Toennishoff, T
Voelkel-Babyesiza, R
Voigts, B
Weiser, U
Wesendorf, S
Wildenauer, S
Wolf, T
Wurziger, J
Zak, J
Ziefle, S
Zincke, S
Vangel, S
Szalai, G
Merkely, B
Kancz, S
Boda, Z
Nagy, A
Laszlo, Z
Matoltsy, A
Gaszner, B
Polgar, P
Habon, T
Noori, E
Juhasz, G
Kanakaridisz, N
Szentpeteri, I
Juhasz, F
Vertes, A
Papp, A
May, Z
Ferenczi, J
Egyutt, M
Kis, E
Engelthaler, G
Szantai, G
Fulop, E
Gombos, P
Gulyas, D
Jen, P
Kiralyhazine Gyorke, E
Kovacs, M
Kovacsne Levang, S
Marianna, S
Radics, Z
SydA, N
Szalo, R
Szilagyi, A
Sztanyik, F
Vandrus, B
Tiraferri, E
Santoro, R
Testa, S
Minno, G
Moia, M
Caimi, T
Martini, G
Tessitori, M
Cappelli, R
Poli, D
Quintavalla, R
Melone, F
Cosmi, F
Pizzini, A
Piseddu, G
Fanelli, R
Latella, C
Santi, R
Pancaldi, L
De Cristofaro, R
Palareti, G
De Blasio, A
Salerno Uriarte, J
Minetti, F
Pogliani, E
Lonati, L
Accogli, M
Ciampani, N
Malengo, S
Feola, M
Raisaro, A
Fattore, L
Grilli, P
Germini, F
Settimi, M
Alunni, M
Duranti, G
Tedeschi, L
Baglioni, G
Avanzino, G
Berardi, M
Pannacci, V
Giombolini, A
Nicoli, S
Scarponi, T
Allasia, B
Ricciarini, P
Nasorri, R
Argena, A
Bossolasco, P
Ronchini, P
Filippi, A
Tradati, F
Bulla, C
Donzelli, L
Foppa, L
Bottarelli, M
Tomasello, A
Mauric, A
Femiano, C
Reggio, R
Lillo, F
Mariani, A
ForcignanA, F
Volpe, M
Da€™avino, M
Bongiorni, M
Severi, S
Capucci, A
Lodigiani, C
Salomone, E
Serviddio, G
Tondo, C
Golino, P
Mazzone, C
Iacopino, S
Pengo, V
Galvani, M
Moretti, L
Ambrosino, P
Banfi, E
Biagioli, V
Bianchi, A
Boggian, G
Breschi, M
Brusorio, S
Calcagnoli, F
Campagna, G
Carpenedo, M
Ciabatta, C
Ciliberti, G
Cimmino, G
Da€™arienzo, C
Di Gennaro, L
Fedele, M
Ferrini, P
Granzow, K
Guazzaloca, G
Guerra, F
Lo Buglio, A
Longo, S
Macellari, F
Mesolella, E
Mollica Poeta, E
Occhilupo, P
Oriana, V
Rangel, G
Salomone, L
Scaccianoce, A
Scarone, C
Segreti, L
Sottilota, G
Villani, R
Zecca, C
Ruiter, J
Klomps, H
Bongaerts, M
Pieterse, M
Guldener, C
Herrman, J
Lochorn, G
Lucassen, A
Adriaansen, H
The, S
Nierop, P
Hoogslag, P
Hermans, W
Groenemeijer, B
Terpstra, W
Buiks, C
Boersma, L
Boersma-Slootweg, M
Bosman, F
Bosschaert, M
Bruin, S
Danse, I
De Graaf, J
de Graauw, J
Debordes, M
Dols, S
Geerlings, F
Gorrebeeck, K
Jerzewski, A
Jetten, W
Kelderman, M
Kloosterman, T
Koomen, E
Krikken, J
Melman, P
Mulder, R
Pronk, A
Stallinga-De Vos, A
Te Kaat, J
Tonino, P
Uppelschoten, B
van de Loo, R
van der Kley, T
van Leeuwen, G
van Putten, J
Westerman, L
Berge, E
Sirnes, P
Gjertsen, E
Hole, T
Erga, K
HallarA¥ker, A
Skjelvan, G
Astrem, A
Ghezai, B
Svilaas, A
Christersson, P
Aien, T
HAegh Henrichsen, S
Berg-Johansen, J
Otterstad, J
Antonsen, H
Ausen, K
Claussen, H
Dominguez, I
Jekthammer, A
Lensebraaten, A
Nilsen, V
Oa€™donovan, M
Ringdalen, K
Strand, S
Korzeniak, R
Gieroba, A
Biedrzycka, M
Ogorek, M
Wozakowska-Kaplon, B
Loboz-Grudzien, K
Kosior, J
Supinski, W
Kuzniar, J
Zaluska, R
Hiczkiewicz, J
Swiatkowska-Byczynska, L
Kucharski, L
Gruchala, M
Minc, P
Olszewski, M
Kania, G
Krzciuk, M
Lajkowski, Z
Ostrowska-Pomian, B
Lewczuk, J
Zinka, E
Karczmarczyk, A
Chmielnicka-Pruszczynska, M
Trusz-Gluza, M
Opolski, G
Bronisz, M
Glanowska, G
Ruszkowski, P
Jaworska, K
Sciborski, R
Okopien, B
Kukla, P
Wozniak-Skowerska, I
Galbas, K
Cymerman, K
Jurowiecki, J
Miekus, P
Myszka, W
Mazur, S
Lysek, R
Baszak, J
Rusicka-Piekarz, T
Raczak, G
Domanska, E
Nessler, J
Lesnik, J
Ambicka, M
Andrzejewski, D
Araminowicz, J
Barszcz, A
Bartkowiak, R
Bartnik, J
Basiak, M
Bekieszczuk, E
Bernat, L
Biedrzycki, L
Biernacka, A
Blaszczyk, D
Broton, E
Brzozowski, W
Brzustowska, M
Bzymek, R
Chmielowski, A
Chojnowski, P
Cichomski, R
Cieslak, K
Cieszynska, A
Curyllo, B
Czamara, M
Danilowicz-Szymanowicz, L
Dolecka, B
Drelich, L
Dudzik-Richter, B
Dybala, T
Dziuba, M
Faron, W
Figura-Chmielewska, M
Frankiewicz, A
Gadzinski, W
Gasior, E
Gosciniecka, B
Gutknecht, P
Guziewicz, M
Jackun-Podlesna, A
Jaguszewska, G
Jankielewicz, J
Jaremczuk-Kaczmarczyk, A
Jargiello-Baszak, M
Jarzebowski, A
Jaskul-Ska-niedziela, E
Jaworska-Drozdowska, M
Kabat, J
Kacz-Marzyk-radka, A
Kalin, K
Kaliszczak, R
Kiliszek, M
Klata, M
Kluczewski, M
Kobielusz-Gembala, I
Kochanska, E
Kociolek, D
Kolodzinska, A
Komlo, A
Konopka, A
Korczowska, E
Kowal, E
Kowalczyk, H
Kremis, E
Kruczyk, D
Krzesiak-Lodyga, A
Krzyzanowski, M
Kurdzielewicz, W
Kustrzycka-Kratochwil, D
Lesniewska-Krynska, D
Leszczynski, J
Lewicka, E
Lichota, E
Lip, K
Loboz-Rudnicka, M
Luka, J
Lysek-Jozefowicz, A
Machnikowska, M
Majewska, K
Mariankowski, R
Markiewicz, A
Mazur, M
Metzgier-Gumiela, A
Miedlar, E
Mielcarek, M
Neubauer-Geryk, J
Niedek, J
Niemirycz-Makurat, A
Nowak, A
Nowak, S
Opielowska-Nowak, B
Ozgowicz, M
Pawelska-Buczen, A
Pawlik-Rak, E
Piotrowicz, R
Ptaszynski, P
Raczynska, A
Rogowski, W
Romanek, J
Romaszkiewicz, R
Rostoff, P
Roszczyk, N
Rozewska-Furmanek, D
Rychta, J
Rzyczkowska, B
Sidor, A
Skalska, J
Smichura, M
Splawski, M
Staneta, P
Staniszewska, E
Starak-Marciniak, J
Stopyra-Poczatek, M
Sukiennik-Kujawa, M
Szafranski, J
Szalecki, P
Szczepanska, A
Szkrobka, W
Szuchnik, E
Szulowska, A
Szumczyk-Muszytowska, G
Szwoch, M
Traczyk, T
Troszczynska, M
Trzcinski, G
Tybura, S
Walasik, P
Wegrzynowska, M
Wesolowska, K
Wieczorek, W
Wierzbicka, A
Wilczewski, P
Wilgat-Szecowka, M
Wojewoda, P
Wojnowski, L
Wrobel, M
Zakutynska-Kowalczyk, K
Zyczynska-Szmon, M
Eltishcheva, V
Libis, R
Tereshchenko, S
Popov, S
Kamalov, G
Belenky, D
Zateyshchikova, A
Kropacheva, E
Kolesnikova, A
Nikolaev, K
Egorova, L
Khokhlov, A
Yakupov, E
Poltavskaya, M
Zateyshchikov, D
Drapkina, O
Vishnevsky, A
Barbarash, O
Miller, O
Aleksandrova, E
Chizhov, P
Sergeev, M
Shutemova, E
Mazur, E
Zrazhevskiy, K
Novikova, T
Kostenko, V
Moiseeva, Y
Polkanova, E
Sobolev, K
Rossovskaya, M
Zubeeva, G
Shapovalova, Y
Nagibovich, O
Edin, A
Agakhanyan, A
Batalov, R
Belenkova, Y
Bitakova, F
Chugunnaya, S
Dumikyan, A
Erofeeva, S
Gorbunova, E
Gorshkova, T
Gubanov, A
Gurmach, M
Ivanova, Y
Kolesova, T
Konyushenko, D
Korneeva, O
Kropova, O
Kuchuk, P
Kungurtseva, O
Kupriyanova, T
Kurylo, B
Kuvanova, M
Lebedeva, O
Lileeva, E
Machilskaya, O
Medvedeva, T
Monako, G
Motylev, I
Nagibovich, G
Novikova, E
Orlov, Y
Osmolovskaya, Y
Ovsannikova, A
Platonov, D
Rachkova, S
Sinitsina, O
Speshilova, S
Suslova, O
Ushakov, A
Volodicheva, O
Zemlianskaia, O
Zhirov, I
Zhuravleva, E
Zotova, I
Alvarez Garcia, P
LApez FernA¤ndez, M
Tercedor, L
Tranche Iparraguirre, S
TorA¡n Monserrat, P
MA¡rquez Contreras, E
Isart Rafecas, J
Motero Carrasco, J
GarcA­a PavA­a, P
GAmez Pajuelo, C
Moro Serrano, C
Iglesias Alonso, L
Grande Ruiz, A
MercACopyright Klein, J
Gonzalez Juanatey, J
BarAn Esquivias, G
Monte Collado, I
PalacA­n Piquero, H
Brotons Cuixart, C
RodrA­guez MoratA, M
Bayo I Llibre, J
Corros Vicente, C
Vida Gutierrez, M
Epelde Gonzalo, F
Almeida FernA¡ndez, C
Del Val Plana, N
EscrivA¡ Montserrat, E
Montero AlA­a, J
Barreda GonzA¡lez, M
Moleiro Oliva, M
Iglesias SanmartA­n, J
JimACopyrightnez GonzA¡lez, M
Rodriguez Alvarez, M
Herreros Melenchon, J
Ripoll Vera, T
Ridocci Soriano, F
Garcia Riesco, L
Marco Macian, M
Quiles Granado, J
Jimenez Navarro, M
Cosin Sales, J
Vaquer Perez, J
Vazquez Caamano, M
Arcocha Torres, M
Marcos Gomez, G
IA+/-iguez Romo, A
Prieto Diaz, M
Alonso, C
Alvarez, D
Alvarez, M
Amaro, M
Andere, N
Aracil Villar, J
Armitano Ochoa, R
Austria, A
Barbeira, S
Barraquer Feu, E
Bartes, A
Becerra Munoz, V
Bermudez Jimenez, F
Branjovich Tijuan, A
Cabeza Ramirez, J
Cabrera Ramos, M
Calvo Martinez, E
Campo Moreno, M
Cancho Corchado, G
Casanova Gil, M
Castillo Orive, M
Castro Fernandez, D
Cebollada Del Misterio, M
Codinachs Alsina, R
Cortada Cabrera, A
Costa Pinto Prego de Faria, J
Costas, S
Cotilla Marco, M
Dachs, M
Diaz Lopez, C
Domenech Borras, A
Elorriaga Madariaga, A
Espallargas, A
Fernandez, M
Fernandez Escobar, E
Fernandez Mas, E
Ferrer, A
Fosch, J
Garcia Bermudez, M
Garcia Millan, V
Gavira Saenz, M
Gines Garcia, C
Gomez, C
Gomez Perez, Y
Gonzales Segovia, A
Gonzalez, P
Grigorian, L
Guerrero Molina, A
Gutierrez Del Val, M
Herrero Maeso, B
Hevia Rodriguez, E
Iglesias Garcia, A
Jimenez Fernandez, M
Jimeno Besa, B
Juan Salvadores, P
Lage Bouzamayor, M
Lasuncion, I
Lezcano Gort, L
Llobet Molina, M
Lopez, M
Manzanal Rey, A
Mara Guerra, J
Marcus, S
Martin Vila, A
Martinez Mena, M
Mazon, P
Mendez Zurita, F
MillA¡n, G
Molina, M
Montero Alia, P
Montes, D
Moure Gonzalez, M
Munoz Munoz, R
Negrete Palma, A
Orellana Figueroa, H
Ortega, V
Ortiz Cortes, C
Otero Tomera, D
Palomo Merchan, N
Pareja Ibar, I
Pena Garcia, E
Pereda Armayor, M
Perez Carasa, M
Prieto, I
Quintern, V
Renom, R
Rincon Diaz, L
Rios, V
Riquelme Sola, L
Rivera, R
Robiro Robiro, X
Roca, M
Roca Saumell, C
Rodrigo, C
Rodriguez, E
Rodriguez Garcia, M
Saez Jimenez, S
Sanchez Calderon, P
Sanchez Mendez, L
Sanchez Parra, S
Santolaya, C
Senan Sanz, M
Seoane Blanco, A
Serralvo, E
Sierra, N
Simon Valero, C
Sorribes Lopez, J
Teixido Fontanillas, M
Terns Riera, M
Tobajas, G
Torres, C
Torres Marques, J
Ubeda Pastor, M
Wirdby, A
Linden, J
Henriksson, K
Elmersson, M
Egilsson, A
BArjesson, U
SvA¤rd, G
Liu, B
Lindh, A
Olsson, L
Gustavsson, M
Andersson, L
Benson, L
Bothin, C
Hajimirsadeghi, A
Kadir, K
Ericsson, M
Ohlsson, A
Lindvall, H
Svensson, P
Thorne, K
Handel, H
Platonov, P
Eriksson, B
Timberg, I
Romberg, K
Crisby, M
Karlsson, J
Jensen, S
Andersson, A
Malmqvist, L
Martinsson, B
Bernsten, F
Engdahl, J
Thulin, J
Hot-Bjelac, A
Stalby, P
AarAe, H
Ahbeck, E
Ahlmark, H
Al-Khalili, F
Bonkowski, G
Dzeletovic, S
Ekstrand, A
Eriksson, G
Floren, K
GrA¤ssjA, C
Hahn, S
Jaensson, P
Jansson, B
Jansson, J
Kangert, R
Koch, A
Kusiak, D
LettenstrAm, A
Lindberg, A
Lindholm, C
Mannermyr, A
Mansson, K
Millborg, M
Nilsson, C
Ohlin, A
Olofsson, A
Osberg, A
Pedersen, A
Risbecker, K
Rosenberg, K
Samuelsson, J
Shayesteh, M
Skoglund, K
Stjernberg, M
Thorsen, C
Beer, J
Debrunner, J
Amstutz, D
Bruegger, J
Elise, G
Grau, A
Guinand, A
Henriette, I
Saga, E
Winnik, S
Rudyk, I
Tseluyko, V
Karpenko, O
Zhurba, S
Kraiz, I
Kupnovytska, I
Serediuk, N
Mostovoy, Y
Ushakov, O
Koval, O
Kovalskyi, I
Svyshchenko, Y
Sychov, O
Stanislavchuk, M
Kraydashenko, O
Yagensky, A
Tykhonova, S
Fushtey, I
Belegai, R
Berko, G
Burdeuna, L
Chabanna, O
Daniuk, I
Ivanov, A
Kamenska, E
Kaplan, P
Khyzhnyak, O
Kizim, S
Matova, O
Medentseva, O
Mochonyi, V
Mospan, M
Nemtsova, V
Ovdiienko, T
Palamarchuk, O
Pavelko, M
Petrovskyy, R
Plevak, D
Proshak, O
Pyvovar, S
Rasputina, L
Romanenko, O
Romanova, O
Sapatyi, A
Shumakov, O
Stets, R
Todoriuk, L
Varenov, V
Chauhan, N
Goodwin, D
Saunders, P
Evans, R
Leese, J
Jhittay, P
Ross, A
Kainth, M
Pickavance, G
McDonnell, J
Williams, A
Gooding, T
Wagner, H
Suryani, S
Singal, A
Sircar, S
Bilas, R
Hutchinson, P
Wakeman, A
Stokes, M
Paul, N
Aziz, M
Ramesh, C
Wilson, P
Franklin, S
Fairhead, S
Thompson, J
St Joseph, V
Taylor, G
Tragen, D
Seamark, D
Paul, C
Richardson, M
Jefferies, A
Sharp, H
Jones, H
Giles, C
Page, M
Oginni, O
Aldegather, J
Wetherwell, S
Lumb, W
Evans, P
Scouller, F
Macey, N
Stipp, Y
West, R
Thurston, S
Wadeson, P
Matthews, J
Pandya, P
Gallagher, A
Railton, T
Sinha, B
Russell, D
Davies, J
Ainsworth, P
Jones, C
Weeks, P
Eden, J
Kernick, D
Murdoch, W
Lumley, L
Patel, R
Wong, S
Saigol, M
Ladha, K
Douglas, K
Cumberlidge, D
Bradshaw, C
Van Zon, G
Jones, K
Thomas, M
Watson, E
Sarai, B
Ahmad, N
Willcock, W
Cairns, J
Sathananthan, S
de Kare-Silver, N
Gilliland, A
Strieder, E
Howitt, A
Vishwanathan, B
Bird, N
Gray, D
Clark, M
Bisatt, J
Litchfield, J
Fisher, E
Fooks, T
Kelsall, A
Alborough, E
Wakeling, J
Parfitt, M
Milne, K
Rogers, S
Priyadharshan, R
Oliver, J
Davies, E
Abushal, S
Jacobs, M
Hutton, C
Walls, N
Thompson, R
Chigbo, C
Zaidi, S
Howard, M
Butter, K
Barrow, S
Little, H
Haq, I
Gibbons, L
Glencross, S
McLeod, A
Poland, K
Mulholland, C
Warke, A
Conn, P
Burns, G
Smith, R
Lowe, S
Kamath, R
Dau, H
Webster, J
Hodgins, I
Vercoe, S
Roome, P
Pinnock, H
Patel, J
Ali, A
Hart, N
Davies, R
Stuart, E
Neden, C
Danielsen, M
Heath, R
Sharma, P
Galloway, S
Hawkins, C
Oliver, R
Aylward, M
Mannion, S
Braddick, M
Edwards, D
Rothwell, A
Sabir, A
Choudhary, F
Khalaque, S
Wilson, A
Peters, S
Coulson, W
Roberts, N
Heer, A
Coates, S
Ward, B
Jackson, D
Walton, S
Shepherd, D
Sterry, M
Wong, T
Boon, M
Bunney, R
Haria-Shah, R
Baron, R
Davies, S
Schatzberger, T
Hargreaves, N
Stephenson, T
Batson, R
Lucraft, L
Myhill, T
Estifano, S
Geatch, D
Wilkinson, J
Veale, R
Forshaw, K
Davies, T
Zaman, K
Vinson, P
Liley, C
Bandrapalli, M
McGinty, P
Wastling, R
McEleny, P
Beattie, A
Cooke, P
Wong, M
Gunasegaram, J
Pugsley, M
Ahmad, S
Aa€™court, C
Ayers, J
Bennett, J
Cartwright, S
Dobson, S
Dooldeniya, C
Flynn, A
Fox, R
Goram, J
Halpin, A
Hay, A
Jacobs, P
Jeffers, L
Lomax, L
Munro, I
Muvva, R
Nadaph, M
Powell, K
Randfield, S
Redpath, D
Reed, R
Rickenbach, M
Rogers, G
Seamark, C
Shewring, J
Simmons, P
Simper, H
Stoddart, H
Sword, A
Thomas, N
Thomson, A
Blenkhorn, A
Singh, B
Van Gaal, W
Abhayaratna, W
Lehman, R
Roberts-Thomson, P
Kilian, J
Coulshed, D
Catanchin, A
Colquhoun, D
Kiat, H
Eccleston, D
French, J
Zimmett, L
Ayres, B
Phan, T
Blombery, P
Crimmins, D
Oa€™donnell, D
Choi, A
Astridge, P
Arstall, M
Jepson, N
Binnekamp, M
Lee, A
Rogers, J
Starmer, G
Carroll, P
Faunt, J
Aggarwala, A
Barry, L
Batta, C
Beveridge, R
Black, A
Bonner, M
Boys, J
Buckley, E
Campo, M
Carlton, L
Connelly, A
Conway, B
Cresp, D
Dimitri, H
Dixon, S
Dolman, M
Duroux, M
Eskandari, M
Eslick, R
Ferreira-Jardim, A
Fetahovic, T
Fitzpatrick, D
Geraghty, R
Gibbs, J
Grabek, T
Modi, M
Hayes, K
Hegde, M
Hesketh, L
Hoffmann, B
Johnson, K
Juergens, C
Kassam, I
Lawlor, V
Lehman, M
Lehman, S
Leung, D
Mackay, S
Mackenzie, M
McCarthy, C
McIntosh, C
McKeon, L
Morrison, H
Mussap, C
Myers, J
Nagalingam, V
Oldfield, G
Oa€™may, V
Palmer, J
Parsons, L
Patching, K
Patching, T
Paul, V
Plotz, M
Preston, S
Rashad, H
Ratcliffe, M
Raynes, S
Rose, J
Sanders, L
Seremetkoska, M
Setio, H
Shone, S
Shrestha, P
Singh, C
Singleton, C
Stoyanov, N
Sutcliffe, S
Swaraj, K
Tarrant, J
Thompson, S
Tsay, I
Vorster, M
Waldman, A
Wallis, L
Wilford, E
Wong, K
Luton, R
Gupta, M
Pandey, A
Cheung, S
Leader, R
Beaudry, P
Ayala-Paredes, F
Berlingieri, J
Heath, J
Poirier, G
Du Preez, M
Nadeau, R
Dresser, G
Dhillon, R
Hruczkowski, T
Schweitzer, B
Coutu, B
Angaran, P
Macdonald, P
Vizel, S
Fikry, S
Parkash, R
Lavoie, A
Cha, J
Ramjattan, B
Bonet, J
Ahmad, K
Aro, L
Aves, T
Beaudry, K
Bergeron, C
Bigcanoe, J
Bignell, N
Breakwell, L
Burke, E
Carroll, L
Clarke, B
Cleveland, T
Daheb, S
Dehghani, P
Denis, I
Djaidani, Z
Dorian, P
Douglass, S
Dunnigan, J
Ewert, A
Farquhar, D
Fearon, A
Ferleyko, L
Fournier, D
Fox, B
Grenier, M
Gulliver, W
Haveman, K
Hines, C
Hines, K
Jackson, A
Jean, C
Jethoo, G
Kahlon, R
Kelly, S
Kim, R
Korley, V
Kornder, J
Kwan, L
Largy, J
Lewis, C
Lewis, S
Mangat, I
Moor, R
Navratil, J
Neas, I
Otis, J
Otis, R
Pandey, M
Petrie, F
Pinter, A
Raines, M
Roberts, P
Robinson, M
Sas, G
Schulman, S
Snell, L
Spearson, S
Stevenson, J
Trahey, T
Wright, D
Abd El-Aziz, A
Abou Seif, S
El Din, M
Etriby, S
Elbahry, A
El-Etreby, A
Elkhadem, M
Katta, A
Khairy, T
Mowafy, A
Nawar, M
Ohanissian, A
Reda, A
Reda, M
Salem, H
Sami, N
Samir, S
Setiha, M
Sobhy, M
Soliman, A
Taha, N
Tawfik, M
Zaatout, E
Kettles, D
Bayat, J
Siebert, H
Horak, A
Kelfkens, Y
Garda, R
Pillay, T
Guerra, M
van Zyl, L
Theron, H
Murray, A
Louw, R
Greyling, D
Mntla, P
Ueckermann, V
Loghdey, R
Ismail, S
Ahmed, F
Engelbrecht, J
Ramdass, A
Maharajh, S
Oosthuysen, W
Angel, G
Bester, C
Booysen, M
Boshoff, C
Cannon, C
Cassimjee, S
Chami, C
Conway, G
Davids, A
de Meyer, L
Du Plessis, G
Ellis, T
Henley, L
Karsten, M
Loyd, E
Marks, J
Mavhusa, L
Mostert, M
Page, A
Rikhotso, L
Salie, M
Sasto, J
Shaik, F
Skein, A
Smith, L
Tarr, G
Tau, T
van Zyl, F
Yousef, G
Agrawal, A
Nathani, M
Ibrahim, M
Esheiba, E
Singh, R
Naguib, A
Abu-Mahfouz, M
Al Omairi, M
Al Naeemi, A
Maruthanayagam, R
Bazargani, N
Wassef, A
Gupta, R
Khan, M
Subbaraman, B
Abdul, A
Al Mulla, A
El Bardisy, S
Haridas, P
Jadhav, S
Magdaluyo, K
Makdad, M
Maqsood, I
Mohamed, R
Sharma, N
Sharma, R
Thanzeel, M
Canosa, R
Rama, P
Blumberg, E
Garcia, J
Mullen, P
Wilson, V
Quick, A
Ferrick, K
Kutayli, W
Cox, M
Franco, M
Falkowski, S
Mendelson, R
Williams, M
Miller, S
Beach, S
Alfieri, A
Gutowski, T
Haque, I
Reddy, R
Ahmed, W
Delafontaine, P
Diercks, D
Theodoro, D
Remmel, K
Alberts, M
Ison, R
Noveck, H
Duffy, P
Pitta, S
Nishijima, D
Treasure, C
Asafu-Adjaye, N
Ball, K
Bartlett, M
Bentley, M
Bowers, S
Brown, A
Browne, A
Cameron-Watts, J
Canova, M
Cassidy, D
Cervellione, K
Congal, S
Depauw, J
Dickerson, A
Eley, M
Evans, L
Felpel, S
Ferdinand, K
Fielder, D
Gentry, P
Haideri, A
Hakimi, F
Harbour, T
Hartranft, E
Hawkins, B
Headlee, M
Henson, L
Herrick, C
Hicks, T
Jasinski, S
Jones, A
Jones, L
Jones, P
Karl, S
Keeling, M
Kerr, J
Knowles, P
Langdon, J
Lay, M
Lee, J
Lincoln, T
Malone, E
Merliss, A
Merritt, D
Minardo, J
Mooso, B
Orosco, C
Palumbo, V
Parker, M
Parrott, T
Paserchia, S
Pearl, G
Peterson, J
Pickelsimer, N
Purcell, T
Raynor, J
Raziano, S
Richard, C
Richardson, T
Robertson, C
Sage, A
Sanghera, T
Shaw, P
Shoemaker, J
Smith, K
Stephanie, B
Thatcher, A
Theobald, H
Thompson, N
Treasure, L
Tripti, T
Verdi, C
Worthy, V
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Atrial fibrillation
Chronic kidney disease
GARFIELD-AF registry
Outcomes research
Registry
Relacje :
info:eu-repo/semantics/altIdentifier/pmid/30717616; info:eu-repo/semantics/altIdentifier/wos/WOS:000460106400009; info:eu-repo/semantics/altIdentifier/hdl/10281/279942; volume:8; issue:3; journal:JOURNAL OF THE AMERICAN HEART ASSOCIATION. CARDIOVASCULAR AND CEREBROVASCULAR DISEASE; urn:ISSN:2047-9980; http://hdl.handle.net/10281/279942; 2-s2.0-85061065696
Dostępność :
https://doi.org/10.1161/JAHA.118.010510
http://hdl.handle.net/10281/279942
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Stroke prevention in patients from Latin American countries with non-valvular atrial fibrillation: Insights from the GARFIELD-AF registry
Autorzy :
Jerjes-Sanchez, C
Corbalan, R
Barretto, A
Luciardi, H
Allu, J
Illingworth, L
Pieper, K
Kayani, G
Fitzmaurice, D
Goto, S
Hacke, W
Mantovani, L
Turpie, A
Gersh, B
Gibbs, H
Brodmann, M
Cools, F
Connolly, S
Spyropoulos, A
Eikelboom, J
Hu, D
Jansky, P
Nielsen, J
Ragy, H
Raatikainen, P
Le Heuzey, J
Darius, H
Keltai, M
Kakkar, S
Sawhney, J
Agnelli, G
Ambrosio, G
Koretsune, Y
Diaz, C
ten Cate, H
Atar, D
Stepinska, J
Panchenko, E
Lim, T
Jacobson, B
Oh, S
Vinolas, X
Rosenqvist, M
Steffel, J
Angchaisuksiri, P
Parkhomenko, A
Al Mahmeed, W
Chen, K
Zhao, Y
Zhang, H
Chen, J
Cao, S
Wang, D
Yang, Y
Li, W
Yin, Y
Tao, G
Yang, P
Chen, Y
He, S
Wang, Y
Fu, G
Li, X
Wu, T
Cheng, X
Yan, X
Zhao, R
Chen, M
Xiong, L
Chen, P
Jiao, Y
Guo, Y
Xue, L
Wang, F
Li, H
Yang, Z
Bai, C
Chen, X
Feng, S
Fu, Q
Gao, X
Guo, W
He, R
He, X
Hu, X
Huang, X
Li, B
Li, J
Li, L
Li, Y
Liu, T
Liu, W
Liu, Y
Lu, Z
Luo, X
Ma, T
Peng, J
Sheng, X
Shi, X
Sun, Y
Tian, G
Wang, K
Wang, L
Wu, R
Xie, Q
Xu, R
Yang, J
Yang, L
Yang, Q
Ye, Y
Yu, H
Yu, J
Yu, T
Zhai, H
Zhan, Q
Zhang, G
Zhang, Q
Zhang, R
Zhang, Y
Zheng, W
Zhou, B
Zhou, Z
Zhu, X
Jadhav, P
Durgaprasad, R
Ravi Shankar, A
Rajput, R
Bhargava, K
Sarma, R
Srinivas, A
Roy, D
Nagamalesh, U
Chopda, M
Kishore, R
Kulkarni, G
Chandwani, P
Pothiwala, R
Padinhare Purayil, M
Shah, S
Chawla, K
Kothiwale, V
Raghuraman, B
Vijayaraghavan, G
Vijan, V
Bantwal, G
Bisne, V
Khan, A
Gupta, J
Kumar, S
Jain, D
Abraham, S
Adak, D
Barai, A
Begum, H
Bhattacharjee, P
Dargude, M
Davies, D
Deshpande, B
Dhakrao, P
Dhyani, V
Duhan, S
Earath, M
Ganatra, A
Giradkar, S
Jain, V
Karthikeyan, R
Kasala, L
Kaur, S
Krishnappa, S
Lawande, A
Lokesh, B
Madarkar, N
Meena, R
More, P
Naik, D
Prashanth, K
Rao, M
Rao, N
Sadhu, N
Shah, D
Sharma, M
Shiva, P
Singhal, S
Suresh, S
Vanajakshamma, V
Panse, S
Kanamori, S
Yamamoto, K
Kumagai, K
Katsuda, Y
Sadamatsu, K
Toyota, F
Mizuno, Y
Misumi, I
Noguchi, H
Ando, S
Suetsugu, T
Minamoto, M
Oda, H
Shiraishi, K
Adachi, S
Chiba, K
Norita, H
Tsuruta, M
Koyanagi, T
Ando, H
Higashi, T
Okada, K
Azakami, S
Komaki, S
Kumeda, K
Murayama, T
Matsumura, J
Oba, Y
Sonoda, R
Goto, K
Minoda, K
Haraguchi, Y
Suefuji, H
Miyagi, H
Kato, H
Nakamura, T
Nandate, H
Zaitsu, R
Fujiura, Y
Yoshimura, A
Numata, H
Ogawa, J
Tatematsu, H
Kamogawa, Y
Murakami, K
Wakasa, Y
Yamasawa, M
Maekawa, H
Abe, S
Kihara, H
Tsunoda, S
Saito, K
Fudo, T
Obunai, K
Tachibana, H
Oba, I
Kuwahata, T
Higa, S
Gushiken, M
Eto, T
Yoshida, H
Ikeda, D
Ishizawa, M
Nakatsuka, M
Murata, K
Ogurusu, C
Shimoyama, M
Akutsu, M
Takamura, I
Hoshino, F
Yokota, N
Iwao, T
Tsuchida, K
Takeuchi, M
Hatori, Y
Kitami, Y
Nakamura, Y
Oyama, R
Ageta, M
Go, Y
Mishima, K
Unoki, T
Morii, S
Shiga, Y
Sumi, H
Nagatomo, T
Sanno, K
Fujisawa, K
Atsuchi, Y
Nagoshi, T
Seto, T
Tabuchi, T
Kameko, M
Nii, K
Oshiro, K
Takezawa, H
Nagano, S
Miyamoto, N
Iwaki, M
Fujii, M
Okawa, M
Abe, M
Saito, T
Mito, T
Nagao, K
Minami, J
Mita, T
Sakuma, I
Taguchi, T
Marusaki, S
Doi, H
Tanaka, M
Fujito, T
Matsuta, M
Kusumoto, T
Kakinoki, S
Ashida, K
Yoshizawa, N
Agata, J
Arasaki, O
Manita, M
Ikemura, M
Fukuoka, S
Murakami, H
Matsukawa, S
Hata, Y
Taniguchi, T
Ko, T
Kubo, H
Imamaki, M
Akiyama, M
Inagaki, M
Odakura, H
Ueda, T
Katsube, Y
Nakata, A
Watanabe, H
Techigawara, M
Igarashi, M
Taga, K
Kimura, T
Tomimoto, S
Shibuya, M
Nakano, M
Ito, K
Seo, T
Hiramitsu, S
Hosokawa, H
Hoshiai, M
Hibino, M
Miyagawa, K
Horie, H
Sugishita, N
Soma, A
Neya, K
Yoshida, T
Mizuguchi, M
Ishiguro, M
Minagawa, T
Wada, M
Mukawa, H
Okuda, F
Nagasaka, S
Abe, Y
Adachi, T
Akahane, K
Amano, T
Aoki, K
Aoyama, T
Arai, H
Arima, S
Arino, T
Asano, H
Asano, T
Azuma, J
Baba, T
Betsuyaku, T
Chibana, H
Date, H
Doiuchi, J
Emura, Y
Endo, M
Fujii, Y
Fujiki, R
Fujisawa, A
Fujisawa, Y
Fukuda, T
Fukui, T
Furukawa, N
Furukawa, T
Furumoto, W
Goto, T
Hamaoka, M
Hanazono, N
Hasegawa, K
Hatsuno, T
Hayashi, Y
Higuchi, K
Hirasawa, K
Hirayama, H
Hirose, M
Hirota, S
Honda, M
Ido, T
Iiji, O
Ikeda, H
Ikeda, K
Ikeoka, K
Imaizumi, M
Inaba, H
Inoue, T
Iseki, F
Ishihara, A
Ishioka, N
Ito, N
Iwase, T
Kakuda, H
Kamata, J
Kanai, H
Kanda, H
Kaneko, M
Kano, H
Kasai, T
Kato, T
Kato, Y
Kawada, Y
Kawai, K
Kawakami, K
Kawakami, S
Kawamoto, T
Kawano, S
Kim, J
Kira, T
Kitazawa, H
Kitazumi, H
Kito, T
Kobayashi, T
Koeda, T
Kojima, J
Komatsu, H
Komatsu, I
Koshibu, Y
Kotani, T
Kozuka, T
Kumai, Y
Kumazaki, T
Maeda, I
Maeda, K
Maruyama, Y
Matsui, S
Matsushita, K
Matsuura, Y
Mineoi, K
Mitsuhashi, H
Miura, N
Miyaguchi, S
Miyajima, S
Miyamoto, H
Miyashita, A
Miyata, S
Mizuguchi, I
Mizuno, A
Mori, T
Moriai, O
Morishita, K
Murai, O
Nagai, S
Nagata, E
Nagata, H
Nakagomi, A
Nakahara, S
Nakamura, M
Nakamura, R
Nakanishi, N
Nakayama, T
Nakazato, R
Nanke, T
Nariyama, J
Niijima, Y
Niinuma, H
Nishida, Y
Nishihata, Y
Nishino, K
Nishioka, H
Nishizawa, K
Niwa, I
Nomura, K
Nomura, S
Nozoe, M
Ogawa, T
Ohara, N
Okada, M
Okamoto, K
Okita, H
Okuyama, M
Ono, H
Ono, T
Pearce, Y
Oriso, S
Ota, A
Otaki, E
Saito, Y
Sakai, H
Sakamoto, N
Sakamoto, Y
Samejima, Y
Sasagawa, Y
Sasaguri, H
Sasaki, A
Sasaki, T
Sato, K
Sawano, M
Seki, S
Sekine, Y
Seta, Y
Sezaki, K
Shibata, N
Shiina, Y
Shimono, H
Shimoyama, Y
Shindo, T
Shinohara, H
Shinohe, R
Shinozuka, T
Shirai, T
Shiraiwa, T
Shozawa, Y
Suga, T
Sugimoto, C
Suzuki, K
Suzuki, S
Suzuki, Y
Tada, M
Taguchi, A
Takagi, T
Takagi, Y
Takahashi, K
Takahashi, S
Takai, H
Takanaka, C
Take, S
Takeda, H
Takei, K
Takenaka, K
Tana, T
Tanabe, G
Taya, K
Teragawa, H
Tohyo, S
Toru, S
Tsuchiya, Y
Tsuji, T
Tsuzaki, K
Uchiyama, H
Ueda, O
Ueyama, Y
Wakaki, N
Wakiyama, T
Washizuka, T
Watanabe, M
Yamada, T
Yamagishi, T
Yamaguchi, H
Yamamoto, T
Yamaura, M
Yamazoe, M
Yasui, K
Yokoyama, Y
Yoshida, K
Ching, C
Foo, C
Chow, J
Chen, D
Jaufeerally, F
Lee, Y
Lim, G
Lim, W
Thng, S
Yap, S
Yeo, C
Pak, H
Jang, S
Kim, D
Ryu, D
Park, S
Choi, D
Oh, Y
Cho, M
Kim, S
Jeon, H
Shin, D
Park, J
Park, H
Han, S
Sung, J
Cho, J
Nam, G
On, Y
Lim, H
Kwak, J
Cha, T
Hong, T
Yoon, J
Kim, N
Kim, K
Jung, B
Hwang, G
Kim, C
Ahn, J
An, H
Bae, H
Baek, A
Chi, W
Choi, E
Choi, H
Heo, E
Her, K
Hwang, S
Jang, E
Jang, H
Jeon, S
Jeon, Y
Jeong, H
Jung, I
Kim, H
Kim, M
Kim, Y
Lee, C
Lee, E
Lee, G
Lee, H
Lee, K
Lee, M
Lee, R
Lee, S
Lee, W
Noh, I
Park, A
Park, B
Park, M
Park, Y
Seo, S
Shim, J
Sim, J
Sohn, Y
Son, W
Son, Y
Song, H
Wi, H
Woo, J
Ye, S
Yim, K
Yoo, K
Yoon, E
Yun, S
Chawanadelert, S
Mongkolwongroj, P
Kanokphatcharakun, K
Cheewatanakornkul, S
Laksomya, T
Pattanaprichakul, S
Chantrarat, T
Rungaramsin, S
Silaruks, S
Wongcharoen, W
Siriwattana, K
Likittanasombat, K
Katekangplu, P
Boonyapisit, W
Cholsaringkarl, D
Chatlaong, B
Chattranukulchai, P
Santanakorn, Y
Hutayanon, P
Khunrong, P
Bunyapipat, T
Jai-Aue, S
Kaewsuwanna, P
Bamungpong, P
Gunaparn, S
Hongsuppinyo, S
Inphontan, R
Khattaroek, R
Khunkong, K
Kitmapawanont, U
Kongsin, C
Naratreekoon, B
Ninwaranon, S
Phangyota, J
Phrommintikul, A
Phunpinyosak, P
Pongmorakot, K
Poomiphol, S
Pornnimitthum, N
Pumprueg, S
Ratchasikaew, S
Sanit, K
Sawanyawisuth, K
Silaruks, B
Sirichai, R
Sriwichian, A
Suebjaksing, W
Sukklad, P
Suttana, T
Tangsirira, A
Thangpet, O
Tiyanon, W
Vorasettakarnkij, Y
Wisaratapong, T
Wongtheptien, W
Wutthimanop, A
Yawila, S
Altun, A
Ozdogru, I
Ozdemir, K
Yilmaz, O
Aydinlar, A
Yilmaz, M
Yeter, E
Ongen, Z
Cayli, M
Pekdemir, H
Ozdemir, M
Sucu, M
Sayin, T
Demir, M
Yorgun, H
Ersanli, M
Okuyan, E
Aras, D
Abdelrahman, H
Aktas, O
Alpay, D
Aras, F
Bireciklioglu, M
Budeyri, S
Buyukpapuc, M
Caliskan, S
Esen, M
Felekoglu, M
Genc, D
Ikitimur, B
Karaayvaz, E
Karatas, S
Okutucu, S
Ozcelik, E
Quisi, A
Sag, H
Sahiner, L
Sayin, B
Seker, T
Alkan, D
Yildirim, E
Yildirim, R
Yilmaz, F
Yuksekdag, V
Vensentini, N
Ingaramo, A
Sambadaro, G
Caputi, V
Berman, S
Dragotto, P
Kleiban, A
Centurion, N
Giacomi, G
Guerrero, R
Conde, D
Zapata, G
Di Paola, L
Ramos, J
Dran, R
Egido, J
Fernandez, A
Fosco, M
Sassone, S
Sinisi, V
Cartasegna, L
Berli, M
Vilamajo, O
Ferroni, F
Alaguibe, E
D'Amelio, A
Arabetti, C
Arias, L
Belardi, J
Bergesio, L
Berli, F
Borchowiec, S
Buzzetti, C
Cabrini, R
Campisi, V
Cappi, A
Carrizo, R
Berra, F
Costabel, J
Costamagna, O
Damonte, A
De Urquiza, I
Diez, F
Eden, M
Fanuele, M
Voena, F
Torres, M
Funosas, C
Giacomi, M
Gimenez, C
Gurfinkel, E
Had, M
Hansen, V
Hrabar, A
Ingratta, M
Lopez, A
Maehara, G
Maffei, L
Martinelli, A
Martinelli, C
Matkovich, J
Mautner, B
Meirino, A
Munguia, R
Navarro, A
Novas, V
Prados, G
Pontoriero, J
Potito, R
Ricotti, C
Rodriguez, M
Rolandi, F
Palladino, M
Salinger, M
Sanziani, L
Schygiel, P
Sossich, A
Tinto, J
Tonelli, L
Tufare, A
Vallejo, M
Yunis, M
Zillo, M
Zurbrigk, F
Filho, D
Jaber, J
Armaganijan, D
Neto, J
Steffens, A
de Souza, W
de Souza Neto, J
Ribeiro, J
Teixeira, M
Rossi, P
Pires, L
Moreira, D
Jorge, J
Filho, A
Bodanese, L
Montera, M
Del Carlo, C
Rodrigues, T
da Costa, F
Lopes, A
Lopes, R
Araujo, G
Manenti, E
Saraiva, J
Braga, J
Negri, A
Souto, L
Moncada, C
Precoma, D
Roquette, F
Reis, G
Filho, R
Figueiredo, E
Botelho, R
Tavares, C
Frack, C
Saad, J
Finimundi, H
Pisani, C
Chemello, D
Martins, M
Franca, C
Alban, F
Rosito, G
Moraes Junior, J
Tumelero, R
Maia, L
de Almeida, R
do Carmo Borges, N
Ferreira, L
Agliardi, P
Gomes, J
Araujo, V
Nakazone, M
Barbosa, T
Barroso, S
Falchetto, E
Lopes, H
Lemos, M
Biazus, G
Queiroz, L
Camazzola, F
Caporale, M
Cardoso Boscato, S
Chieza, F
Chokr, M
Mingireanov, R
Goes, N
Correa, C
Costa, M
Ortiz, C
da Silva, L
Paulitsch, F
da Silveira, J
Daros, E
de Araujo, G
Del Monaco, M
Dias, C
Dias, M
Wainstein, A
Pizzato, P
Esteves, D
Fabri, P
Fonseca, T
Fernandes, E
Fonseca, C
Costantini, C
Ferraz, R
Freire, F
Gottardo, P
Guanaes, D
Guizzardi, S
Magedanz, E
Igansi, F
Jannuzzi, F
Junior, G
Komar, D
Lino, E
Lopes, D
Junior, O
Lustosa, E
Macagnan, A
Marinho, M
Mazzoni, M
Melo, G
Mortari, L
Mouco, O
Vital, C
Ormundo, C
Emmer, S
Palmegiani, E
Pavani, R
Pereira, L
Pereira, V
Perreira, R
Poletti, S
Fortunato, S
Queirantes, C
Pereira, N
Rech, R
Ribeiro, S
Rodrigues, A
Roesch, H
Reichert, T
Santos, D
Santos, I
Santos, M
Seroqui, M
Silva, S
Soares, L
Spolaor, L
Stoll, C
Duda, N
Trama, L
Unterkircher, B
Valois, M
Vargas, T
Viana, T
Vicente, C
Armaganijan, L
Homem, R
Torres, L
Vila, L
Filho, F
Eggers, G
Gutierrez, C
Arriagada, G
Cardenas, S
Fernandez, B
Conejeros, C
Houzvic, C
Cuevas, P
Montecinos, H
Forero, A
Lanas, F
Gomez, M
Vilches, G
Rey, C
Astudillo, C
Aguilar, J
Campisto, Y
Lara, C
Molina, E
Oyarzon, J
Olguin, V
Vergara, M
Villan, C
Diaz, J
Cantu, R
Zavala, M
Jardines, R
Zavaleta, N
Umana, S
Rosas, E
Esperon, G
Pozas, G
Munoz, E
Hernandez, N
Rendon, A
Ibarra, M
Carrillo, L
Villezca, D
Herrera, C
Prieto, J
Rodriguez, R
Espinosa, E
Martinez, D
Barcena, J
Yong, R
Briones, I
Pons, J
Lopez, H
Ruiz, R
de la Vega, C
Brito, C
Valenzuela, E
Reyes-Sanchez, R
Ruiz, A
Flores, O
Gonzalez, M
Nava, R
Cerda, J
Fierro, O
Campos, P
Alfaro, T
Bellorin, S
Avena, R
Chavarria, M
Espinosa, I
Silva, F
Godoy, K
Felix, E
Garcia, C
Salas, L
Guajardo, P
Gonzalez, S
Izquierdo, T
Ortiz, M
Vasquez, D
Mendoza, N
Morales, J
Nikitina, N
Aybar, S
Ortiz, A
Macias, P
Perez, F
Sanchez, J
Toledano, S
Ramos, C
Castro, V
Cardona, G
Cornejo, M
Salinas, A
Santana, G
Perez, P
Castaneda, A
Cortes, R
Lenz, K
Drexel, H
Foechterle, J
Hagn, C
Podczeck-Schweighofer, A
Huber, K
Winkler, M
Schneeweiss, B
Gegenhuber, A
Lang, W
Eichinger-Hasenauer, S
Kaserer, P
Sykora, J
Rasch, H
Pichler, M
Schaflinger, E
Strohmer, B
Breier, R
Ebner, K
Eischer, L
Freihoff, F
Lischka-Lindner, A
Mark, T
Mirtl, A
Said, A
Stocklocker, C
Vogel, B
Vonbank, A
Wohrer, C
Zanolin, D
Paparella, G
Vandergoten, P
Parque, J
Capiau, L
Vervoort, G
Wollaert, B
Desfontaines, P
Mairesse, G
Boussy, T
Godart, P
De Wolf, A
Voet, J
Heyse, A
Hollanders, G
Anne, W
Vercammen, J
Purnode, P
Blankoff, I
Faes, D
Balthazar, Y
Beutels, M
Marechal, P
Verstraete, S
Xhaet, O
Striekwold, H
Thoeng, J
Hermans, K
Alzand, B
Ascoop, A
Banaeian, F
Barbuto, A
Billiaux, A
Blockmans, M
Bouvy, C
Brike, C
Capiau, H
Casier, T
Bolado, A
De Cleen, D
De Coninck, M
de Vos, M
de Weerdt, N
Delforge, M
Delvigne, M
Denie, D
Derycker, K
Deweerd, E
Dormal, F
Drieghe, S
Everaert, M
Eykerman, T
Feys, E
Ghekiere, M
Gits, F
Hellemans, S
Helvasto, L
Jacobs, C
Lips, S
Mestdagh, I
Nimmegeers, J
Piamonte, V
Pollet, P
Postolache, A
Raepers, M
Raymenants, E
Richa, J
Rombouts, H
Salembier, J
Scheurwegs, C
Semeraro, O
Simons, N
Smessaert, C
Smolders, W
Stockman, I
Tahon, S
Thyssen, V
Tincani, G
Van Durme, F
Van Lier, D
Vandekerckhove, H
Vandekerckhove, Y
Vandenbroeck, D
Vandorpe, A
Vanhalst, E
Vanhauwaert, B
Vantomme, C
Vergauwen, L
Verloove, H
Vydt, T
Weyn, T
Reichert, P
Spacek, R
Machova, V
Zidkova, E
Ludka, O
Olsr, J
Kotik, L
Plocova, K
Racz, B
Ferkl, R
Hubac, J
Kotik, I
Monhart, Z
Burianova, H
Jerabek, O
Pisova, J
Petrova, I
Dedek, V
Honkova, M
Podrazil, P
Spinar, J
Vitovec, J
Novak, M
Lastuvka, J
Durdil, V
Antonova, P
Bockova, L
Bultas, J
Chlumsky, J
Dastychova, L
Drasnar, T
Honek, J
Horejsi, M
Hubacova, V
Janska, L
Kopeckova, I
Kratochvilova, R
Krcova, E
Labrova, R
Lindourkova, A
Lipoldova, J
Lubanda, H
Ludkova, A
Mahdalikova, L
Majernikova, M
Michalik, D
Potuznik, P
Prochazkova, E
Sulc, A
Sveceny, J
Valtova, M
Zidek, M
Zika, J
Nielsen, H
Husted, S
Hintze, U
Rasmussen, S
Bremmelgaard, A
Markenvard, J
Boerger, J
Solgaard, J
Simonsen, P
Loekkegaard, T
Bruun, M
Mertz, J
Dominguez, H
Skagen, K
Egstrup, K
Ibsen, H
Raymond, I
Bang-Hansen, T
Ellervik, C
Eriksen, E
Jensen, L
Jensen, M
Leth, M
Nygaard, A
Schou, M
Therkelsen, A
Tilma, J
Vesterager, K
Airaksinen, J
Arola, O
Koistinen, J
Nappila, H
Peltomaki, K
Rasanen, V
Vasankari, T
Galinier, M
Gottwalles, Y
Paganelli, F
Loiselet, P
Muller, J
Koujan, M
Marquand, A
Destrac, S
Piot, O
Delarche, N
Cebron, J
Boveda, S
Guenoun, M
Guedj-Meynier, D
Galley, D
Ohayon, J
Assouline, S
Zuber, M
Amarenco, P
Ellie, E
Kadouch, J
Fournier, P
Huberman, J
Lemaire, M
Rodier, G
Milandre, L
Vandamme, X
Sibon, I
Neau, J
Mahagne, M
Mielot, A
Bonnefoy, M
Churet, J
Navarre, V
Sellem, F
Monniot, G
Boyes, J
Doucet, B
Martelet, M
Obadia, D
Crousillat, B
Mouallem, J
Bearez, E
Nazeyrollas, P
Brugnaux, J
Fedorowsky, A
Casassus, F
Berneau, J
Chemin, F
Falvo, N
Perron, J
Poulard, J
Barreau, A
Beltra, C
Corrihons, E
Decarsin, N
Dubois, B
Ducasse, E
Giry, X
Kemmel, A
Ledure, S
Lemaire, N
Robin, F
Rosolin, N
Sanchez, D
Suissa, A
Koniger, G
Purr, J
Gerbaulet, U
Kellner, B
Kopf, A
Schafer, T
Zauzig, H
Riegel, P
Hohensee, H
Eissfeller, E
Eder, W
Rehling, G
Glatzel, D
Zutz, S
Heinz, G
Menke, H
Pustelnik, A
Sandow, P
Ludwig, N
Wiswedel, H
Wildenauer, W
Axthelm, C
Schwarz, T
Babyesiza, A
Stuchlik, G
Zimny, H
Kropp, M
Kahl, F
Caspar, A
Omankowsky, S
Lassig, T
Hartmann, H
Lehmann, G
Bindig, H
Hergdt, G
Reimer, D
Hauk, J
Dorsch, W
Dshabrailov, J
Michel, H
Rapp, K
Vormann, R
Mayer, P
Horstmeier, U
Eissing, V
Hey, H
Leuchtgens, H
Lilienweiss, V
Kolitsch, K
Schubert, C
Lauer, H
Buchner, T
Brauer, G
Kamin, S
Muller, K
Abdel-Qader, M
Baumbach, S
Ebert, H
Schwencke, C
Schellong, S
Bernhardt, P
Karolyi, L
Sievers, B
Haverkamp, W
Salbach, P
Rohnisch, J
Schoen, S
Erdle, W
Mueller, T
Mueller, H
Mitrovic, V
Babjakova, Z
Bergner, K
Boehme, S
Bonin, K
Buckert, D
Busch, F
Dichristin, U
Diez, S
Fleck, A
Flint, K
Floegel, H
Fritz, C
Frommhold, R
Gehre, J
Geyer, J
Grytzmann, A
Hahn, M
Helgert, K
Hubert, K
Kirchner-Volker, K
Klein, V
Kroll, D
Krueger, A
Lehmann, R
Mann, L
Maselli, A
Menken, G
Mikes, K
Mortan, H
Nasser, N
Nicolaus, D
Plauskat, A
Pomper, L
Quietzsch, A
Ravenhorst, C
Reichelt, C
Reimer, C
Schaefer, B
Scharrer, S
Schirmer, K
Schmidt, K
Schoene, R
Schulze, J
Schuppe, M
Simon, S
Sommer, S
Spranger, K
Talkenberger, A
Tauber, K
Tetlak, A
Toennishoff, T
Voelkel-Babyesiza, R
Voigts, B
Weiser, U
Wesendorf, S
Wildenauer, S
Wolf, T
Wurziger, J
Zak, J
Ziefle, S
Zincke, S
Vangel, S
Szalai, G
Merkely, B
Kancz, S
Boda, Z
Nagy, A
Laszlo, Z
Matoltsy, A
Gaszner, B
Polgar, P
Habon, T
Noori, E
Juhasz, G
Kanakaridisz, N
Szentpeteri, I
Juhasz, F
Vertes, A
Papp, A
May, Z
Ferenczi, J
Egyutt, M
Kis, E
Engelthaler, G
Szantai, G
Fulop, E
Gombos, P
Gulyas, D
Jen, P
Kiralyhazine Gyorke, E
Kovacs, M
Kovacsne Levang, S
Marianna, S
Radics, Z
Sydo, N
Szalo, R
Szilagyi, A
Sztanyik, F
Vandrus, B
Tiraferri, E
Santoro, R
Testa, S
Di Minno, G
Moia, M
Caimi, T
Martini, G
Tessitori, M
Cappelli, R
Poli, D
Quintavalla, R
Melone, F
Cosmi, F
Pizzini, A
Piseddu, G
Fanelli, R
Latella, C
Santi, R
Pancaldi, L
De Cristofaro, R
Palareti, G
De Blasio, A
Salerno Uriarte, J
Minetti, F
Pogliani, E
Lonati, L
Accogli, M
Ciampani, N
Malengo, S
Feola, M
Raisaro, A
Fattore, L
Grilli, P
Germini, F
Settimi, M
Alunni, M
Duranti, G
Tedeschi, L
Baglioni, G
Avanzino, G
Berardi, M
Pannacci, V
Giombolini, A
Nicoli, S
Scarponi, T
Allasia, B
Ricciarini, P
Nasorri, R
Argena, A
Bossolasco, P
Ronchini, P
Filippi, A
Tradati, F
Bulla, C
Donzelli, L
Foppa, L
Bottarelli, M
Tomasello, A
Mauric, A
Femiano, C
Reggio, R
Lillo, F
Mariani, A
Forcignano, F
Volpe, M
D'Avino, M
Bongiorni, M
Severi, S
Capucci, A
Lodigiani, C
Salomone, E
Serviddio, G
Tondo, C
Golino, P
Mazzone, C
Iacopino, S
Pengo, V
Galvani, M
Moretti, L
Ambrosino, P
Banfi, E
Biagioli, V
Bianchi, A
Boggian, G
Breschi, M
Brusorio, S
Calcagnoli, F
Campagna, G
Carpenedo, M
Ciabatta, C
Ciliberti, G
Cimmino, G
D'Arienzo, C
Di Gennaro, L
Fedele, M
Ferrini, P
Granzow, K
Guazzaloca, G
Guerra, F
Lo Buglio, A
Longo, S
Macellari, F
Mesolella, E
Mollica Poeta, E
Occhilupo, P
Oriana, V
Rangel, G
Salomone, L
Scaccianoce, A
Scarone, C
Segreti, L
Sottilota, G
Villani, R
Zecca, C
Ruiter, J
Klomps, H
Bongaerts, M
Pieterse, M
Guldener, C
Herrman, J
Lochorn, G
Lucassen, A
Adriaansen, H
The, S
Nierop, P
Hoogslag, P
Hermans, W
Groenemeijer, B
Terpstra, W
Buiks, C
Boersma, L
Boersma-Slootweg, M
Bosman, F
Bosschaert, M
Bruin, S
Danse, I
De Graaf, J
de Graauw, J
Debordes, M
Dols, S
Geerlings, F
Gorrebeeck, K
Jerzewski, A
Jetten, W
Kelderman, M
Kloosterman, T
Koomen, E
Krikken, J
Melman, P
Mulder, R
Pronk, A
Stallinga-de Vos, A
te Kaat, J
Tonino, P
Uppelschoten, B
van de Loo, R
van der Kley, T
van Leeuwen, G
van Putten, J
Westerman, L
Berge, E
Sirnes, P
Gjertsen, E
Hole, T
Erga, K
Hallaraker, A
Skjelvan, G
Ostrem, A
Ghezai, B
Svilaas, A
Christersson, P
Oien, T
Hoegh Henrichsen, S
Berg-Johansen, J
Otterstad, J
Antonsen, H
Ausen, K
Claussen, H
Dominguez, I
Jekthammer, A
Lensebraaten, A
Nilsen, V
O'Donovan, M
Ringdalen, K
Strand, S
Korzeniak, R
Gieroba, A
Biedrzycka, M
Ogorek, M
Wozakowska-Kaplon, B
Loboz-Grudzien, K
Kosior, J
Supinski, W
Kuzniar, J
Zaluska, R
Hiczkiewicz, J
Swiatkowska-Byczynska, L
Kucharski, L
Gruchala, M
Minc, P
Olszewski, M
Kania, G
Krzciuk, M
Lajkowski, Z
Ostrowska-Pomian, B
Lewczuk, J
Zinka, E
Karczmarczyk, A
Chmielnicka-Pruszczynska, M
Trusz-Gluza, M
Opolski, G
Bronisz, M
Glanowska, G
Ruszkowski, P
Jaworska, K
Sciborski, R
Okopien, B
Kukla, P
Wozniak-Skowerska, I
Galbas, K
Cymerman, K
Jurowiecki, J
Miekus, P
Myszka, W
Mazur, S
Lysek, R
Baszak, J
Rusicka-Piekarz, T
Raczak, G
Domanska, E
Nessler, J
Lesnik, J
Ambicka, M
Andrzejewski, D
Araminowicz, J
Barszcz, A
Bartkowiak, R
Bartnik, J
Basiak, M
Bekieszczuk, E
Bernat, L
Biedrzycki, L
Biernacka, A
Blaszczyk, D
Broton, E
Brzozowski, W
Brzustowska, M
Bzymek, R
Chmielowski, A
Chojnowski, P
Cichomski, R
Cieslak, K
Cieszynska, A
Curyllo, B
Czamara, M
Danilowicz-Szymanowicz, L
Dolecka, B
Drelich, L
Dudzik-Richter, B
Dybala, T
Dziuba, M
Faron, W
Figura-Chmielewska, M
Frankiewicz, A
Gadzinski, W
Gasior, E
Gosciniecka, B
Gutknecht, P
Guziewicz, M
Jackun-Podlesna, A
Jaguszewska, G
Jankielewicz, J
Jaremczuk-Kaczmarczyk, A
Jargiello-Baszak, M
Jarzebowski, A
Jaskulska-Niedziela, E
Jaworska-Drozdowska, M
Kabat, J
Kaczmarzyk-Radka, A
Kalin, K
Kaliszczak, R
Kiliszek, M
Klata, M
Kluczewski, M
Kobielusz-Gembala, I
Kochanska, E
Kociolek, D
Kolodzinska, A
Komlo, A
Konopka, A
Korczowska, E
Kowal, E
Kowalczyk, H
Kremis, E
Kruczyk, D
Krzesiak-Lodyga, A
Krzyzanowski, M
Kurdzielewicz, W
Kustrzycka-Kratochwil, D
Lesniewska-Krynska, D
Leszczynski, J
Lewicka, E
Lichota, E
Lip, K
Loboz-Rudnicka, M
Luka, J
Lysek-Jozefowicz, A
Machnikowska, M
Majewska, K
Mariankowski, R
Markiewicz, A
Mazur, M
Metzgier-Gumiela, A
Miedlar, E
Mielcarek, M
Neubauer-Geryk, J
Niedek, J
Niemirycz-Makurat, A
Nowak, A
Nowak, S
Opielowska-Nowak, B
Ozgowicz, M
Pawelska-Buczen, A
Pawlik-Rak, E
Piotrowicz, R
Ptaszynski, P
Raczynska, A
Rogowski, W
Romanek, J
Romaszkiewicz, R
Rostoff, P
Roszczyk, N
Rozewska-Furmanek, D
Rychta, J
Rzyczkowska, B
Sidor, A
Skalska, J
Smichura, M
Splawski, M
Staneta, P
Staniszewska, E
Starak-Marciniak, J
Stopyra-Poczatek, M
Sukiennik-Kujawa, M
Szafranski, J
Szalecki, P
Szczepanska, A
Szkrobka, W
Szuchnik, E
Szulowska, A
Szumczyk-Muszytowska, G
Szwoch, M
Traczyk, T
Troszczynska, M
Trzcinski, G
Tybura, S
Walasik, P
Wegrzynowska, M
Wesolowska, K
Wieczorek, W
Wierzbicka, A
Wilczewski, P
Wilgat-Szecowka, M
Wojewoda, P
Wojnowski, L
Wrobel, M
Zakutynska-Kowalczyk, K
Zyczynska-Szmon, M
Eltishcheva, V
Libis, R
Tereshchenko, S
Popov, S
Kamalov, G
Belenky, D
Zateyshchikova, A
Kropacheva, E
Kolesnikova, A
Nikolaev, K
Egorova, L
Khokhlov, A
Yakupov, E
Poltavskaya, M
Zateyshchikov, D
Drapkina, O
Vishnevsky, A
Barbarash, O
Miller, O
Aleksandrova, E
Chizhov, P
Sergeev, M
Shutemova, E
Mazur, E
Zrazhevskiy, K
Novikova, T
Kostenko, V
Moiseeva, Y
Polkanova, E
Sobolev, K
Rossovskaya, M
Zubeeva, G
Shapovalova, Y
Nagibovich, O
Edin, A
Agakhanyan, A
Batalov, R
Belenkova, Y
Bitakova, F
Chugunnaya, S
Dumikyan, A
Erofeeva, S
Gorbunova, E
Gorshkova, T
Gubanov, A
Gurmach, M
Ivanova, Y
Kolesova, T
Konyushenko, D
Korneeva, O
Kropova, O
Kuchuk, P
Kungurtseva, O
Kupriyanova, T
Kurylo, B
Kuvanova, M
Lebedeva, O
Lileeva, E
Machilskaya, O
Medvedeva, T
Monako, G
Motylev, I
Nagibovich, G
Novikova, E
Orlov, Y
Osmolovskaya, Y
Ovsannikova, A
Platonov, D
Rachkova, S
Sinitsina, O
Speshilova, S
Suslova, O
Ushakov, A
Volodicheva, O
Zemlianskaia, O
Zhirov, I
Zhuravleva, E
Zotova, I
Garcia, P
Fernandez, M
Tercedor, L
Iparraguirre, S
Monserrat, P
Contreras, E
Rafecas, J
Carrasco, J
Pavia, P
Pajuelo, C
Serrano, C
Alonso, L
Klein, J
Juanatey, J
Esquivias, G
Collado, I
Piquero, H
Cuixart, C
Morato, M
Llibre, J
Gutierrez, M
Gonzalo, F
Fernandez, C
Plana, N
Montserrat, E
Alia, J
Oliva, M
Sanmartin, J
Alvarez, M
Melenchon, J
Vera, T
Soriano, F
Riesco, L
Macian, M
Granado, J
Navarro, M
Sales, J
Perez, J
Caamano, M
Gomez, G
Romo, A
Diaz, M
Alonso, C
Alvarez, D
Amaro, M
Andere, N
Villar, J
Ochoa, R
Austria, A
Barbeira, S
Feu, E
Bartes, A
Munoz, V
Jimenez, F
Tijuan, A
Ramirez, J
Ramos, M
Martinez, E
Moreno, M
Corchado, G
Gil, M
Orive, M
Fernandez, D
del Misterio, M
Alsina, R
Cabrera, A
de Faria, J
Costas, S
Marco, M
Dachs, M
Lopez, C
Borras, A
Madariaga, A
Espallargas, A
Escobar, E
Mas, E
Ferrer, A
Fosch, J
Bermudez, M
Millan, V
Saenz, M
Gomez, C
Perez, Y
Segovia, A
Gonzalez, P
Grigorian, L
Molina, A
del Val, M
Maeso, B
Rodriguez, E
Garcia, A
Besa, B
Salvadores, P
Bouzamayor, M
Lasuncion, I
Gort, L
Molina, M
Lopez, M
Rey, A
Guerra, J
Marcus, S
Vila, A
Mena, M
Mazon, P
Zurita, F
Millan, G
Alia, P
Montes, D
Munoz, R
Palma, A
Figueroa, H
Ortega, V
Cortes, C
Tomera, D
Merchan, N
Ibar, I
Garcia, E
Armayor, M
Carasa, M
Prieto, I
Quintern, V
Renom, R
Diaz, L
Rios, V
Sola, L
Rivera, R
Robiro, X
Roca, M
Saumell, C
Rodrigo, C
Garcia, M
Jimenez, S
Calderon, P
Mendez, L
Parra, S
Santolaya, C
Sanz, M
Blanco, A
Serralvo, E
Sierra, N
Valero, C
Lopez, J
Fontanillas, M
Riera, M
Tobajas, G
Torres, C
Marques, J
Pastor, M
Wirdby, A
Linden, J
Henriksson, K
Elmersson, M
Egilsson, A
Borjesson, U
Svard, G
Liu, B
Lindh, A
Olsson, L
Gustavsson, M
Andersson, L
Benson, L
Bothin, C
Hajimirsadeghi, A
Kadir, K
Ericsson, M
Ohlsson, A
Lindvall, H
Svensson, P
Thorne, K
Handel, H
Platonov, P
Eriksson, B
Timberg, I
Romberg, K
Crisby, M
Karlsson, J
Jensen, S
Andersson, A
Malmqvist, L
Martinsson, B
Bernsten, F
Engdahl, J
Thulin, J
Hot-Bjelac, A
Stalby, P
Aaroe, H
Ahbeck, E
Ahlmark, H
Al-Khalili, F
Bonkowski, G
Dzeletovic, S
Ekstrand, A
Eriksson, G
Floren, K
Grassjo, C
Hahn, S
Jaensson, P
Jansson, B
Jansson, J
Kangert, R
Koch, A
Kusiak, D
Lettenstrom, A
Lindberg, A
Lindholm, C
Mannermyr, A
Mansson, K
Millborg, M
Nilsson, C
Ohlin, A
Olofsson, A
Osberg, A
Pedersen, A
Risbecker, K
Rosenberg, K
Samuelsson, J
Shayesteh, M
Skoglund, K
Stjernberg, M
Thorsen, C
Beer, J
Debrunner, J
Amstutz, D
Bruegger, J
Elise, G
Grau, A
Guinand, A
Henriette, I
Saga, E
Winnik, S
Rudyk, I
Tseluyko, V
Karpenko, O
Zhurba, S
Kraiz, I
Kupnovytska, I
Serediuk, N
Mostovoy, Y
Ushakov, O
Koval, O
Kovalskyi, I
Svyshchenko, Y
Sychov, O
Stanislavchuk, M
Kraydashenko, O
Yagensky, A
Tykhonova, S
Fushtey, I
Belegai, R
Berko, G
Burdeuna, L
Chabanna, O
Daniuk, I
Ivanov, A
Kamenska, E
Kaplan, P
Khyzhnyak, O
Kizim, S
Matova, O
Medentseva, O
Mochonyi, V
Mospan, M
Nemtsova, V
Ovdiienko, T
Palamarchuk, O
Pavelko, M
Petrovskyy, R
Plevak, D
Proshak, O
Pyvovar, S
Rasputina, L
Romanenko, O
Romanova, O
Sapatyi, A
Shumakov, O
Stets, R
Todoriuk, L
Varenov, V
Chauhan, N
Goodwin, D
Saunders, P
Evans, R
Leese, J
Jhittay, P
Ross, A
Kainth, M
Pickavance, G
McDonnell, J
Williams, A
Gooding, T
Wagner, H
Suryani, S
Singal, A
Sircar, S
Bilas, R
Hutchinson, P
Wakeman, A
Stokes, M
Paul, N
Aziz, M
Ramesh, C
Wilson, P
Franklin, S
Fairhead, S
Thompson, J
St Joseph, V
Taylor, G
Tragen, D
Seamark, D
Paul, C
Richardson, M
Jefferies, A
Sharp, H
Jones, H
Giles, C
Page, M
Oginni, O
Aldegather, J
Wetherwell, S
Lumb, W
Evans, P
Scouller, F
Macey, N
Stipp, Y
West, R
Thurston, S
Wadeson, P
Matthews, J
Pandya, P
Gallagher, A
Railton, T
Sinha, B
Russell, D
Davies, J
Ainsworth, P
Jones, C
Weeks, P
Eden, J
Kernick, D
Murdoch, W
Lumley, L
Patel, R
Wong, S
Saigol, M
Ladha, K
Douglas, K
Cumberlidge, D
Bradshaw, C
Van Zon, G
Jones, K
Thomas, M
Watson, E
Sarai, B
Ahmad, N
Willcock, W
Cairns, J
Sathananthan, S
de Kare-Silver, N
Gilliland, A
Strieder, E
Howitt, A
Vishwanathan, B
Bird, N
Gray, D
Clark, M
Bisatt, J
Litchfield, J
Fisher, E
Fooks, T
Kelsall, A
Alborough, E
Wakeling, J
Parfitt, M
Milne, K
Rogers, S
Priyadharshan, R
Oliver, J
Davies, E
Abushal, S
Jacobs, M
Hutton, C
Walls, N
Thompson, R
Chigbo, C
Zaidi, S
Howard, M
Butter, K
Barrow, S
Little, H
Haq, I
Gibbons, L
Glencross, S
McLeod, A
Poland, K
Mulholland, C
Warke, A
Conn, P
Burns, G
Smith, R
Lowe, S
Kamath, R
Dau, H
Webster, J
Hodgins, I
Vercoe, S
Roome, P
Pinnock, H
Patel, J
Ali, A
Hart, N
Davies, R
Stuart, E
Neden, C
Danielsen, M
Heath, R
Sharma, P
Galloway, S
Hawkins, C
Oliver, R
Aylward, M
Mannion, S
Braddick, M
Edwards, D
Rothwell, A
Sabir, A
Choudhary, F
Khalaque, S
Wilson, A
Peters, S
Coulson, W
Roberts, N
Heer, A
Coates, S
Ward, B
Jackson, D
Walton, S
Shepherd, D
Sterry, M
Wong, T
Boon, M
Bunney, R
Haria-Shah, R
Baron, R
Davies, S
Schatzberger, T
Hargreaves, N
Stephenson, T
Batson, R
Lucraft, L
Myhill, T
Estifano, S
Geatch, D
Wilkinson, J
Veale, R
Forshaw, K
Davies, T
Zaman, K
Vinson, P
Liley, C
Bandrapalli, M
McGinty, P
Wastling, R
McEleny, P
Beattie, A
Cooke, P
Wong, M
Gunasegaram, J
Pugsley, M
Ahmad, S
A'Court, C
Ayers, J
Bennett, J
Cartwright, S
Dobson, S
Dooldeniya, C
Flynn, A
Fox, R
Goram, J
Halpin, A
Hay, A
Jacobs, P
Jeffers, L
Lomax, L
Munro, I
Muvva, R
Nadaph, M
Powell, K
Randfield, S
Redpath, D
Reed, R
Rickenbach, M
Rogers, G
Seamark, C
Shewring, J
Simmons, P
Simper, H
Stoddart, H
Sword, A
Thomas, N
Thomson, A
Blenkhorn, A
Singh, B
Van Gaal, W
Abhayaratna, W
Lehman, R
Roberts-Thomson, P
Kilian, J
Coulshed, D
Catanchin, A
Colquhoun, D
Kiat, H
Eccleston, D
French, J
Zimmett, L
Ayres, B
Phan, T
Blombery, P
Crimmins, D
O'Donnell, D
Choi, A
Astridge, P
Arstall, M
Jepson, N
Binnekamp, M
Lee, A
Rogers, J
Starmer, G
Carroll, P
Faunt, J
Aggarwala, A
Barry, L
Batta, C
Beveridge, R
Black, A
Bonner, M
Boys, J
Buckley, E
Campo, M
Carlton, L
Connelly, A
Conway, B
Cresp, D
Dimitri, H
Dixon, S
Dolman, M
Duroux, M
Eskandari, M
Eslick, R
Ferreira-Jardim, A
Fetahovic, T
Fitzpatrick, D
Geraghty, R
Gibbs, J
Grabek, T
Modi, M
Hayes, K
Hegde, M
Hesketh, L
Hoffmann, B
Johnson, K
Juergens, C
Kassam, I
Lawlor, V
Lehman, M
Lehman, S
Leung, D
Mackay, S
MacKenzie, M
McCarthy, C
McIntosh, C
McKeon, L
Morrison, H
Mussap, C
Myers, J
Nagalingam, V
Oldfield, G
O'May, V
Palmer, J
Parsons, L
Patching, K
Patching, T
Paul, V
Plotz, M
Preston, S
Rashad, H
Ratcliffe, M
Raynes, S
Rose, J
Sanders, L
Seremetkoska, M
Setio, H
Shone, S
Shrestha, P
Singh, C
Singleton, C
Stoyanov, N
Sutcliffe, S
Swaraj, K
Tarrant, J
Thompson, S
Tsay, I
Vorster, M
Waldman, A
Wallis, L
Wilford, E
Wong, K
Luton, R
Gupta, M
Pandey, A
Cheung, S
Leader, R
Beaudry, P
Ayala-Paredes, F
Berlingieri, J
Heath, J
Poirier, G
Du Preez, M
Nadeau, R
Dresser, G
Dhillon, R
Hruczkowski, T
Schweitzer, B
Coutu, B
Angaran, P
MacDonald, P
Vizel, S
Fikry, S
Parkash, R
Lavoie, A
Cha, J
Ramjattan, B
Bonet, J
Ahmad, K
Aro, L
Aves, T
Beaudry, K
Bergeron, C
Bigcanoe, J
Bignell, N
Breakwell, L
Burke, E
Carroll, L
Clarke, B
Cleveland, T
Daheb, S
Dehghani, P
Denis, I
Djaidani, Z
Dorian, P
Douglass, S
Dunnigan, J
Ewert, A
Farquhar, D
Fearon, A
Ferleyko, L
Fournier, D
Fox, B
Grenier, M
Gulliver, W
Haveman, K
Hines, C
Hines, K
Jackson, A
Jean, C
Jethoo, G
Kahlon, R
Kelly, S
Kim, R
Korley, V
Kornder, J
Kwan, L
Largy, J
Lewis, C
Lewis, S
Mangat, I
Moor, R
Navratil, J
Neas, I
Otis, J
Otis, R
Pandey, M
Petrie, F
Pinter, A
Raines, M
Roberts, P
Robinson, M
Sas, G
Schulman, S
Snell, L
Spearson, S
Stevenson, J
Trahey, T
Wright, D
El-Aziz, A
Seif, S
El Din, M
El Etriby, S
Elbahry, A
El-Etreby, A
Elkhadem, M
Katta, A
Khairy, T
Mowafy, A
Nawar, M
Ohanissian, A
Reda, A
Reda, M
Salem, H
Sami, N
Samir, S
Setiha, M
Sobhy, M
Soliman, A
Taha, N
Tawfik, M
Zaatout, E
Kettles, D
Bayat, J
Siebert, H
Horak, A
Kelfkens, Y
Garda, R
Pillay, T
Guerra, M
van Zyl, L
Theron, H
Murray, A
Louw, R
Greyling, D
Mntla, P
Ueckermann, V
Loghdey, R
Ismail, S
Ahmed, F
Engelbrecht, J
Ramdass, A
Maharajh, S
Oosthuysen, W
Angel, G
Bester, C
Booysen, M
Boshoff, C
Cannon, C
Cassimjee, S
Chami, C
Conway, G
Davids, A
de Meyer, L
Du Plessis, G
Ellis, T
Henley, L
Karsten, M
Loyd, E
Marks, J
Mavhusa, L
Mostert, M
Page, A
Rikhotso, L
Salie, M
Sasto, J
Shaik, F
Skein, A
Smith, L
Tarr, G
Tau, T
van Zyl, F
Yousef, G
Agrawal, A
Nathani, M
Ibrahim, M
Esheiba, E
Singh, R
Naguib, A
Abu-Mahfouz, M
Al Omairi, M
Al Naeemi, A
Maruthanayagam, R
Bazargani, N
Wassef, A
Gupta, R
Khan, M
Subbaraman, B
Abdul, A
Al Mulla, A
El Bardisy, S
Haridas, P
Jadhav, S
Magdaluyo, K
Makdad, M
Maqsood, I
Mohamed, R
Sharma, N
Sharma, R
Thanzeel, M
Canosa, R
Rama, P
Blumberg, E
Garcia, J
Mullen, P
Wilson, V
Quick, A
Ferrick, K
Kutayli, W
Cox, M
Franco, M
Falkowski, S
Mendelson, R
Williams, M
Miller, S
Beach, S
Alfieri, A
Gutowski, T
Haque, I
Reddy, R
Ahmed, W
Delafontaine, P
Diercks, D
Theodoro, D
Remmel, K
Alberts, M
Ison, R
Noveck, H
Duffy, P
Pitta, S
Nishijima, D
Treasure, C
Asafu-Adjaye, N
Ball, K
Bartlett, M
Bentley, M
Bowers, S
Brown, A
Browne, A
Cameron-Watts, J
Canova, M
Cassidy, D
Cervellione, K
Congal, S
DePauw, J
Dickerson, A
Eley, M
Evans, L
Felpel, S
Ferdinand, K
Fielder, D
Gentry, P
Haideri, A
Hakimi, F
Harbour, T
Hartranft, E
Hawkins, B
Headlee, M
Henson, L
Herrick, C
Hicks, T
Jasinski, S
Jones, A
Jones, L
Jones, P
Karl, S
Keeling, M
Kerr, J
Knowles, P
Langdon, J
Lay, M
Lee, J
Lincoln, T
Malone, E
Merliss, A
Merritt, D
Minardo, J
Mooso, B
Orosco, C
Palumbo, V
Parker, M
Parrott, T
Paserchia, S
Pearl, G
Peterson, J
Pickelsimer, N
Purcell, T
Raynor, J
Raziano, S
Richard, C
Richardson, T
Robertson, C
Sage, A
Sanghera, T
Shaw, P
Shoemaker, J
Smith, K
Stephanie, B
Thatcher, A
Theobald, H
Thompson, N
Treasure, L
Tripti, T
Verdi, C
Worthy, V
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
antithrombotic treatment
atrial fibrillation
Latin American
outcomes
Relacje :
info:eu-repo/semantics/altIdentifier/pmid/30873623; info:eu-repo/semantics/altIdentifier/wos/WOS:000468080800009; info:eu-repo/semantics/altIdentifier/hdl/10281/279934; http://hdl.handle.net/10281/279934; 2-s2.0-85064080824
Dostępność :
https://doi.org/10.1002/clc.23176
http://hdl.handle.net/10281/279934
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Predictors of NOAC versus VKA use for stroke prevention in patients with newly diagnosed atrial fibrillation: Results from GARFIELD-AF
Autorzy :
Haas, S
Camm, A
Bassand, J
Angchaisuksiri, P
Cools, F
Corbalan, R
Gibbs, H
Jacobson, B
Koretsune, Y
Mantovani, L
Misselwitz, F
Panchenko, E
Ragy, H
Stepinska, J
Turpie, A
Sawhney, J
Steffel, J
Lim, T
Pieper, K
Virdone, S
Verheugt, F
Kakkar, A
Fitzmaurice, D
Goto, S
Hacke, W
Gersh, B
Luciardi, H
Brodmann, M
Barretto, A
Connolly, S
Spyropoulos, A
Eikelboom, J
Hu, D
Jansky, P
Nielsen, J
Raatikainen, P
Le Heuzey, J
Darius, H
Keltai, M
Kakkar, S
Agnelli, G
Ambrosio, G
Diaz, C
ten Cate, H
Atar, D
Oh, S
Vinolas, X
Rosenqvist, M
Parkhomenko, A
Al Mahmeed, W
Chen, K
Zhao, Y
Zhang, H
Chen, J
Cao, S
Wang, D
Yang, Y
Li, W
Yin, Y
Tao, G
Yang, P
Chen, Y
He, S
Wang, Y
Fu, G
Li, X
Wu, T
Cheng, X
Yan, X
Zhao, R
Chen, M
Xiong, L
Chen, P
Jiao, Y
Guo, Y
Xue, L
Wang, F
Li, H
Yang, Z
Bai, C
Chen, X
Feng, S
Fu, Q
Gao, X
Guo, W
He, R
He, X
Hu, X
Huang, X
Li, B
Li, J
Li, L
Li, Y
Liu, T
Liu, W
Liu, Y
Lu, Z
Luo, X
Ma, T
Peng, J
Sheng, X
Shi, X
Sun, Y
Tian, G
Wang, K
Wang, L
Wu, R
Xie, Q
Xu, R
Yang, J
Yang, L
Yang, Q
Ye, Y
Yu, H
Yu, J
Yu, T
Zhai, H
Zhan, Q
Zhang, G
Zhang, Q
Zhang, R
Zhang, Y
Zheng, W
Zhou, B
Zhou, Z
Zhu, X
Jadhav, P
Durgaprasad, R
Ravi Shankar, A
Rajput, R
Bhargava, K
Sarma, R
Srinivas, A
Roy, D
Nagamalesh, U
Chopda, M
Kishore, R
Kulkarni, G
Chandwani, P
Pothiwala, R
Padinhare Purayil, M
Shah, S
Chawla, K
Kothiwale, V
Raghuraman, B
Vijayaraghavan, G
Vijan, V
Bantwal, G
Bisne, V
Khan, A
Gupta, J
Kumar, S
Jain, D
Abraham, S
Adak, D
Barai, A
Begum, H
Bhattacharjee, P
Dargude, M
Davies, D
Deshpande, B
Dhakrao, P
Dhyani, V
Duhan, S
Earath, M
Ganatra, A
Giradkar, S
Jain, V
Karthikeyan, R
Kasala, L
Kaur, S
Krishnappa, S
Lawande, A
Lokesh, B
Madarkar, N
Meena, R
More, P
Naik, D
Prashanth, K
Rao, M
Rao, N
Sadhu, N
Shah, D
Sharma, M
Shiva, P
Singhal, S
Suresh, S
Vanajakshamma, V
Panse, S
Kanamori, S
Yamamoto, K
Kumagai, K
Katsuda, Y
Sadamatsu, K
Toyota, F
Mizuno, Y
Misumi, I
Noguchi, H
Ando, S
Suetsugu, T
Minamoto, M
Oda, H
Shiraishi, K
Adachi, S
Chiba, K
Norita, H
Tsuruta, M
Koyanagi, T
Ando, H
Higashi, T
Okada, K
Azakami, S
Komaki, S
Kumeda, K
Murayama, T
Matsumura, J
Oba, Y
Sonoda, R
Goto, K
Minoda, K
Haraguchi, Y
Suefuji, H
Miyagi, H
Kato, H
Nakamura, T
Nandate, H
Zaitsu, R
Fujiura, Y
Yoshimura, A
Numata, H
Ogawa, J
Tatematsu, H
Kamogawa, Y
Murakami, K
Wakasa, Y
Yamasawa, M
Maekawa, H
Abe, S
Kihara, H
Tsunoda, S
Saito, K
Fudo, T
Obunai, K
Tachibana, H
Oba, I
Kuwahata, T
Higa, S
Gushiken, M
Eto, T
Yoshida, H
Ikeda, D
Ishizawa, M
Nakatsuka, M
Murata, K
Ogurusu, C
Shimoyama, M
Akutsu, M
Takamura, I
Hoshino, F
Yokota, N
Iwao, T
Tsuchida, K
Takeuchi, M
Hatori, Y
Kitami, Y
Nakamura, Y
Oyama, R
Ageta, M
Go, Y
Mishima, K
Unoki, T
Morii, S
Shiga, Y
Sumi, H
Nagatomo, T
Sanno, K
Fujisawa, K
Atsuchi, Y
Nagoshi, T
Seto, T
Tabuchi, T
Kameko, M
Nii, K
Oshiro, K
Takezawa, H
Nagano, S
Miyamoto, N
Iwaki, M
Fujii, M
Okawa, M
Abe, M
Saito, T
Mito, T
Nagao, K
Minami, J
Mita, T
Sakuma, I
Taguchi, T
Marusaki, S
Doi, H
Tanaka, M
Fujito, T
Matsuta, M
Kusumoto, T
Kakinoki, S
Ashida, K
Yoshizawa, N
Agata, J
Arasaki, O
Manita, M
Ikemura, M
Fukuoka, S
Murakami, H
Matsukawa, S
Hata, Y
Taniguchi, T
Ko, T
Kubo, H
Imamaki, M
Akiyama, M
Inagaki, M
Odakura, H
Ueda, T
Katsube, Y
Nakata, A
Watanabe, H
Techigawara, M
Igarashi, M
Taga, K
Kimura, T
Tomimoto, S
Shibuya, M
Nakano, M
Ito, K
Seo, T
Hiramitsu, S
Hosokawa, H
Hoshiai, M
Hibino, M
Miyagawa, K
Horie, H
Sugishita, N
Soma, A
Neya, K
Yoshida, T
Mizuguchi, M
Ishiguro, M
Minagawa, T
Wada, M
Mukawa, H
Okuda, F
Nagasaka, S
Abe, Y
Adachi, T
Akahane, K
Amano, T
Aoki, K
Aoyama, T
Arai, H
Arima, S
Arino, T
Asano, H
Asano, T
Azuma, J
Baba, T
Betsuyaku, T
Chibana, H
Date, H
Doiuchi, J
Emura, Y
Endo, M
Fujii, Y
Fujiki, R
Fujisawa, A
Fujisawa, Y
Fukuda, T
Fukui, T
Furukawa, N
Furukawa, T
Furumoto, W
Goto, T
Hamaoka, M
Hanazono, N
Hasegawa, K
Hatsuno, T
Hayashi, Y
Higuchi, K
Hirasawa, K
Hirayama, H
Hirose, M
Hirota, S
Honda, M
Ido, T
Iiji, O
Ikeda, H
Ikeda, K
Ikeoka, K
Imaizumi, M
Inaba, H
Inoue, T
Iseki, F
Ishihara, A
Ishioka, N
Ito, N
Iwase, T
Kakuda, H
Kamata, J
Kanai, H
Kanda, H
Kaneko, M
Kano, H
Kasai, T
Kato, T
Kato, Y
Kawada, Y
Kawai, K
Kawakami, K
Kawakami, S
Kawamoto, T
Kawano, S
Kim, J
Kira, T
Kitazawa, H
Kitazumi, H
Kito, T
Kobayashi, T
Koeda, T
Kojima, J
Komatsu, H
Komatsu, I
Koshibu, Y
Kotani, T
Kozuka, T
Kumai, Y
Kumazaki, T
Maeda, I
Maeda, K
Maruyama, Y
Matsui, S
Matsushita, K
Matsuura, Y
Mineoi, K
Mitsuhashi, H
Miura, N
Miyaguchi, S
Miyajima, S
Miyamoto, H
Miyashita, A
Miyata, S
Mizuguchi, I
Mizuno, A
Mori, T
Moriai, O
Morishita, K
Murai, O
Nagai, S
Nagata, E
Nagata, H
Nakagomi, A
Nakahara, S
Nakamura, M
Nakamura, R
Nakanishi, N
Nakayama, T
Nakazato, R
Nanke, T
Nariyama, J
Niijima, Y
Niinuma, H
Nishida, Y
Nishihata, Y
Nishino, K
Nishioka, H
Nishizawa, K
Niwa, I
Nomura, K
Nomura, S
Nozoe, M
Ogawa, T
Ohara, N
Okada, M
Okamoto, K
Okita, H
Okuyama, M
Ono, H
Ono, T
Pearce, Y
Oriso, S
Ota, A
Otaki, E
Saito, Y
Sakai, H
Sakamoto, N
Sakamoto, Y
Samejima, Y
Sasagawa, Y
Sasaguri, H
Sasaki, A
Sasaki, T
Sato, K
Sawano, M
Seki, S
Sekine, Y
Seta, Y
Sezaki, K
Shibata, N
Shiina, Y
Shimono, H
Shimoyama, Y
Shindo, T
Shinohara, H
Shinohe, R
Shinozuka, T
Shirai, T
Shiraiwa, T
Shozawa, Y
Suga, T
Sugimoto, C
Suzuki, K
Suzuki, S
Suzuki, Y
Tada, M
Taguchi, A
Takagi, T
Takagi, Y
Takahashi, K
Takahashi, S
Takai, H
Takanaka, C
Take, S
Takeda, H
Takei, K
Takenaka, K
Tana, T
Tanabe, G
Taya, K
Teragawa, H
Tohyo, S
Toru, S
Tsuchiya, Y
Tsuji, T
Tsuzaki, K
Uchiyama, H
Ueda, O
Ueyama, Y
Wakaki, N
Wakiyama, T
Washizuka, T
Watanabe, M
Yamada, T
Yamagishi, T
Yamaguchi, H
Yamamoto, T
Yamaura, M
Yamazoe, M
Yasui, K
Yokoyama, Y
Yoshida, K
Ching, C
Foo, C
Chow, J
Chen, D
Jaufeerally, F
Lee, Y
Lim, G
Lim, W
Thng, S
Yap, S
Yeo, C
Pak, H
Jang, S
Kim, D
Ryu, D
Park, S
Choi, D
Oh, Y
Cho, M
Kim, S
Jeon, H
Shin, D
Park, J
Park, H
Han, S
Sung, J
Cho, J
Nam, G
On, Y
Lim, H
Kwak, J
Cha, T
Hong, T
Yoon, J
Kim, N
Kim, K
Jung, B
Hwang, G
Kim, C
Ahn, J
An, H
Bae, H
Baek, A
Chi, W
Choi, E
Choi, H
Heo, E
Her, K
Hwang, S
Jang, E
Jang, H
Jeon, S
Jeon, Y
Jeong, H
Jung, I
Kim, H
Kim, M
Kim, Y
Lee, C
Lee, E
Lee, G
Lee, H
Lee, K
Lee, M
Lee, R
Lee, S
Lee, W
Noh, I
Park, A
Park, B
Park, M
Park, Y
Seo, S
Shim, J
Sim, J
Sohn, Y
Son, W
Son, Y
Song, H
Wi, H
Woo, J
Ye, S
Yim, K
Yoo, K
Yoon, E
Yun, S
Chawanadelert, S
Mongkolwongroj, P
Kanokphatcharakun, K
Cheewatanakornkul, S
Laksomya, T
Pattanaprichakul, S
Chantrarat, T
Rungaramsin, S
Silaruks, S
Wongcharoen, W
Siriwattana, K
Likittanasombat, K
Katekangplu, P
Boonyapisit, W
Cholsaringkarl, D
Chatlaong, B
Chattranukulchai, P
Santanakorn, Y
Hutayanon, P
Khunrong, P
Bunyapipat, T
Jai-Aue, S
Kaewsuwanna, P
Bamungpong, P
Gunaparn, S
Hongsuppinyo, S
Inphontan, R
Khattaroek, R
Khunkong, K
Kitmapawanont, U
Kongsin, C
Naratreekoon, B
Ninwaranon, S
Phangyota, J
Phrommintikul, A
Phunpinyosak, P
Pongmorakot, K
Poomiphol, S
Pornnimitthum, N
Pumprueg, S
Ratchasikaew, S
Sanit, K
Sawanyawisuth, K
Silaruks, B
Sirichai, R
Sriwichian, A
Suebjaksing, W
Sukklad, P
Suttana, T
Tangsirira, A
Thangpet, O
Tiyanon, W
Vorasettakarnkij, Y
Wisaratapong, T
Wongtheptien, W
Wutthimanop, A
Yawila, S
Altun, A
Ozdogru, I
Ozdemir, K
Yilmaz, O
Aydinlar, A
Yilmaz, M
Yeter, E
Ongen, Z
Cayli, M
Pekdemir, H
Ozdemir, M
Sucu, M
Sayin, T
Demir, M
Yorgun, H
Ersanli, M
Okuyan, E
Aras, D
Abdelrahman, H
Aktas, O
Alpay, D
Aras, F
Bireciklioglu, M
Budeyri, S
Buyukpapuc, M
Caliskan, S
Esen, M
Felekoglu, M
<