Informacja

Drogi użytkowniku, aplikacja do prawidłowego działania wymaga obsługi JavaScript. Proszę włącz obsługę JavaScript w Twojej przeglądarce.

Przeglądasz jako GOŚĆ
Zmień bibliotekę

Wyszukujesz frazę ""M. Khan"" wg kryterium: Autor


Tytuł :
Detection of Aflatoxins in Peanut Oils Marketed in Peshawar, Pakistan Using Thin Layer Chromatography
Autorzy :
A. Hussain
Z. Rahman
M. Khan
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
aflatoxins
chromatography
thin layer
peanut oil
pakistan
Food processing and manufacture
TP368-456
Źródło :
Journal of Food Quality and Hazards Control, Vol 8, Iss 2, Pp 87-91 (2021)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
http://jfqhc.ssu.ac.ir/article-1-849-en.html; https://doaj.org/toc/2345-685X; https://doaj.org/toc/2345-6825
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/15e2ca4e827641e398c222ff00d8a0a8
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Hip aspiration culture: analysing data from a single operator series investigating periprosthetic joint infection
Autorzy :
C. J. Barker
A. Marriot
M. Khan
T. Oswald
S. J. Tingle
P. F. Partington
I. Carluke
M. R. Reed
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Orthopedic surgery
RD701-811
Źródło :
Journal of Bone and Joint Infection, Vol 6, Pp 165-170 (2021)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
https://jbji.copernicus.org/articles/6/165/2021/jbji-6-165-2021.pdf; https://doaj.org/toc/2206-3552
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/7201acad28884f8eb5e2ec479ebe33ea
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
POS-339 IMPACT OF HOME TELEMONITORING AND MANAGEMENT SUPPORT ON BLOOD PRESSURE CONTROL IN NON-DIALYSIS CKD: A SYSTEMATIC REVIEW AND META-ANALYSIS
Autorzy :
S. MUNEER
D. Zaidi
M. M. Tinwala
N. Sultana
M. Khan
I. G. Okpechi
A. Bello
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Diseases of the genitourinary system. Urology
RC870-923
Źródło :
Kidney International Reports, Vol 6, Iss 4, Pp S147- (2021)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
http://www.sciencedirect.com/science/article/pii/S2468024921005015; https://doaj.org/toc/2468-0249
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/0f96c8998bb14a70aef78d4b615d1d5b
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Numerical and experimental investigation of the effect of process parameters on sheet deformation during the electromagnetic forming of AA6061-T6 alloy
Autorzy :
Z. Khan
M. Khan
S. H. I. Jaffery
M. Younas
K. S. Afaq
M. A. Khan
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Materials of engineering and construction. Mechanics of materials
TA401-492
Źródło :
Mechanical Sciences, Vol 11, Pp 329-347 (2020)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
https://ms.copernicus.org/articles/11/329/2020/ms-11-329-2020.pdf; https://doaj.org/toc/2191-9151; https://doaj.org/toc/2191-916X
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/ac53f7c2e14440fb9e210386d23bb46c
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Valuing All Voices: refining a trauma-informed, intersectional and critical reflexive framework for patient engagement in health research using a qualitative descriptive approach
Autorzy :
P. Roche
C. Shimmin
S. Hickes
M. Khan
O. Sherzoi
E. Wicklund
J. G. Lavoie
S. Hardie
K. D. M. Wittmeier
K. M. Sibley
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Patient engagement
Patient and public involvement
Qualitative
Health research
Trauma-informed
Intersectional analysis
Medicine
Medicine (General)
R5-920
Źródło :
Research Involvement and Engagement, Vol 6, Iss 1, Pp 1-13 (2020)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
http://link.springer.com/article/10.1186/s40900-020-00217-2; https://doaj.org/toc/2056-7529
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/30689061f1fa468989bf80acd705a32d
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
A review of reviews on principles, strategies, outcomes and impacts of research partnerships approaches: a first step in synthesising the research partnership literature
Autorzy :
F. Hoekstra
K. J. Mrklas
M. Khan
R. C. McKay
M. Vis-Dunbar
K. M. Sibley
T. Nguyen
I. D. Graham
SCI Guiding Principles Consensus Panel
H. L. Gainforth
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Collaborative research partnerships
Integrated knowledge translation
Community-based participatory research
Stakeholder engagement
Research principles and strategies
Research outcomes and impact
Public aspects of medicine
RA1-1270
Źródło :
Health Research Policy and Systems, Vol 18, Iss 1, Pp 1-23 (2020)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
http://link.springer.com/article/10.1186/s12961-020-0544-9; https://doaj.org/toc/1478-4505
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/02ab7b838757406cbad038efd4a6b4ea
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Epistaxis management with hilotherapy: a pilot study
Autorzy :
H. Saeed
E. Heward
M. Khan
C. Lynch
S. Khwaja
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
epistaxis
hilotherapy
hilotherm
nose
Otorhinolaryngology
RF1-547
Źródło :
Rhinology Online, Vol 3, Pp 45-49 (2020)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
https://www.rhinologyonline.org/Rhinology_online_issues/manuscript_68.pdf; https://doaj.org/toc/2589-5613
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/19f2fff101114703b722322794718b7c
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Investigation of a mysterious sking disease; Xeroderma pigmentosum, reported in a tribe in Bolan district of Pakistan, 2019
Autorzy :
M. Khan
N. Akbar
E. Ahmd
R.M. Safdar
J. Ansari
A. Hussain
A. Ikram
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Infectious and parasitic diseases
RC109-216
Źródło :
International Journal of Infectious Diseases, Vol 101, Iss , Pp 166- (2020)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
http://www.sciencedirect.com/science/article/pii/S1201971220311644; https://doaj.org/toc/1201-9712
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/c12d6b1c4f9a4acea555d502e55e1213
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Characterization of antibiotic resistance in Proteus species isolated from urinary tract infections in a tertiary care hospital
Autorzy :
M. Khan
S.-U.-H. Khan
W. Wazir
M. Khattak
A.A. Khan
F. Rasool
S. Ali
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Infectious and parasitic diseases
RC109-216
Źródło :
International Journal of Infectious Diseases, Vol 101, Iss , Pp 353- (2020)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
http://www.sciencedirect.com/science/article/pii/S1201971220316416; https://doaj.org/toc/1201-9712
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/46742b82f4a34b29b4796510ed90f4af
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Experience of Cat Scratch Disease (CSD) in Rawalpindi, Pakistan – Could Physician's vigilance help in detection and case management?
Autorzy :
M. Khan
R.M. Safdar
M. Ishaq
M. Akhtar
U. Farooq
K. Arif
M.U. Rehman
A. Ikram
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Infectious and parasitic diseases
RC109-216
Źródło :
International Journal of Infectious Diseases, Vol 101, Iss , Pp 398- (2020)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
http://www.sciencedirect.com/science/article/pii/S1201971220317604; https://doaj.org/toc/1201-9712
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/2f36067b214048308073611f5ecb0a05
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Response of the low- to mid-latitude ionosphere to the geomagnetic storm of September 2017
Autorzy :
N. Imtiaz
W. Younas
M. Khan
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Science
Physics
QC1-999
Geophysics. Cosmic physics
QC801-809
Źródło :
Annales Geophysicae, Vol 38, Pp 359-372 (2020)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
https://www.ann-geophys.net/38/359/2020/angeo-38-359-2020.pdf; https://doaj.org/toc/0992-7689; https://doaj.org/toc/1432-0576
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/a90f1d4701674cc1af8dbf45efde7539
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Biosynthesis of anti-leishmanial natural products in callus cultures of Artemisia scoparia
Autorzy :
M. Khan
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Infectious and parasitic diseases
RC109-216
Źródło :
International Journal of Infectious Diseases, Vol 101, Iss , Pp 118-119 (2020)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
http://www.sciencedirect.com/science/article/pii/S1201971220310432; https://doaj.org/toc/1201-9712
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/b3bc11fdb8ba4537880ce7a6eaf23a97
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Evaluation of immunization coverage in an affluent society of Peshawar, Pakistan 2018
Autorzy :
M. Khan
A. Khan
I. Uddin
M. Hamayun
E. Afzal
A. Ahmad
M. Tahir
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Infectious and parasitic diseases
RC109-216
Źródło :
International Journal of Infectious Diseases, Vol 101, Iss , Pp 304-305 (2020)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
http://www.sciencedirect.com/science/article/pii/S1201971220315125; https://doaj.org/toc/1201-9712
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/5065fb1a805442e6b1965402de6ffd97
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Statistical analysis of energy consumption, tool wear and surface roughness in machining of Titanium alloy (Ti-6Al-4V) under dry, wet and cryogenic conditions
Autorzy :
M. Ali Khan
S. H. I. Jaffery
M. Khan
M. Younas
S. I. Butt
R. Ahmad
S. S. Warsi
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Materials of engineering and construction. Mechanics of materials
TA401-492
Źródło :
Mechanical Sciences, Vol 10, Pp 561-573 (2019)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
https://www.mech-sci.net/10/561/2019/ms-10-561-2019.pdf; https://doaj.org/toc/2191-9151; https://doaj.org/toc/2191-916X
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/ed9330ad4da6456cbadbe10832b919ff
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Tool Wear Progression and its Effect on Energy Consumption in Turning of Titanium Alloy (Ti-6Al-4V)
Autorzy :
M. Younas
S. H. I. Jaffery
M. Khan
R. Ahmad
L. Ali
Z. Khan
A. Khan
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Materials of engineering and construction. Mechanics of materials
TA401-492
Źródło :
Mechanical Sciences, Vol 10, Pp 373-382 (2019)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
https://www.mech-sci.net/10/373/2019/ms-10-373-2019.pdf; https://doaj.org/toc/2191-9151; https://doaj.org/toc/2191-916X
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/336776d821fc4ccba1a523ec3bdbe174
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Antifungal susceptibility testing of vulvovaginal Candida species among women attending antenatal clinic
Autorzy :
M. Khan
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Infectious and parasitic diseases
RC109-216
Public aspects of medicine
RA1-1270
Źródło :
Journal of Infection and Public Health, Vol 13, Iss 2, Pp 343- (2020)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
http://www.sciencedirect.com/science/article/pii/S1876034120301039; https://doaj.org/toc/1876-0341
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/4c10212d42c54d12bb1642c31edf550d
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Effect of different PVA and steel fiber length and content on mechanical properties of CaCO3 whisker reinforced cementitious composites
Autorzy :
M. Cao
C. Xie
L. Li
M. Khan
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
composite
calcium carbonate
fiber reinforcement
mechanical properties
microcracking
Materials of engineering and construction. Mechanics of materials
TA401-492
Źródło :
Materiales de Construccion, Vol 69, Iss 336, Pp e200-e200 (2019)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
http://materconstrucc.revistas.csic.es/index.php/materconstrucc/article/view/2265; https://doaj.org/toc/0465-2746; https://doaj.org/toc/1988-3226
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/ee059514d7f94785886b4ed30686d2fa
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Risk profiles and one-year outcomes of patients with newly diagnosed atrial fibrillation in India: Insights from the GARFIELD-AF Registry
Autorzy :
Jitendra PS. Sawhney
Veerappa A. Kothiwale
Vikas Bisne
Rajashekhar Durgaprasad
Praveen Jadhav
Manoj Chopda
Velam Vanajakshamma
Ramdhan Meena
Govindan Vijayaraghavan
Kamaldeep Chawla
Jagan Allu
Karen S. Pieper
A. John Camm
Ajay K. Kakkar
Jean-Pierre Bassand
David A. Fitzmaurice
Samuel Z. Goldhaber
Shinya Goto
Sylvia Haas
Werner Hacke
Lorenzo G. Mantovani
Frank Misselwitz
Alexander G.G. Turpie
Martin van Eickels
Freek W.A. Verheugt
Gloria Kayani
Keith A.A. Fox
Bernard J. Gersh
Hector Lucas Luciardi
Harry Gibbs
Marianne Brodmann
Frank Cools
Antonio Carlos Pereira Barretto
Stuart J. Connolly
Alex Spyropoulos
John Eikelboom
Ramon Corbalan
Dayi Hu
Petr Jansky
Jørn Dalsgaard Nielsen
Hany Ragy
Pekka Raatikainen
Jean-Yves Le Heuzey
Harald Darius
Matyas Keltai
Sanjay Kakkar
Jitendra Pal Singh Sawhney
Giancarlo Agnelli
Giuseppe Ambrosio
Yukihiro Koretsune
Carlos Jerjes Sánchez Díaz
Hugo Ten Cate
Dan Atar
Janina Stepinska
Elizaveta Panchenko
Toon Wei Lim
Barry Jacobson
Seil Oh
Xavier Viñolas
Marten Rosenqvist
Jan Steffel
Pantep Angchaisuksiri
Ali Oto
Alex Parkhomenko
Wael Al Mahmeed
David Fitzmaurice
D.Y. Hu
K.N. Chen
Y.S. Zhao
H.Q. Zhang
J.Z. Chen
S.P. Cao
D.W. Wang
Y.J. Yang
W.H. Li
Y.H. Yin
G.Z. Tao
P. Yang
Y.M. Chen
S.H. He
Ying Wang
Yong Wang
G.S. Fu
X. Li
T.G. Wu
X.S. Cheng
X.W. Yan
R.P. Zhao
M.S. Chen
L.G. Xiong
P. Chen
Y. Jiao
Y. Guo
L. Xue
F.Z. Wang
H. Li
Z.M. Yang
C.L. Bai
J. Chen
J.Y. Chen
X. Chen
S. Feng
Q.H. Fu
X.J. Gao
W.N. Guo
R.H. He
X.A. He
X.S. Hu
X.F. Huang
B. Li
J. Li
L. Li
Y.H. Li
T.T. Liu
W.L. Liu
Y.Y. Liu
Z.C. Lu
X.L. Luo
T.Y. Ma
J.Q. Peng
X. Sheng
X.J. Shi
Y.H. Sun
G. Tian
K. Wang
L. Wang
R.N. Wu
Q. Xie
R.Y. Xu
J.S. Yang
L.L. Yang
Q. Yang
Y. Ye
H.Y. Yu
J.H. Yu
T. Yu
H. Zhai
Q. Zhan
G.S. Zhang
Q. Zhang
R. Zhang
Y. Zhang
W.Y. Zheng
B. Zhou
Z.H. Zhou
X.Y. Zhu
S. Kakkar
J.P.S. Sawhney
P. Jadhav
R. Durgaprasad
A.G. Ravi Shankar
R.K. Rajput
K. Bhargava
R. Sarma
A. Srinivas
D. Roy
U.M. Nagamalesh
M. Chopda
R. Kishore
G. Kulkarni
P. Chandwani
R.A. Pothiwala
M. Padinhare Purayil
S. Shah
K. Chawla
V.A. Kothiwale
B. Raghuraman
G. Vijayaraghavan
V.M. Vijan
G. Bantwal
V. Bisne
A. Khan
J.B. Gupta
S. Kumar
D. Jain
S. Abraham
D. Adak
A. Barai
H. Begum
P. Bhattacharjee
M. Dargude
D. Davies
B. Deshpande
P. Dhakrao
V. Dhyani
S. Duhan
M. Earath
A. Ganatra
S. Giradkar
V. Jain
R. Karthikeyan
L. Kasala
S. Kaur
S. Krishnappa
A. Lawande
B. Lokesh
N. Madarkar
R. Meena
P. More
D. Naik
K. Prashanth
M. Rao
N.M. Rao
N. Sadhu
D. Shah
M. Sharma
P. Shiva
S. Singhal
S. Suresh
V. Vanajakshamma
S.G. Panse
Y. Koretsune
S. Kanamori
K. Yamamoto
K. Kumagai
Y. Katsuda
K. Sadamatsu
F. Toyota
Y. Mizuno
I. Misumi
H. Noguchi
S. Ando
T. Suetsugu
M. Minamoto
Hiroshi Oda
K. Shiraishi
S. Adachi
K. Chiba
H. Norita
M. Tsuruta
T. Koyanagi
H. Ando
T. Higashi
K. Okada
S. Azakami
S. Komaki
K. Kumeda
T. Murayama
J. Matsumura
Y. Oba
R. Sonoda
K. Goto
K. Minoda
Y. Haraguchi
H. Suefuji
H. Miyagi
H. Kato
Tadashi Nakamura
Tsugihiro Nakamura
H. Nandate
R. Zaitsu
Yoshihisa Fujiura
A. Yoshimura
H. Numata
J. Ogawa
H. Tatematsu
Y. Kamogawa
K. Murakami
Y. Wakasa
M. Yamasawa
H. Maekawa
S. Abe
H. Kihara
S. Tsunoda
Katsumi Saito
Kazuyuki Saito
T. Fudo
K. Obunai
H. Tachibana
I. Oba
T. Kuwahata
S. Higa
M. Gushiken
T. Eto
H. Yoshida
D. Ikeda
Yoshitake Fujiura
M. Ishizawa
M. Nakatsuka
K. Murata
C. Ogurusu
M. Shimoyama
M. Akutsu
I. Takamura
F. Hoshino
N. Yokota
T. Iwao
K. Tsuchida
M. Takeuchi
Y. Hatori
Y. Kitami
Yoichi Nakamura
R. Oyama
M. Ageta
Hiroyuki Oda
Y. Go
K. Mishima
T. Unoki
S. Morii
Yuhei Shiga
H. Sumi
T. Nagatomo
K. Sanno
K. Fujisawa
Y. Atsuchi
T. Nagoshi
T. Seto
T. Tabuchi
M. Kameko
K. Nii
K. Oshiro
H. Takezawa
S. Nagano
N. Miyamoto
M. Iwaki
Yuichiro Nakamura
M. Fujii
M. Okawa
Masahiko Abe
Masatake Abe
Mitsunori Abe
T. Saito
T. Mito
K. Nagao
J. Minami
T. Mita
I. Sakuma
T. Taguchi
S. Marusaki
H. Doi
M. Tanaka
T. Fujito
M. Matsuta
T. Kusumoto
S. Kakinoki
K. Ashida
N. Yoshizawa
J. Agata
O. Arasaki
M. Manita
M. Ikemura
S. Fukuoka
H. Murakami
S. Matsukawa
Y. Hata
T. Taniguchi
T. Ko
H. Kubo
M. Imamaki
M. Akiyama
M. Inagaki
H. Odakura
T. Ueda
Y. Katsube
A. Nakata
H. Watanabe
M. Techigawara
M. Igarashi
K. Taga
T. Kimura
S. Tomimoto
M. Shibuya
M. Nakano
K. Ito
T. Seo
S. Hiramitsu
H. Hosokawa
M. Hoshiai
M. Hibino
K. Miyagawa
Hajime Horie
N. Sugishita
Yukio Shiga
A. Soma
K. Neya
Tetsuro Yoshida
Tomoki Yoshida
M. Mizuguchi
M. Ishiguro
T. Minagawa
M. Wada
H. Mukawa
F. Okuda
S. Nagasaka
Y. Abe
Sen Adachi
Susumu Adachi
T. Adachi
K. Akahane
T. Amano
K. Aoki
T. Aoyama
H. Arai
S. Arima
T. Arino
H. Asano
T. Asano
J. Azuma
T. Baba
T. Betsuyaku
H. Chibana
H. Date
J. Doiuchi
Y. Emura
M. Endo
Y. Fujii
R. Fujiki
A. Fujisawa
Y. Fujisawa
T. Fukuda
T. Fukui
N. Furukawa
T. Furukawa
W. Furumoto
T. Goto
M. Hamaoka
N. Hanazono
K. Hasegawa
T. Hatsuno
Y. Hayashi
K. Higuchi
K. Hirasawa
H. Hirayama
M. Hirose
S. Hirota
M. Honda
Hideki Horie
T. Ido
O. Iiji
H. Ikeda
K. Ikeda
K. Ikeoka
M. Imaizumi
H. Inaba
T. Inoue
F. Iseki
A. Ishihara
N. Ishioka
N. Ito
T. Iwase
H. Kakuda
J. Kamata
H. Kanai
H. Kanda
M. Kaneko
H. Kano
T. Kasai
T. Kato
Y. Kato
Y. Kawada
K. Kawai
K. Kawakami
S. Kawakami
T. Kawamoto
S. Kawano
J. Kim
T. Kira
H. Kitazawa
H. Kitazumi
T. Kito
T. Kobayashi
T. Koeda
J. Kojima
H. Komatsu
I. Komatsu
Y. Koshibu
T. Kotani
T. Kozuka
Y. Kumai
T. Kumazaki
I. Maeda
K. Maeda
Y. Maruyama
S. Matsui
K. Matsushita
Y. Matsuura
K. Mineoi
H. Mitsuhashi
N. Miura
S. Miyaguchi
S. Miyajima
H. Miyamoto
A. Miyashita
S. Miyata
I. Mizuguchi
A. Mizuno
T. Mori
O. Moriai
K. Morishita
O. Murai
Sho Nagai
Shunichi Nagai
E. Nagata
H. Nagata
A. Nakagomi
S. Nakahara
M. Nakamura
R. Nakamura
N. Nakanishi
T. Nakayama
R. Nakazato
T. Nanke
J. Nariyama
Y. Niijima
H. Niinuma
Y. Nishida
Y. Nishihata
K. Nishino
H. Nishioka
K. Nishizawa
I. Niwa
K. Nomura
S. Nomura
M. Nozoe
T. Ogawa
N. Ohara
M. Okada
K. Okamoto
H. Okita
M. Okuyama
H. Ono
T. Ono
Y. Onuki Pearce
S. Oriso
A. Ota
E. Otaki
Y. Saito
H. Sakai
N. Sakamoto
Y. Sakamoto
Y. Samejima
Y. Sasagawa
H. Sasaguri
A. Sasaki
T. Sasaki
Kazuki Sato
Kiyoharu Sato
M. Sawano
S. Seki
Y. Sekine
Y. Seta
K. Sezaki
N. Shibata
Y. Shiina
H. Shimono
Y. Shimoyama
T. Shindo
H. Shinohara
R. Shinohe
T. Shinozuka
T. Shirai
T. Shiraiwa
Y. Shozawa
T. Suga
C. Sugimoto
Kazuo Suzuki
Keita Suzuki
Shu Suzuki
Shunji Suzuki
Susumu Suzuki
Y. Suzuki
M. Tada
A. Taguchi
T. Takagi
Y. Takagi
K. Takahashi
S. Takahashi
H. Takai
C. Takanaka
S. Take
H. Takeda
K. Takei
K. Takenaka
T. Tana
G. Tanabe
K. Taya
H. Teragawa
S. Tohyo
S. Toru
Y. Tsuchiya
T. Tsuji
K. Tsuzaki
H. Uchiyama
O. Ueda
Y. Ueyama
N. Wakaki
T. Wakiyama
T. Washizuka
M. Watanabe
T. Yamada
T. Yamagishi
H. Yamaguchi
Kenichi Yamamoto
Kentaro Yamamoto
Kunihiko Yamamoto
T. Yamamoto
M. Yamaura
M. Yamazoe
K. Yasui
Y. Yokoyama
K. Yoshida
T.W. Lim
C.K. Ching
C.G. Foo
J.H. Chow
D.D. Chen
F.R. Jaufeerally
Y.M. Lee
G. Lim
W.T. Lim
S. Thng
S.Y. Yap
C. Yeo
S. Oh
H.N. Pak
J.-B. Kim
J.H. Kim
S.-W. Jang
D.H. Kim
D.R. Ryu
S.W. Park
D.-K. Kim
D.J. Choi
Y.S. Oh
M.-C. Cho
S.-H. Kim
H.-K. Jeon
D.-G. Shin
J.S. Park
H.K. Park
S.-J. Han
J.H. Sung
J.-G. Cho
G.-B. Nam
Y.K. On
H.E. Lim
J.J. Kwak
T.-J. Cha
T.J. Hong
S.H. Park
J.H. Yoon
N.-H. Kim
K.-S. Kim
B.C. Jung
G.-S. Hwang
C.-J. Kim
D.B. Kim
J.J. Ahn
H.J. An
H. Bae
A.L. Baek
W.J. Chi
E.A. Choi
E.H. Choi
H.K. Choi
H.S. Choi
S. Han
E.S. Heo
K.O. Her
S.W. Hwang
E.M. Jang
H.-S. Jang
S. Jang
H.-G. Jeon
S.R. Jeon
Y.R. Jeon
H.K. Jeong
I.-A. Jung
Hyeon Jeong Kim
Hyun Ju Kim
Ji Seon Kim
Jung Sook Kim
J.A. Kim
K.T. Kim
M.S. Kim
Sang Hee Kim
Sang Hyun Kim
Y.-I. Kim
C.S. Lee
E.H. Lee
G.H. Lee
H.Y. Lee
H.-Y. Lee
K.H. Lee
K.R. Lee
M.S. Lee
M.-Y. Lee
R.W. Lee
S.E. Lee
S.H. Lee
S. Lee
W.Y. Lee
I.K. Noh
A.R. Park
B.R. Park
H.N. Park
J.H. Park
M. Park
Y. Park
S.-Y. Seo
J. Shim
J.H. Sim
Y.M. Sohn
W.S. Son
Y.S. Son
H.J. Song
H.K. Wi
J.J. Woo
S. Ye
K.H. Yim
K.M. Yoo
E.J. Yoon
S.Y. Yun
P. Angchaisuksiri
S. Chawanadelert
P. Mongkolwongroj
K. Kanokphatcharakun
S. Cheewatanakornkul
T. Laksomya
S. Pattanaprichakul
T. Chantrarat
S. Rungaramsin
S. Silaruks
W. Wongcharoen
K. Siriwattana
K. Likittanasombat
P. Katekangplu
W. Boonyapisit
D. Cholsaringkarl
B. Chatlaong
P. Chattranukulchai
Y. Santanakorn
P. Hutayanon
P. Khunrong
T. Bunyapipat
S. Jai-Aue
P. Kaewsuwanna
P. Bamungpong
S. Gunaparn
S. Hongsuppinyo
R. Inphontan
R. Khattaroek
K. Khunkong
U. Kitmapawanont
C. Kongsin
B. Naratreekoon
S. Ninwaranon
J. Phangyota
A. Phrommintikul
P. Phunpinyosak
K. Pongmorakot
S. Poomiphol
N. Pornnimitthum
S. Pumprueg
S. Ratchasikaew
K. Sanit
K. Sawanyawisuth
B. Silaruks
R. Sirichai
A. Sriwichian
W. Suebjaksing
P. Sukklad
T. Suttana
A. Tangsirira
O. Thangpet
W. Tiyanon
Y. Vorasettakarnkij
T. Wisaratapong
W. Wongtheptien
A. Wutthimanop
S. Yawila
A. Oto
A. Altun
I. Ozdogru
K. Ozdemir
O. Yilmaz
A. Aydinlar
M.B. Yilmaz
E. Yeter
Z. Ongen
M. Cayli
H. Pekdemir
M. Ozdemir
M. Sucu
T. Sayin
M. Demir
H. Yorgun
M. Ersanli
E. Okuyan
D. Aras
H. Abdelrahman
O. Aktas
D. Alpay
F. Aras
M.F. Bireciklioglu
S. Budeyri
M. Buyukpapuc
S. Caliskan
M. Esen
M.A. Felekoglu
D. Genc
B. Ikitimur
E.B. Karaayvaz
S. Kılıç Karataş
S. Okutucu
E. Ozcelik
A. Quisi
H. Sag
L. Sahiner
B.Y. Sayin
T. Seker
D. Uzun Alkan
E. Yildirim
R. Yildirim
F. Yilmaz
V. Yuksekdag
H.L. Luciardi
N. Vensentini
A.C. Ingaramo
G.A. Sambadaro
V. Fernandez Caputi
S.G. Berman
P. Dragotto
A.J. Kleiban
N. Centurion
G. Giacomi
R.A. Ahuad Guerrero
D. Conde
G. Zapata
L.A. Di Paola
J.L. Ramos
R.D. Dran
J. Egido
A.A. Fernandez
M.J. Fosco
S. Sassone
V.A. Sinisi
L.R. Cartasegna
M.A. Berli
O.A. Gomez Vilamajo
F. Ferroni
E.D. Alaguibe
A. Alvarez D'Amelio
C. Arabetti
L. Arias
J.A. Belardi
L. Bergesio
F. Berli
M. Berli
S. Borchowiec
C. Buzzetti
R. Cabrini
V. Campisi
A.L. Cappi
R. Carrizo
F. Colombo Berra
J.P. Costabel
O.J.A. Costamagna
A.A. Damonte
I.N. De Urquiza
F. Diez
M.F. Edén
M. Fanuele
F. Fernandez Voena
M. Foa Torres
C. Funosas
M.P. Giacomi
C.H. Gimenez
E.P. Gurfinkel
M. de L.M. Had
V. Hansen
A.D. Hrabar
M. Ingratta
A. Lopez
G. Maehara
L. Maffei
A. Martinelli
C. Martinelli
J. Matkovich
B. Mautner
A. Meirino
R. Munguia
A. Navarro
V. Novas
G. Perez Prados
J. Pontoriero
R.N. Potito
C. Ricotti
M.A. Rodriguez
F. Rolandi
M.E. Said Palladino
M. Salinger
L.S. Sanziani
P.O. Schygiel
A. Sossich
J.F. Tinto
L. Tonelli
A.L. Tufare
M. Vallejo
M.E. Yunis
M. Zillo
F.J. Zurbrigk
A.C.P. Barretto
D.C. Sobral Filho
J. Jaber
D. Armaganijan
J. Faria Neto
A. Steffens
W. Kunz Sebba Barroso de Souza
J.D. de Souza Neto
J.M. Ribeiro
M. Silveira Teixeira
P.R. Ferreira Rossi
L. Pires
D. Moreira
J.C. Moura Jorge
A. Menezes Lorga Filho
L.C. Bodanese
M. Westerlund Montera
C.H. Del Carlo
T. Da Rocha Rodrigues
F.A. Alves da Costa
A. Lopes
R. Lopes
G.R. Araújo
E.R. Fernandes Manenti
J.F. Kerr Saraiva
J.C. Ferreira Braga
A. Negri
L. Souto
C. Moncada
D. Bertolim Precoma
F. Roquette
G. Reis
R.A. Ramos Filho
E. Lanna Figueiredo
R. Vieira Botelho
C. Munhoz da Fontoura Tavares
C.R. Costantini Frack
J. Abdalla Saad
H.C. Finimundi
C. Pisani
D. Chemello
M. Pereira Martins
C.C. Broilo França
F. Alban
G.B. Aranha Rosito
J.B. de Moura Xavier Moraes Junior
R.T. Tumelero
L. Nigro Maia
R. Simões de Almeida
N.C. do Carmo Borges
L.G. Gomes Ferreira
P. Agliardi
J. Alves de Oliveira Gomes
V. Araujo
M. Arruda Nakazone
T. Barbosa
S. Barroso
E. Belisario Falchetto
H. Bellotti Lopes
M.A. Benez Teixeira Lemos
G. Biazus
L. Borges Queiroz
F.E. Camazzola
M. Caporale
S. Cardoso Boscato
F. Chieza
M.O. Chokr
R. Clemente Mingireanov
N. Codonho Góes
C. Correa
M. Costa
C. Costantini Ortiz
L.S. da Silva
F. da Silva Paulitsch
J.A. da Silveira
E. Daros
G.R. de Araújo
M.I. Del Monaco
C. Dias
M.A. Dias
A.P. Drummond Wainstein
P. Ely Pizzato
D.C. Esteves
P. Fabri
T. Félix Lorenzato Fonseca
E. Fernandes
C. Fonseca
C.R. Frack Costantini
R. Franchin Ferraz
F. Freire
P. Gottardo
D. Guanaes
S. Guizzardi
E. Hettwer Magedanz
F. Igansi
F. Jannuzzi
G. Junior
D. Komar
E.G. Lino
D. Lopes
O. Lourenço da Silva Júnior
E. Lustosa
A.P. Macagnan
M.C. Marinho
M. Mazzoni
G. Melo
L. Mortari
O.M.C.C. Mouco
C. Nanzer Vital
C. Ormundo
S. Oss Emmer
E. Palmegiani
R. Pavani
L. Pereira
V.L. Pereira
R. Perreira
S. Poletti
S.C. Quaia Fortunato
C. Queirantes
N. Ramos Pereira
R.L. Rech
S. Ribeiro
A. Rodrigues
H. Roesch
T. Ruaro Reichert
D. Santos
I. Santos
M. Santos
M.V. Seroqui
S. Silva
L. Soares
L. Spolaor
C. Stoll
N. Toazza Duda
L. Trama
B. Unterkircher
M.V. Valois
T. Vargas
T. Viana
C. Vicente
L. Vidal Armaganijan
R. Vieira Homem
L.G. Vieira Torres
L. Vila Boas
F. Villaça Guimarães Filho
R. Corbalan
G. Eggers
C. Bugueño Gutiérrez
G. Arriagada
S. Potthoff Cardenas
B.A.J. Stockins Fernandez
C. Conejeros
C. Houzvic
P. Marin Cuevas
H. Montecinos
A. Forero
F. Lanas
M. Larico Gómez
G. Charme Vilches
C. Rey
C. Astudillo
J. Aguilar
Y. Campisto
C. Lara
E. Molina
J. Munoz Oyarzon
V. Olguin
M. Vergara
C. Villan
C.J. Sánchez Díaz
J. Illescas Diaz
R. Leal Cantú
M.G. Ramos Zavala
R. Cabrera Jardines
N. Espinola Zavaleta
S. Villarreal Umaña
E. López Rosas
G. Llamas Esperón
G. Pozas
E. Cardona Muñoz
N. Matadamas Hernández
A. Leyva Rendón
N. García Hernández
M. de los Ríos Ibarra
L. Virgen Carrillo
D. López Villezca
C. Hernández Herrera
J.J. López Prieto
R. Gaona Rodríguez
E. Villeda Espinosa
D. Flores Martínez
J. Velasco Barcena
R. Yong
I. Rodríguez Briones
J.L. Leiva Pons
H. Álvarez López
R. Olvera Ruiz
C. Díaz de la Vega
C. Cantú Brito
E. Chuquiure Valenzuela
R. Reyes-Sanchez
A. Bazzoni Ruiz
O. Nandayapa Flores
M. Benavides Gonzalez
R. Arriaga Nava
J.D. Morales Cerda
O. Fierro Fierro
P. Fajardo Campos
T.A.A. Alfaro
S. Altamirano Bellorin
R. Avena
M. Chavarria
I. Espinosa
F. Flores Silva
R.H. Garcia Nava
K. Godoy
E.J. Gonzalez Felix
C.L. Gonzalez Garcia
L.G. Gonzalez Salas
P. Guajardo
S. Hernandez Gonzalez
T. Izquierdo
M.C. Mancilla Ortiz
D. Martinez Vasquez
N. Mendoza
J. Morales
N. Nikitina
S. Ochoa Aybar
A. Ortiz
P. Padilla Macias
F. Perez
J.A. Perez Sanchez
S. Piña Toledano
M. Ramos Gonzalez
C. Rivera Ramos
V. Roa Castro
G. Romero Cardona
M. Ruiz Cornejo
A. Salinas
G. Santana
P. Sida Perez
A.C. Tovar Castaneda
R. Trujillo Cortes
M. Brodmann
K. Lenz
H. Drexel
J. Foechterle
C. Hagn
A. Podczeck-Schweighofer
K. Huber
M. Winkler
B. Schneeweiß
A. Gegenhuber
W. Lang
S. Eichinger-Hasenauer
P. Kaserer
J. Sykora
H. Rasch
M. Pichler
E. Schaflinger
B. Strohmer
R. Breier
K.-M. Ebner
L. Eischer
F. Freihoff
A. Lischka-Lindner
T. Mark
A. Mirtl
A. Said
C. Stöcklöcker
B. Vogel
A. Vonbank
C. Wöhrer
D. Zanolin
F. Cools
G. Paparella
P. Vandergoten
J.-L. Parqué
L. Capiau
G. Vervoort
B. Wollaert
P. Desfontaines
G. Mairesse
T. Boussy
P. Godart
A. De Wolf
J. Voet
A. Heyse
G. Hollanders
W. Anné
J. Vercammen
P. Purnode
I. Blankoff
D. Faes
Y. Balthazar
M. Beutels
P. Maréchal
S. Verstraete
O. Xhaet
H. Striekwold
J. Thoeng
K. Hermans
B. Alzand
A.-K. Ascoop
F. Banaeian
A.-M. Barbuto
A.C. Billiaux
M. Blockmans
C. Bouvy
C. Brike
H. Capiau
T. Casier
A. Conde Y Bolado
D. De Cleen
M. De Coninck
M. de Vos
N. de Weerdt
M. Delforge
M. Delvigne
D. Denie
K. Derycker
E. Deweerd
F. Dormal
S. Drieghe
M. Everaert
T. Eykerman
E. Feys
M. Ghekiere
F. Gits
S. Hellemans
L. Helvasto
C. Jacobs
S. Lips
I. Mestdagh
J. Nimmegeers
V. Piamonte
P. Pollet
A. Postolache
M. Raepers
E. Raymenants
J. Richa
H. Rombouts
J. Salembier
C. Scheurwegs
O. Semeraro
N. Simons
C. Smessaert
W. Smolders
I. Stockman
S. Tahon
V. Thyssen
G. Tincani
F. Van Durme
D. Van Lier
H. Vandekerckhove
Y. Vandekerckhove
D. Vandenbroeck
A. Vandorpe
E. Vanhalst
B. Vanhauwaert
C. Vantomme
L. Vergauwen
H. Verloove
T. Vydt
T. Weyn
P. Jansky
P. Reichert
R. Spacek
V. Machova
E. Zidkova
O. Ludka
J. Olsr
L. Kotik
K. Plocova
B. Racz
R. Ferkl
J. Hubac
I. Kotik
Z. Monhart
H. Burianova
O. Jerabek
J. Pisova
I. Petrova
V. Dedek
M. Honkova
P. Podrazil
J. Spinar
J. Vitovec
M. Novak
J. Lastuvka
V. Durdil
P. Antonova
L. Bockova
J. Bultas
J. Chlumsky
L. Dastychova
T. Drasnar
J. Honek
M. Horejsi
V. Hubacova
L. Janska
I. Kopeckova
R. Kratochvilova
E. Krcova
R. Labrova
A. Lindourkova
J. Lipoldova
H. Lubanda
A. Ludkova
L. Mahdalikova
M. Majerníkova
D. Michalik
P. Potuznik
E. Prochazkova
A. Sulc
J. Sveceny
M. Valtova
M. Zidek
J. Zika
J. Nielsen
H. Nielsen
S. Husted
U. Hintze
S. Rasmussen
A. Bremmelgaard
J. Markenvard
J. Boerger
J. Solgaard
P. Simonsen
T. Loekkegaard
M. Bruun
J. Mertz
H. Domínguez
K. Skagen
K. Egstrup
H. Ibsen
I. Raymond
T. Bang-Hansen
C. Ellervik
E. Eriksen
L. Jensen
M. Jensen
M. Leth
A. Nygaard
J. Park
M. Schou
A. Therkelsen
J. Tilma
K. Vesterager
P. Raatikainen
J. Airaksinen
O. Arola
J. Koistinen
H. Nappila
K. Peltomäki
V. Rasanen
T. Vasankari
J.-Y. Le Heuzey
M. Galinier
Y. Gottwalles
F. Paganelli
P. Loiselet
J.-J. Muller
M.B. Koujan
A. Marquand
S. Destrac
O. Piot
N. Delarche
J.-P. Cebron
S. Boveda
M. Guenoun
D. Guedj-Meynier
D. Galley
J. Ohayon
S. Assouline
M. Zuber
P. Amarenco
E. Ellie
J. Kadouch
P.-Y. Fournier
J.-P. Huberman
M. Lemaire
G. Rodier
L. Milandre
X. Vandamme
I. Sibon
J.-P. Neau
M.H. Mahagne
A. Mielot
M. Bonnefoy
J.-B. Churet
V. Navarre
F. Sellem
G. Monniot
J.-P. Boyes
B. Doucet
M. Martelet
D. Obadia
B. Crousillat
J. Mouallem
E. Bearez
P. Nazeyrollas
J.P. Brugnaux
A. Fedorowsky
F. Casassus
J.-B. Berneau
F. Chemin
N. Falvo
J.-M. Perron
J.-E. Poulard
A. Barreau
C. Beltra
E. Corrihons
N. Decarsin
B. Dubois
E. Ducasse
X. Giry
A. Kemmel
S. Ledure
N. Lemaire
F. Robin
N. Rosolin
D. Sanchez
A. Suissa
H. Darius
G. Königer
J. Purr
U. Gerbaulet
B.-T. Kellner
A. Kopf
T. Schäfer
H. Zauzig
P. Riegel
H. Hohensee
E. Eißfeller
W. Eder
G. Rehling
D. Glatzel
S. Zutz
G.-U. Heinz
H. Menke
A. Pustelnik
P. Sandow
N. Ludwig
H. Wiswedel
W. Wildenauer
C. Axthelm
T. Schwarz
A. Babyesiza
G. Stuchlik
H.-H. Zimny
M. Kropp
F. Kahl
A. Caspar
S. Omankowsky
T. Läßig
H.-J. Hartmann
G. Lehmann
H.-W. Bindig
G. Hergdt
D. Reimer
J. Hauk
W. Dorsch
J. Dshabrailov
H. Michel
K.-A. Rapp
R. Vormann
P. Mayer
U. Horstmeier
V. Eissing
H. Hey
H. Leuchtgens
V. Lilienweiß
K. Kolitsch
C. Schubert
H. Lauer
T. Buchner
G. Brauer
S. Kamin
K. Müller
M. Abdel-Qader
S. Baumbach
H.-H. Ebert
C. Schwencke
S. Schellong
P. Bernhardt
L. Karolyi
B. Sievers
W. Haverkamp
P. Salbach
J.-U. Röhnisch
S. Schoen
W. Erdle
T. Mueller
H. Mueller
V. Mitrovic
Z. Babjakova
K. Bergner
S. Boehme
K. Bonin
D. Buckert
F. Busch
U. Dichristin
S. Diez
A. Fleck
K. Flint
H. Floegel
C. Fritz
R. Frommhold
J. Gehre
J. Geyer
A. Grytzmann
M. Hahn
K. Helgert
K. Hubert
K. Kirchner-Volker
V. Klein
D. Kroll
A. Krueger
R. Lehmann
L. Mann
A. Maselli
G. Menken
K. Mikes
H. Mortan
N. Nasser
D. Nicolaus
A. Plauskat
L. Pomper
A. Quietzsch
C. Ravenhorst
C. Reichelt
C. Reimer
B. Schaefer
S. Scharrer
K. Schirmer
K. Schmidt
R. Schoene
J. Schulze
M. Schuppe
S. Simon
S. Sommer
K. Spranger
A. Talkenberger
K. Tauber
A. Tetlak
T. Toennishoff
R. Voelkel-Babyesiza
B. Voigts
U. Weiser
S. Wesendorf
S. Wildenauer
T. Wolf
J. Wurziger
J. Zak
H.-D. Zauzig
S. Ziefle
S. Zincke
M. Keltai
S. Vangel
G. Szalai
B. Merkely
S. Kancz
Z. Boda
A. Nagy
Z. Laszlo
A. Matoltsy
B. Gaszner
P. Polgar
T. Habon
E. Noori
G. Juhasz
N. Kanakaridisz
I. Szentpeteri
F. Juhasz
A. Vertes
A. Papp
Z. May
J. Ferenczi
M. Egyutt
E. Kis
G. Engelthaler
G. Szantai
E. Fulop
P. Gombos
D. Gulyas
P. Jen
E. Kiralyhazine Gyorke
M. Kovacs
S. Kovacsne Levang
S. Marianna
Z. Radics
N. Sydó
R. Szalo
A. Szilagyi
F. Sztanyik
B. Vandrus
G. Agnelli
G. Ambrosio
E. Tiraferri
R. Santoro
S. Testa
G. Di Minno
M. Moia
T.M. Caimi
G. Martini
M. Tessitori
R. Cappelli
D. Poli
R. Quintavalla
F. Melone
F. Cosmi
A. Pizzini
G. Piseddu
R. Fanelli
C. Latella
R. Santi
L. Pancaldi
R. De Cristofaro
G. Palareti
A. De Blasio
J. Salerno Uriarte
F. Minetti
E.M. Pogliani
L.M. Lonati
M. Accogli
N. Ciampani
S. Malengo
M. Feola
A. Raisaro
L. Fattore
P. Grilli
F. Germini
M. Settimi
M. Alunni
G. Duranti
L. Tedeschi
G. Baglioni
G. Avanzino
M. Berardi
V. Pannacci
A. Giombolini
S. Nicoli
T. Scarponi
B. Allasia
P. Ricciarini
R. Nasorri
A. Argena
P. Bossolasco
P. Ronchini
A. Filippi
F. Tradati
C. Bulla
L. Donzelli
L. Foppa
M.L. Bottarelli
A. Tomasello
A. Mauric
C. Femiano
R. Reggio
F. Lillo
A. Mariani
F. Forcignanò
M. Volpe
M. D'Avino
M.G. Bongiorni
S. Severi
A. Capucci
C. Lodigiani
E. Salomone
G. Serviddio
C. Tondo
P. Golino
C. Mazzone
S. Iacopino
V. Pengo
M. Galvani
L. Moretti
P. Ambrosino
E. Banfi
V. Biagioli
A. Bianchi
G. Boggian
M. Breschi
S. Brusorio
F. Calcagnoli
G. Campagna
M. Carpenedo
C. Ciabatta
G. Ciliberti
G. Cimmino
C. D'Arienzo
L. Di Gennaro
M. Fedele
P.M. Ferrini
K. Granzow
G. Guazzaloca
F. Guerra
A. Lo Buglio
S. Longo
F. Macellari
E. Mesolella
E. Mollica Poeta
P. Occhilupo
V. Oriana
G. Rangel
L. Salomone
A. Scaccianoce
C. Scarone
L. Segreti
G. Sottilota
R. Villani
C. Zecca
H. ten Cate
J.H. Ruiter
H. Klomps
M. Bongaerts
M.G.C. Pieterse
C. Guldener
J.-P. Herrman
G. Lochorn
A. Lucassen
H. Adriaansen
S.H.K. The
P.R. Nierop
P.A.M. Hoogslag
W. Hermans
B.E. Groenemeijer
W. Terpstra
C. Buiks
L.V.A. Boersma
M. Boersma-Slootweg
F. Bosman
M. Bosschaert
S. Bruin
I. Danse
J. De Graaf
J. de Graauw
M. Debordes
S. Dols
F. Geerlings
K. Gorrebeeck
A. Jerzewski
W. Jetten
M. Kelderman
T. Kloosterman
E.M. Koomen
J. Krikken
P. Melman
R. Mulder
A. Pronk
A. Stallinga-de Vos
J. te Kaat
P. Tonino
B. Uppelschoten
R. van de Loo
T. van der Kley
G. van Leeuwen
J.J. van Putten
L. Westerman
D. Atar
E. Berge
P.A. Sirnes
E. Gjertsen
T. Hole
K. Erga
A. Hallaråker
G. Skjelvan
A. Østrem
B. Ghezai
A. Svilaas
P. Christersson
T. Øien
S. Høegh Henrichsen
J. Berg-Johansen
J.E. Otterstad
H. Antonsen
K. Ausen
H. Claussen
I. Dominguez
A. Jekthammer
A.B. Lensebraaten
V. Nilsen
M. O'Donovan
K. Ringdalen
S. Strand
J. Stepinska
R. Korzeniak
A. Gieroba
M. Biedrzycka
Marcin Ogorek
B. Wozakowska-Kaplon
K. Loboz-Grudzien
J. Kosior
W. Supinski
J. Kuzniar
R. Zaluska
J. Hiczkiewicz
L. Swiatkowska-Byczynska
L. Kucharski
M. Gruchala
P. Minc
M. Olszewski
G. Kania
M. Krzciuk
Z. Lajkowski
B. Ostrowska-Pomian
J. Lewczuk
E. Zinka
A. Karczmarczyk
M. Chmielnicka-Pruszczynska
M. Trusz-Gluza
G. Opolski
M. Bronisz
Michal Ogorek
G. Glanowska
P. Ruszkowski
K. Jaworska
R. Sciborski
B. Okopien
P. Kukla
I. Wozniak-Skowerska
K. Galbas
K. Cymerman
J. Jurowiecki
P. Miekus
W. Myszka
S. Mazur
R. Lysek
J. Baszak
T. Rusicka-Piekarz
G. Raczak
E. Domanska
J. Nessler
J. Lesnik
M. Ambicka
D. Andrzejewski
J. Araminowicz
A. Barszcz
R. Bartkowiak
J. Bartnik
M. Basiak
E. Bekieszczuk
L. Bernat
L. Biedrzycki
A. Biernacka
D. Blaszczyk
E. Broton
W. Brzozowski
M. Brzustowska
R. Bzymek
A. Chmielowski
P. Chojnowski
R. Cichomski
K. Cieslak
A. Cieszynska
B. Curyllo
M. Czamara
L. Danilowicz-Szymanowicz
B. Dolecka
L. Drelich
B. Dudzik-Richter
T. Dybala
M. Dziuba
W. Faron
M. Figura-Chmielewska
A. Frankiewicz
W. Gadzinski
E. Gasior
B. Gosciniecka
P. Gutknecht
M. Guziewicz
A. Jackun-Podlesna
G. Jaguszewska
J. Jankielewicz
A. Jaremczuk-Kaczmarczyk
M. Jargiello-Baszak
A. Jarzebowski
E. Jaskulska-Niedziela
M. Jaworska-Drozdowska
J. Kabat
A. Kaczmarzyk-Radka
K. Kalin
R. Kaliszczak
M. Kiliszek
M. Klata
M. Kluczewski
I. Kobielusz-Gembala
E. Kochanska
D. Kociolek
A. Kolodzinska
A. Komlo
A. Konopka
E. Korczowska
E. Kowal
H.K. Kowalczyk
E. Kremis
D. Kruczyk
A. Krzesiak-Lodyga
M. Krzyzanowski
W. Kurdzielewicz
D. Kustrzycka-Kratochwil
D. Lesniewska-Krynska
J. Leszczynski
E. Lewicka
E. Lichota
K. Lip
M. Loboz-Rudnicka
J. Luka
A. Lysek-Jozefowicz
M. Machnikowska
K. Majewska
R. Mariankowski
A. Markiewicz
M. Mazur
A. Metzgier-Gumiela
E. Miedlar
M. Mielcarek
J. Neubauer-Geryk
J. Niedek
A. Niemirycz-Makurat
A. Nowak
S. Nowak
B. Opielowska-Nowak
M. Ozgowicz
A. Pawelska-Buczen
E. Pawlik-Rak
R. Piotrowicz
P. Ptaszynski
A. Raczynska
W. Rogowski
J. Romanek
R. Romaszkiewicz
P. Rostoff
N. Roszczyk
D. Rozewska-Furmanek
J. Rychta
B. Rzyczkowska
A. Sidor
J. Skalska
M. Smichura
M. Splawski
P. Staneta
E. Staniszewska
J. Starak-Marciniak
M. Stopyra-Poczatek
M. Sukiennik-Kujawa
J. Szafranski
P. Szalecki
A. Szczepanska
W. Szkrobka
E. Szuchnik
A. Szulowska
G. Szumczyk-Muszytowska
M. Szwoch
T. Traczyk
M. Troszczynska
G. Trzcinski
S. Tybura
P. Walasik
M. Wegrzynowska
K. Wesolowska
W. Wieczorek
A. Wierzbicka
P. Wilczewski
M. Wilgat-Szecowka
P. Wojewoda
L. Wojnowski
M. Wrobel
K. Zakutynska-Kowalczyk
M. Zyczynska-Szmon
E. Panchenko
V. Eltishcheva
R. Libis
S. Tereshchenko
S. Popov
G. Kamalov
D. Belenky
A. Zateyshchikova
E. Kropacheva
A. Kolesnikova
K. Nikolaev
L. Egorova
A. Khokhlov
E. Yakupov
M. Poltavskaya
D. Zateyshchikov
O. Drapkina
A. Vishnevsky
O. Barbarash
O. Miller
E. Aleksandrova
P. Chizhov
M. Sergeev
E. Shutemova
E. Mazur
K. Zrazhevskiy
T. Novikova
V. Kostenko
Y. Moiseeva
E. Polkanova
K. Sobolev
M. Rossovskaya
G. Zubeeva
Y. Shapovalova
O. Nagibovich
A. Edin
A. Agakhanyan
R. Batalov
Y. Belenkova
F. Bitakova
S. Chugunnaya
A. Dumikyan
S. Erofeeva
E. Gorbunova
T. Gorshkova
A. Gubanov
M. Gurmach
Y. Ivanova
T. Kolesova
D. Konyushenko
O. Korneeva
O. Kropova
P. Kuchuk
O. Kungurtseva
T. Kupriyanova
B. Kurylo
M. Kuvanova
O. Lebedeva
E. Lileeva
O. Machilskaya
T. Medvedeva
G. Monako
I. Motylev
G. Nagibovich
E. Novikova
Y. Orlov
Y. Osmolovskaya
A. Ovsannikova
D. Platonov
S. Rachkova
O. Sinitsina
S. Speshilova
O. Suslova
A. Ushakov
O. Volodicheva
O. Zemlianskaia
I. Zhirov
E. Zhuravleva
I. Zotova
X. Viñolas
P. Alvarez Garcia
M.F. López Fernández
L. Tercedor
S. Tranche Iparraguirre
P. Torán Monserrat
E. Márquez Contreras
J. Isart Rafecas
J. Motero Carrasco
P. García Pavía
C. Gómez Pajuelo
C. Moro Serrano
L.F. Iglesias Alonso
A. Grande Ruiz
J. Mercé Klein
J.R. Gonzalez Juanatey
G. Barón Esquivias
I. Monte Collado
H. Palacín Piquero
C. Brotons Cuixart
M. Rodríguez Morató
J. Bayo I Llibre
C. Corros Vicente
M. Vida Gutierrez
F. Epelde Gonzalo
C.A. Almeida Fernández
N. Del Val Plana
E. Escrivá Montserrat
J.J. Montero Alía
M. Barreda González
M.A. Moleiro Oliva
J. Iglesias Sanmartín
M. Jiménez González
M. Rodriguez Álvarez
J. Herreros Melenchon
T. Ripoll Vera
F. Ridocci Soriano
L. Garcia Riesco
M.D. Marco Macian
J. Quiles Granado
M. Jimenez Navarro
J. Cosin Sales
J.V. Vaquer Perez
M. Vazquez Caamano
M.F. Arcocha Torres
G. Marcos Gomez
A. Iñiguez Romo
M.A. Prieto Diaz
Carmela Alonso
Concepcion Alonso
D. Alvarez
M. Alvarez
M. Amaro
N. Andere
J. Aracil Villar
R. Armitano Ochoa
A. Austria
S. Barbeira
E. Barraquer Feu
A. Bartes
V. Becerra Munoz
F.J. Bermudez Jimenez
A. Branjovich Tijuan
J. Cabeza Ramirez
M. Cabrera Ramos
E. Calvo Martinez
M. Campo Moreno
G. Cancho Corchado
M. Casanova Gil
M. Castillo Orive
D. Castro Fernandez
M. Cebollada del Misterio
R. Codinachs Alsina
A. Cortada Cabrera
J. Costa Pinto Prego de Faria
S. Costas
M.I. Cotilla Marco
M. Dachs
C.M. Diaz Lopez
A. Domenech Borras
A. Elorriaga Madariaga
A. Espallargas
M. Fernandez
E. Fernandez Escobar
E. Fernandez Mas
A. Ferrer
J. Fosch
M. Garcia Bermudez
V. Garcia Millan
M. Gavira Saenz
C. Gines Garcia
C. Gomez
Y. Gomez Perez
A. Gonzales Segovia
P. Gonzalez
L. Grigorian
A. Guerrero Molina
M. del C. Gutierrez del Val
B. Herrero Maeso
E. Hevia Rodriguez
A. Iglesias Garcia
M.J. Jimenez Fernandez
B. Jimeno Besa
P. Juan Salvadores
M.B. Lage Bouzamayor
I. Lasuncion
L.E. Lezcano Gort
M. Llobet Molina
M. Lopez
A. Manzanal Rey
J. Mara Guerra
S. Marcus
A. Martin Vila
M. Martinez Mena
P. Mazon
F. Mendez Zurita
G. Millán
M. Molina
P. Montero Alia
D. Montes
M. Moure Gonzalez
R.B. Munoz Munoz
A. Negrete Palma
H.N. Orellana Figueroa
V.M. Ortega
C. Ortiz Cortes
D. Otero Tomera
N. Palomo Merchan
I. Pareja Ibar
E. Pena Garcia
M. Pereda Armayor
M. Perez Carasa
I. Prieto
V. Quintern
R. Renom
L.M. Rincon Diaz
V. Rios
L. Riquelme Sola
R. Rivera
X. Robiro Robiro
M. Roca
C. Roca Saumell
C. Rodrigo
E. Rodriguez
M. Rodriguez Garcia
S. Saez Jimenez
P. Sanchez Calderon
L. Sanchez Mendez
S. Sanchez Parra
C. Santolaya
M.R. Senan Sanz
A. Seoane Blanco
E. Serralvo
N. Sierra
C. Simon Valero
J. Sorribes Lopez
M. Teixido Fontanillas
M. Terns Riera
G. Tobajas
C. Torres
J. Torres Marques
M. Ubeda Pastor
M. Rosenqvist
A. Wirdby
J. Linden
K. Henriksson
M. Elmersson
A. Egilsson
U. Börjesson
G. Svärd
B. Liu
A. Lindh
L.-B. Olsson
M. Gustavsson
Lars Andersson
Lisbeth Andersson
L. Benson
C. Bothin
A. Hajimirsadeghi
K. Kadir
M. Ericsson
A. Ohlsson
H. Lindvall
P. Svensson
K. Thorne
H. Handel
P. Platonov
B. Eriksson
I. Timberg
K. Romberg
M. Crisby
J.-E. Karlsson
S.A. Jensen
A. Andersson
L. Malmqvist
B. Martinsson
F. Bernsten
J. Engdahl
J. Thulin
A. Hot-Bjelac
P. Stalby
H. Aaröe
E. Ahbeck
H. Ahlmark
F. Al-Khalili
G. Bonkowski
S. Dzeletovic
A.-B. Ekstrand
G.-B. Eriksson
K. Floren
C. Grässjö
S. Hahn
P. Jaensson
B. Jansson
J.-H. Jansson
R.-M. Kangert
A. Koch
D. Kusiak
A. Lettenström
A. Lindberg
C.-J. Lindholm
A. Mannermyr
K. Mansson
M. Millborg
C. Nilsson
A.-M. Ohlin
A. Olofsson
A. Osberg
A. Pedersen
K. Risbecker
K. Rosenberg
J. Samuelsson
M. Shayesteh
K. Skoglund
M. Stjernberg
C. Thorsen
J. Steffel
J.H. Beer
J. Debrunner
D. Amstutz
J. Bruegger
G. Elise
A. Grau
A. Guinand
I. Henriette
E. Saga
S. Winnik
A. Parkhomenko
I. Rudyk
V. Tseluyko
O. Karpenko
S. Zhurba
I. Kraiz
I. Kupnovytska
N. Serediuk
Y. Mostovoy
O. Ushakov
O. Koval
I. Kovalskyi
Y. Svyshchenko
O. Sychov
M. Stanislavchuk
O. Kraydashenko
A. Yagensky
S. Tykhonova
I. Fushtey
R. Belegai
G. Berko
L. Burdeuna
O. Chabanna
I. Daniuk
A. Ivanov
E. Kamenska
P. Kaplan
O. Khyzhnyak
S. Kizim
O. Matova
O. Medentseva
V. Mochonyi
M. Mospan
V. Nemtsova
T. Ovdiienko
O. Palamarchuk
M. Pavelko
R. Petrovskyy
D. Plevak
O. Proshak
S. Pyvovar
L. Rasputina
O. Romanenko
O. Romanova
A. Sapatyi
O. Shumakov
R. Stets
L. Todoriuk
V. Varenov
D. Fitzmaurice
N. Chauhan
D. Goodwin
P. Saunders
R. Evans
J. Leese
P.S. Jhittay
A. Ross
M.S. Kainth
G. Pickavance
J. McDonnell
A. Williams
T. Gooding
H. Wagner
S. Suryani
A. Singal
S. Sircar
R. Bilas
P. Hutchinson
A. Wakeman
M. Stokes
N. Paul
M. Aziz
C. Ramesh
P. Wilson
S. Franklin
S. Fairhead
J. Thompson
V. St Joseph
G. Taylor
D. Tragen
D. Seamark
C. Paul
M. Richardson
A. Jefferies
H. Sharp
H. Jones
C. Giles
M. Page
O. Oginni
J. Aldegather
S. Wetherwell
W. Lumb
P. Evans
F. Scouller
N. Macey
Y. Stipp
R. West
S. Thurston
P. Wadeson
J. Matthews
P. Pandya
A. Gallagher
T. Railton
B. Sinha
D. Russell
J.A. Davies
P. Ainsworth
C.P. Jones
P. Weeks
J. Eden
D. Kernick
W. Murdoch
L. Lumley
R.P. Patel
S.W. Wong
M. Saigol
K. Ladha
K. Douglas
D.F. Cumberlidge
C. Bradshaw
G. Van Zon
K.P. Jones
M.J. Thomas
E. Watson
B. Sarai
N. Ahmad
W. Willcock
J. Cairns
S. Sathananthan
N. de Kare-Silver
A. Gilliland
E. Strieder
A. Howitt
B. Vishwanathan
N. Bird
D. Gray
M. Clark
J. Bisatt
J. Litchfield
E. Fisher
T. Fooks
A.R. Kelsall
E. Alborough
J. Wakeling
M. Parfitt
K. Milne
S. Rogers
R. Priyadharshan
J.L. Oliver
E. Davies
S. Abushal
M. Jacobs
C. Hutton
N.I. Walls
R. Thompson
C. Chigbo
S.M.A. Zaidi
M. Howard
K.C. Butter
S. Barrow
H. Little
I.U. Haq
L. Gibbons
S. Glencross
A.J. McLeod
K. Poland
C. Mulholland
A. Warke
P. Conn
G. Burns
R.N. Smith
S. Lowe
R. Kamath
H.S. Dau
J. Webster
I. Hodgins
S. Vercoe
P.C. Roome
H. Pinnock
J.R.A. Patel
A. Ali
N. Hart
R. Davies
E. Stuart
C.A. Neden
M. Danielsen
R. Heath
P. Sharma
S. Galloway
C. Hawkins
R. Oliver
M. Aylward
S. Mannion
M. Braddick
D. Edwards
A.C. Rothwell
A. Sabir
F. Choudhary
S. Khalaque
A. Wilson
S. Peters
W. Coulson
N. Roberts
A. Heer
S. Coates
B. Ward
D. Jackson
S. Walton
D. Shepherd
M. Sterry
T. Wong
M. Boon
R. Bunney
R. Haria-Shah
R.T. Baron
S. Davies
T. Schatzberger
N. Hargreaves
T. Stephenson
H. Choi
R. Batson
L. Lucraft
T. Myhill
S. Estifano
D. Geatch
J. Wilkinson
R. Veale
K. Forshaw
T. Davies
K. Zaman
P. Vinson
C. Liley
M. Bandrapalli
P. McGinty
R. Wastling
P. McEleny
A. Beattie
P. Cooke
M. Wong
J. Gunasegaram
M. Pugsley
S. Ahmad
C. A'Court
J. Ayers
J. Bennett
S. Cartwright
S. Dobson
C. Dooldeniya
A. Flynn
R. Fox
J. Goram
A. Halpin
A. Hay
P. Jacobs
L. Jeffers
L. Lomax
I. Munro
R. Muvva
M. Nadaph
K. Powell
S. Randfield
D. Redpath
R. Reed
M. Rickenbach
G. Rogers
P.B. Saunders
C. Seamark
J. Shewring
P. Simmons
H. Simper
H. Stoddart
A. Sword
N. Thomas
A. Thomson
H. Gibbs
A. Blenkhorn
B. Singh
W. Van Gaal
W. Abhayaratna
R. Lehman
P. Roberts-Thomson
J. Kilian
D. Coulshed
A. Catanchin
D. Colquhoun
H. Kiat
D. Eccleston
J. French
L. Zimmett
B. Ayres
T. Phan
P. Blombery
D. Crimmins
D. O'Donnell
A. Choi
P. Astridge
M. Arstall
N. Jepson
M. Binnekamp
A. Lee
J. Rogers
G. Starmer
P. Carroll
J. Faunt
A. Aggarwala
L. Barry
C. Batta
R. Beveridge
A. Black
M. Bonner
J. Boys
E. Buckley
M. Campo
L. Carlton
A. Connelly
B. Conway
D. Cresp
H. Dimitri
S. Dixon
M. Dolman
M. Duroux
M. Eskandari
R. Eslick
A. Ferreira-Jardim
T. Fetahovic
D. Fitzpatrick
R. Geraghty
J. Gibbs
T. Grabek
M.H. Modi
K. Hayes
M.P. Hegde
L. Hesketh
B. Hoffmann
B. Jacobson
K. Johnson
C. Juergens
I. Kassam
V. Lawlor
M. Lehman
S. Lehman
D. Leung
S. Mackay
M. MacKenzie
C. McCarthy
C. McIntosh
L. McKeon
H. Morrison
C. Mussap
J.-D. Myers
V. Nagalingam
G. Oldfield
V. O'May
J. Palmer
L. Parsons
K. Patching
T. Patching
V. Paul
M. Plotz
S. Preston
H. Rashad
M. Ratcliffe
S. Raynes
J. Rose
L. Sanders
M. Seremetkoska
H. Setio
S. Shone
P. Shrestha
C. Singh
C. Singleton
N. Stoyanov
S. Sutcliffe
K. Swaraj
J. Tarrant
S. Thompson
I.M. Tsay
M. Vorster
A. Waldman
L. Wallis
E. Wilford
K. Wong
S.J. Connolly
A. Spyropoulos
J. Eikelboom
R. Luton
M. Gupta
A.S. Pandey
S. Cheung
R. Leader
P. Beaudry
F. Ayala-Paredes
J. Berlingieri
J. Heath
G. Poirier
M. Du Preez
R. Nadeau
G. Dresser
R. Dhillon
T. Hruczkowski
B. Schweitzer
B. Coutu
P. Angaran
P. MacDonald
S. Vizel
S. Fikry
R. Parkash
A. Lavoie
J. Cha
B. Ramjattan
J. Bonet
K. Ahmad
L. Aro
T. Aves
K. Beaudry
C. Bergeron
J. Bigcanoe
N. Bignell
L. Breakwell
E. Burke
L. Carroll
B. Clarke
T. Cleveland
S. Daheb
P. Dehghani
I. Denis
Z. Djaidani
P. Dorian
S. Douglass
J. Dunnigan
A. Ewert
D. Farquhar
A. Fearon
L. Ferleyko
D. Fournier
B. Fox
M.-C. Grenier
W. Gulliver
K. Haveman
C. Hines
K. Hines
A.M. Jackson
C. Jean
G. Jethoo
R. Kahlon
S. Kelly
R. Kim
V. Korley
J. Kornder
L. Kwan
J. Largy
C. Lewis
S. Lewis
I. Mangat
R. Moor
J. Navratil
I. Neas
J. Otis
R. Otis
M. Pandey
F. Petrie
A. Pinter
M. Raines
P. Roberts
M. Robinson
G. Sas
S. Schulman
L. Snell
S. Spearson
J. Stevenson
T. Trahey
S. Wong
D. Wright
H. Ragy
A. Abd El-Aziz
S.K. Abou Seif
M.G. El Din
S. El Etriby
A. Elbahry
A. El-Etreby
M. Elkhadem
A. Katta
T. Khairy
A. Mowafy
M. Nawar
A. Ohanissian
A. Reda
M. Reda
H. Salem
N. Sami
S. Samir
M. Setiha
M. Sobhy
A. Soliman
N. Taha
M. Tawfik
E. Zaatout
D. Kettles
J. Bayat
H. Siebert
A. Horak
Y. Kelfkens
R. Garda
T. Pillay
M. Guerra
L. van Zyl
H. Theron
A. Murray
R. Louw
D. Greyling
P. Mntla
V. Ueckermann
R. Loghdey
S. Ismail
F. Ahmed
J. Engelbrecht
A. Ramdass
S. Maharajh
W. Oosthuysen
G. Angel
C. Bester
M. Booysen
C. Boshoff
C. Cannon
S. Cassimjee
C. Chami
G. Conway
A. Davids
L. de Meyer
G. Du Plessis
T. Ellis
L. Henley
M. Karsten
E. Loyd
J. Marks
L. Mavhusa
M. Mostert
A. Page
L. Rikhotso
M. Salie
J. Sasto
F. Shaik
A. Skein
L. Smith
G. Tarr
T. Tau
F. van Zyl
W. Al Mahmeed
G. Yousef
A. Agrawal
M. Nathani
M. Ibrahim
E.M. Esheiba
R. Singh
A. Naguib
M. Abu-Mahfouz
M. Al Omairi
A. Al Naeemi
R. Maruthanayagam
N. Bazargani
A. Wassef
R. Gupta
M. Khan
B. Subbaraman
A. Abdul
A. Al Mulla
S. El Bardisy
P. Haridas
S. Jadhav
K. Magdaluyo
M. Makdad
I. Maqsood
R. Mohamed
N. Sharma
R. Sharma
M. Thanzeel
S.Z. Goldhaber
R. Canosa
P. Rama
E. Blumberg
J. Garcia
P. Mullen
V. Wilson
A. Quick
K. Ferrick
W.M. Kutayli
M. Cox
M. Franco
S. Falkowski
R. Mendelson
M. Williams
S. Miller
S. Beach
A. Alfieri
T. Gutowski
I. Haque
R. Reddy
W. Ahmed
P. Delafontaine
D. Diercks
D. Theodoro
K. Remmel
M. Alberts
R. Ison
H. Noveck
P. Duffy
S. Pitta
D. Nishijima
C. Treasure
N. Asafu-Adjaye
K. Ball
M. Bartlett
M. Bentley
S. Bowers
A. Brown
A. Browne
J. Cameron-Watts
M. Canova
D. Cassidy
K. Cervellione
S. Congal
J. DePauw
A. Dickerson
M. Eley
L. Evans
S. Felpel
K. Ferdinand
D. Fielder
P. Gentry
A. Haideri
F. Hakimi
T. Harbour
E. Hartranft
B. Hawkins
M. Headlee
L. Henson
C. Herrick
T. Hicks
S. Jasinski
A. Jones
L. Jones
P. Jones
S. Karl
M. Keeling
J. Kerr
P. Knowles
J. Langdon
M. Lay
J.A. Lee
T. Lincoln
E. Malone
A. Merliss
D. Merritt
J. Minardo
B. Mooso
C. Orosco
V. Palumbo
M. Parker
T. Parrott
S. Paserchia
G. Pearl
J. Peterson
N. Pickelsimer
T. Purcell
J. Raynor
S. Raziano
C. Richard
T. Richardson
C. Robertson
A. Sage
T. Sanghera
P. Shaw
J. Shoemaker
K. Smith
B. Stephanie
A. Thatcher
H. Theobald
N. Thompson
L. Treasure
T. Tripti
C. Verdi
V. Worthy
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Surgery
RD1-811
Diseases of the circulatory (Cardiovascular) system
RC666-701
Źródło :
Indian Heart Journal, Vol 70, Iss 6, Pp 828-835 (2018)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
http://www.sciencedirect.com/science/article/pii/S0019483218303699; https://doaj.org/toc/0019-4832
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/a0412af8af464b118b9b4cc66e7c2ed4
Czasopismo naukowe
Tytuł :
Interaction between chemical species and generalized Fourier’s law on 3D flow of Carreau fluid with variable thermal conductivity and heat sink/source: A numerical approach
Autorzy :
M. Irfan
M. Khan
W.A. Khan
Pokaż więcej
Temat :
Physics
QC1-999
Źródło :
Results in Physics, Vol 10, Iss , Pp 107-117 (2018)
Opis pliku :
electronic resource
Relacje :
http://www.sciencedirect.com/science/article/pii/S2211379717324385; https://doaj.org/toc/2211-3797
Dostęp URL :
https://doaj.org/article/4336ecb76c234af390e0d98bfe192cea
Czasopismo naukowe

Ta witryna wykorzystuje pliki cookies do przechowywania informacji na Twoim komputerze. Pliki cookies stosujemy w celu świadczenia usług na najwyższym poziomie, w tym w sposób dostosowany do indywidualnych potrzeb. Korzystanie z witryny bez zmiany ustawień dotyczących cookies oznacza, że będą one zamieszczane w Twoim komputerze. W każdym momencie możesz dokonać zmiany ustawień dotyczących cookies